Jahresklassement


MTB XCO Elite Männer 2007

Rang Name Pkt. Jg. Team Club
1 Florian Vogel 315 1982 RC Gränichen (Racing Club Gränichen)
2 Nino Schurter 280 1986 VC Surselva
3 Jürg Graf 263 1983 RV Altenrhein
4 Martin Gujan 250 1982 Bike-Club Prättigau
5 Lukas Flückiger 214 1984 VC Bützberg
6 Christoph Sauser 151 1976 RC Steffisburg
7 Alexandre Moos 141 1972 BMC Racing Team Cyclophile Sédunois
8 Fabian Giger 140 1987 VC Eschenbach
9 Gion Manetsch 119 1970
10 Lukas Kaufmann 118 1996 BMX Flying-Tigers Sitterdorf
11 Julien Absalon 117 1980
12 Silvio Bundi 116 1978 VBC Landquart
12 Mathias Flückiger 116 1988 VC Bützberg
14 Martin Fanger 111 1988 RMC Obwalden
15 Fredrik Kessiakoff 106 1970
15 Andreas Kugler 106 1979 Radfahrerverein Arbon
17 Marcel Wildhaber 105 1985 VC Eschenbach
17 Thomas Frischknecht 105 1970 VC Volketswil
19 Ralph Näf 95 1980 VC Bürglen-Märwil
20 Pascal Schmutz 93 1987 Velo-Club Riehen
21 Pascal Meyer 86 1988 VC Hittnau
22 Roel Paulissen 82 1970
23 Patrik Gallati 78 1988 VC Uznach
24 Christof Bischof 76 1978 RV Altenrhein
25 Jean-Christophe Peraud 70 1970
26 Sämi Jud 67 1970
27 Marco Arnold 66 1988 URbikers.ch Bürglen
27 Daniel Suter 66 1956 RC Gränichen (Racing Club Gränichen)
29 Manuel Fumic 65 1970
30 Christian Heule 52 1975 EKZ Racing Team VC Gippingen
31 Daniel Schütz 50 1986 RMV Schleitheim
31 Ivan Planzer 50 1980 URbikers.ch Bürglen
33 Kashi Leuchs 48 1970
33 Balz Weber 48 1981 VC Steinmaur
35 Robert Odink 47 1970
36 Patrick Tresch 45 1983 VMC Silenen
37 Wolfram Kurschat 44 1970
37 Till Marx 44 1984 VC Bärau
39 Sepp-Marc Freiburghaus 41 1987 CC Bern
40 Ramos José Hermida 40 1970
41 Giancarlo Sax 39 1988 VC Surselva
42 Lado Fumic 36 1970
42 Moritz Milatz 36 1982
42 Aurelio FONTANA Marco 36 1970
42 Lukas Buchli 36 1979 RMV Chur
46 Ueli Schädler 35 1986 RV Einsiedeln
46 Peter Riis-Andersen 35 1970
48 Inaki Lejarreta Errasti 34 1970
49 Nicola Rohrbach 32 1986 VC Schötz
49 Andreas Moser 32 1984 EKZ Racing Team VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
51 Mathias Krähemann 31 1983 RMC Bütschwil
51 Rudolf Biedermann 31 1986 Bikeclub Sense Oberland
53 Patric Eichelberger 30 1984 Mauna Loa Bikers Solothurn
54 Norbert Wyss 28 1984 RMV Chur
55 Christophe Geiser 27 1986 Club Cycliste du Littoral
56 Thomas Litscher 25 1989 RV Altenrhein
56 Matthias Allenspach 25 1988 VC Eschenbach
56 Florian Meyer 25 1981 RSC Aaretal Münsingen
59 Oliver Beckingsale 24 1970
59 Jochen Kaess 24 1970
59 Sämi Wüthrich 24 1970
62 Cyril Calame 23 1985 Vélo-Club Edelweiss
62 Jakob Diemer Fuglsang 23 1970
62 Manuel Scheidegger 23 1980
65 Marcus Derungs 22 1981 VC Surselva
66 Hansueli Stauffer 21 1987 RC Steffisburg
66 Bruno von Gunten 21 1985 RC Steffisburg
68 Ruben Ruzafa Cueto 20 1970
68 Michael Hutter 20 1986 RSS Rheintal
