Jahresklassement


MTB XCO Elite Männer 2010

Rang Name Pkt. Jg. Team Club
1 Nino Schurter 462 1986 VC Surselva
2 Lukas Flückiger 426 1984 VC Bützberg
3 Mathias Flückiger 372 1988 VC Bützberg
4 Florian Vogel 350 1982 RC Gränichen (Racing Club Gränichen)
5 Martin Gujan 258 1982 Bike-Club Prättigau
6 Thomas Litscher 255 1989 RV Altenrhein
7 Martin Fanger 236 1988 RMC Obwalden
8 Christoph Sauser 224 1976 RC Steffisburg
9 Ralph Näf 205 1980 VC Bürglen-Märwil
10 Fabian Giger 204 1987 VC Eschenbach
11 Patrik Gallati 186 1988 VC Uznach
12 Marcel Wildhaber 137 1985 VC Eschenbach
13 Nicola Rohrbach 102 1986 VC Schötz
14 Severin Disch 79 1988 Bike-Club Prättigau
15 Olof Jonsson 77 1990 O2 Mountain Bike La Tour de Trême
15 Pascal Schmutz 77 1987 Velo-Club Riehen
17 Matthias Rupp 71 1990 VC Volketswil
18 Jérémy Huguenin 70 1989 Club Cycliste du Littoral
19 Pascal Meyer 68 1988 VC Hittnau
20 Mirco Widmer 67 1990 RC Gränichen (Racing Club Gränichen)
20 Lukas Kaufmann 67 1996 BMX Flying-Tigers Sitterdorf
22 Florian Meyer 60 1981 RSC Aaretal Münsingen
23 Jonas Baumann 52 1985 Mauna Loa Bikers Solothurn
24 Patrick Tresch 46 1983 VMC Silenen
25 Alexandre Moos 34 1972 BMC Racing Team Cyclophile Sédunois
26 Daniel Eymann 33 1989 Verein IG Bergvelo
27 Giancarlo Sax 32 1988 VC Surselva
28 Sepp-Marc Freiburghaus 26 1987 CC Bern
29 Nicolas Lüthi 24 1987 Club Cycliste du Littoral
30 Mathias Krähemann 20 1983 RMC Bütschwil
31 Christof Bischof 18 1978 RV Altenrhein
31 Oliver Schär 18 1988 VMC Rafz
33 Lucien Besançon 17 1988 VC Bützberg
34 Michael Hutter 16 1986 RSS Rheintal
34 Christophe Geiser 16 1986 Club Cycliste du Littoral
36 Balz Weber 13 1981 VC Steinmaur
37 Benjamin Büchi 12 1989 Radfahrer-Verein Stadt Winterthur
37 Silvio Bundi 12 1978 VBC Landquart
37 Florian Thie 12 1989 bergamont swiss team RC Steffisburg
40 Marco Arnold 11 1988 URbikers.ch Bürglen
41 Bryan Falaschi 10 1991 Club Cycliste du Littoral
42 Xavier Dafflon 9 1982 Pédale Bulloise
42 Konny Looser 9 1989 RV Wetzikon
42 Christian Bickel 9 1988 Radfahrer-Verein Stadt Winterthur
45 Samuel Reichen 8 1970
45 Matthias Allenspach 8 1988 VC Eschenbach
47 Joel Graf 7 1985 RV Altenrhein
47 Yves Corminboeuf 7 1985 AC Broye
47 Philipp Gerber 7 1987 RC Steffisburg
50 Benoit Beaud 5 1990 Pédale des Eaux-Vives Genève
50 Julien Taramarcaz 5 1987 VC Mendrisio–PL Valli VC Mendrisio
50 Dumeni Vincenz 5 1989 VC Surselva
50 Claudio Andenmatten 5 1983 VC International Brig
54 Klemens Bont 4 1977 RMC Gossau
54 Joël Niederberger 4 1982 Pédale Bulloise
56 René Lang 3 1986 VC Bützberg
56 Hubert Schwab 3 1982 Quickstep Floors Cycling Team RRC Nordwest Reigoldswil
58 Lucien Peterhans 2 1983 VC Niederrohrdorf
58 Olivier Besançon 2 1970
58 Damian Perrin 2 1981 RC Steffisburg
61 Cyril Calame 1 1985 Vélo-Club Edelweiss
Dein Browser ist nicht mehr aktuell. Bitte aktualisiere Deinen Ihren Browser.