Jahresklassement


MTB XCO Elite Männer 2013

Rang Name Pkt. Jg. Team Club
1 Nino Schurter 300 1986 SCOTT–SRAM MTB Racing VC Surselva
2 Lukas Flückiger 273 1984 VC Bützberg
3 Matthias Stirnemann 185 1991 Radon Factory XC Racing, BMC Mountainbike Racing Team RC Gränichen (Racing Club Gränichen)
4 Reto Indergand 177 1991 BMC Mountainbike Racing Team VMC Silenen
5 Ralph Näf 176 1980 BMC Mountainbike Racing Team VC Bürglen-Märwil
6 Florian Vogel 140 1982 SCOTT–SRAM MTB Racing RC Gränichen (Racing Club Gränichen)
7 Fabian Giger 135 1987 Giant Pro XC Team VC Eschenbach
8 Jürg Graf 130 1983 RV Altenrhein
8 Thomas Litscher 130 1989 RV Altenrhein
10 Nicola Rohrbach 116 1986 VC Schötz
11 Martin Gujan 83 1982 Paarl Media OMX Pro Team, Team TX Active Bianchi CH Bike-Club Prättigau
12 Martin Fanger 76 1988 BMC Mountainbike Racing Team RMC Obwalden
13 Andreas Moser 62 1984 VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
14 Pascal Meyer 56 1988 bergamont swiss team, Broder Sports GmbH VC Hittnau
15 Daniel Eymann 52 1989 Giant–Swiss–Team Verein IG Bergvelo
16 Emilien Barben 50 1991 TEAM VTT PAPIVAL SCOTT GRAND RAID BCVS Zeta Cycling Club
17 Mike Schuler 49 1991 Giant–Swiss–Team RV Einsiedeln
17 Mathias Flückiger 49 1988 Radon Factory XC Racing VC Bützberg
17 Florian Chenaux 49 1993 Vélo-Club Fribourg
20 Patrick Tresch 40 1983 Strüby–BiXs Team VMC Silenen
21 Marcel Bartholet 39 1983 Swiss MTB Pro Team VC Eschenbach
22 Marcel Wildhaber 38 1985 SCOTT–SRAM MTB Racing VC Eschenbach
23 Silvio Beer 37 1985 Swiss MTB Pro Team VC Eschenbach
24 Sepp-Marc Freiburghaus 36 1987 CC Bern
25 Severin Sägesser 32 1992 RC Gränichen (Racing Club Gränichen)
25 Patrik Gallati 32 1988 VC Uznach
25 Fabian Paumann 32 1992 GREENHOPE–biking against cancer RC Gränichen (Racing Club Gränichen)
28 Sebastian Ostertag 31 1985 VC Wädenswil
28 Giancarlo Sax 31 1988 VC Surselva
28 Marc Stutzmann 31 1991 Giant–Swiss–Team RSC Aaretal Münsingen
31 Sylvain Engelmann 30 1993 Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL VC Tramelan
32 Jonas Loretz 25 1993 Mauna Loa Bikers Solothurn
33 Matthias Allenspach 24 1988 VC Eschenbach
34 Bryan Allemann 22 1993 CC Moutier
35 Lars Forster 21 1993 Towers Sports – VC Eschenbach VC Eschenbach
36 Rick Reimann 20 1991 Orbea Suisse MTB Team VC Volketswil
37 Florian Thie 18 1989 bergamont swiss team RC Steffisburg
37 Claude Koster 18 1992 bergamont swiss team RSC Aaretal Münsingen
39 Pascal Schmutz 17 1987 Goldwurst Power / ARC8 Team Velo-Club Riehen
39 Lucien Besançon 17 1988 Bike Club Olten
41 Oliver Schär 16 1988 VMC Rafz
41 Simon Zahner 16 1983 EKZ Racing Team Veloclub Meilen
43 Jonas Baumann 14 1985 Swiss MTB Pro Team Mauna Loa Bikers Solothurn
43 Konny Looser 14 1989 RV Wetzikon
43 Christoph Sauser 14 1976 RC Steffisburg
46 Michael Hutter 13 1986 RSS Rheintal
46 Michael Stünzi 13 1992 Orbea Suisse MTB Team, Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team VMC Wilchingen
48 Julien Taramarcaz 12 1987 BMC Mountainbike Racing Team, Era Real Estate – Circus Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
48 Michael Wildhaber 12 1990 Towers Sports – VC Eschenbach VC Eschenbach
48 Urs Huber 12 1985 Team Bulls RRC Amt a/A Affoltern
51 Nick Albrecht 11 1993 Radfahrer-Verein Stadt Winterthur
52 Philipp Gerber 9 1987 RC Steffisburg
53 Stefan Peter 8 1992 Swiss MTB Pro Team RMC Obwalden
53 Hansueli Stauffer 8 1987 RC Steffisburg
53 Roger Jenny 8 1993 Radrennclub Thun
53 Nicolas Lüthi 8 1987 ATLAS PERSONAL–JAKROO, Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL GAB
57 Lukas Winterberg 7 1988 Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
57 Christophe Geiser 7 1986 Club Cycliste du Littoral
57 Sandro Soncin 7 1987 Velo Bike Club Rupperswil
60 Damian Perrin 6 1981 TEAM VTT PAPIVAL SCOTT GRAND RAID BCVS RC Steffisburg
61 Michael Alborn 4 1987 VC Mendrisio–PL Valli, CCN–Metalac VC Volketswil
62 Xavier Dafflon 3 1982 AC Broye
63 Dumeni Vincenz 2 1989 VC Surselva
64 Oliver Hofstetter 1 1990 RV Uster
64 Dylan Page 1 1993 Dom cycle–Merida Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
64 Daniel Kaufmann 1 1990 RC Gränichen (Racing Club Gränichen)
Dein Browser ist nicht mehr aktuell. Bitte aktualisiere Deinen Ihren Browser.