68 Pierre-Geoffroy Plantet 20 1970
71 Christian Willi 19 1986 Radfahrer-Verein Rieden-Wallisellen
71 Hannes Metzler 19 1970
73 Urs Huber 18 1985 RRC Amt a/A Affoltern
74 Ivan Schalbetter 17 1970
74 Tobias Ammann 17 1970
76 Claudio Andenmatten 16 1983 VC International Brig
76 Stefan Sahm 16 1970
76 Luciano Caraccioli 16 1970
79 Joris Boillat 15 1983 VC Franches Montagnes
79 Lucien Peterhans 15 1983 VC Niederrohrdorf
79 Nico Windler 15 1985 RRC Diessenhofen
79 Liam Killeen 15 1970
83 Calle Friberg 14 1970
83 Michael Weiss 14 1970
85 Josua Wechsler 13 1986 VC Schötz
85 Marcel Bartholet 13 1983 VC Eschenbach
87 Jochen Käss 12 1970
87 Frederic Frech 12 1970
87 Klemens Bont 12 1977 RMC Gossau
87 Frédéric Frech 12 1976
87 Anita Steiner 12 1966 RV Einsiedeln
92 Torsten Marx 11 1970
92 Jonas Vuille 11 1970
92 Andreas Bruder 11 1978 Bike-Club Prättigau
95 Urs Föhn 10 1970
95 Martino Fruet 10 1970
95 Samuel Reichen 10 1970
95 Pavel Boudny 10 1970
99 Daniela Eugster-Louis 9 1970
99 Gael Martinet 9 1986 VC Rennaz-Sports
99 Benoit Grelier 9 1977 Pédale Bulloise
99 Beat Von Gunten 9 1980 RC Steffisburg
99 Hanspeter Gisler 9 1970
104 Pierre Berberat 8 1976 Frenetic Velo-Club Areuse
104 Alban Lakata 8 1979
104 Christian Leuenberger 8 1974 VC Allschwil
104 Jiri Novak 8 1970
104 Antonia Wipfli 8 1980 URbikers.ch Bürglen
109 Kathrin Heimberg 7 1983 RC Steffisburg
109 Patrick Reusser 7 1970 Cimes Cycle La Chaux-de-Fonds
111 Marcus Roy 6 1970
111 Adrian Gehri 6 1981 VC Lyss
111 Jérémy Huguenin 6 1989 Club Cycliste du Littoral
111 Allessandro Gambino 6 1970
111 Tristan Blanchard 6 1979 Biel Bienne Bikers
111 Milena Landtwing 6 1981 Aegeri Bike Club
111 Benoît Lovis 6 1983 VTT Club du Jura
111 Nicolas Lüthi 6 1987 Club Cycliste du Littoral
119 Dario Gasco 5 1970
119 Michael Fischer 5 1970
119 Michael Montandon 5 1977 Zeta Cycling Club
119 Tony Longo 5 1970
119 Tobias Bosshart 5 1981 Biketeam Aadorf
124 Danilo Mathez 4 1981 Frenetic Velo-Club Areuse
124 Friedrich Dähler 4 1980 Ghost Factory Racing Team VC Reinach - Basel
124 Damian Perrin 4 1981 RC Steffisburg
124 Thomas Clapasson 4 1999 UC Montheysanne
124 Tobias Hollenstein 4 1982 RMC Bütschwil
124 Guillaume Vinit 4 1970
130 Marco Lang 3 1980 Ghost Factory Racing Team VMC Zeiningen
130 Lionel Bücheli 3 1987 RRC Nordwest Reigoldswil
130 Leo Bont 3 1979 RMC Gossau
130 Oliver Schär 3 1988 VMC Rafz
130 Giuseppe Lamastra 3 1970
130 Roger Jéquier 3 1970
130 Daniel McConnell 3 1985
137 Rodrigo Sigre 2 1970
137 Fabien Boinay 2 1970
137 Cal Britten 2 1970
140 Thierry Scheffel 1 1970
140 Matthias Straubhaar 1 1984 RC Steffisburg
140 Michel Luginbühl 1 1970
140 Simon Scherzinger 1 1970
140 Andrea Tiberi 1 1985
Dein Browser ist nicht mehr aktuell. Bitte aktualisiere Deinen Ihren Browser.