Jahresklassement


MTB XCO Elite Männer 2008

Rang Name Pkt. Jg. Team Club
1 Florian Vogel 311 1982 RC Gränichen (Racing Club Gränichen)
2 Martin Gujan 307 1982 Bike-Club Prättigau
3 Lukas Flückiger 296 1984 VC Bützberg
4 Nino Schurter 219 1986 VC Surselva
5 Andreas Kugler 169 1979 Radfahrerverein Arbon
6 Jürg Graf 168 1983 RV Altenrhein
7 Mathias Flückiger 166 1988 VC Bützberg
8 Ralph Näf 137 1980 VC Bürglen-Märwil
9 Gion Manetsch 130 1970
10 Aurelio FONTANA Marco 102 1970
11 Lukas Kaufmann 101 1996 BMX Flying-Tigers Sitterdorf
12 Daniel Suter 96 1956 RC Gränichen (Racing Club Gränichen)
12 Nicola Rohrbach 96 1986 VC Schötz
14 Christoph Sauser 95 1976 RC Steffisburg
15 Alexandre Moos 91 1972 BMC Racing Team Cyclophile Sédunois
16 Patrik Gallati 86 1988 VC Uznach
17 Fabian Giger 80 1987 VC Eschenbach
18 Severin Disch 73 1988 Bike-Club Prättigau
19 Silvio Bundi 70 1978 VBC Landquart
20 Marcel Wildhaber 68 1985 VC Eschenbach
21 Thomas Frischknecht 67 1970 VC Volketswil
22 Ivan Planzer 64 1980 URbikers.ch Bürglen
23 Marco Arnold 56 1988 URbikers.ch Bürglen
24 Pascal Schmutz 53 1987 Velo-Club Riehen
25 Emil Lindgren 50 1970
26 Nicolas Lüthi 47 1987 Club Cycliste du Littoral
27 Patrick Tresch 46 1983 VMC Silenen
28 Thomas Litscher 45 1989 RV Altenrhein
29 Wolfram Kurschat 40 1970
30 Jean-Christophe Peraud 39 1970
31 Ramos José Hermida 37 1970
32 Christof Bischof 35 1978 RV Altenrhein
32 Ivan Alvarez Gutierrez 35 1970
34 Till Marx 33 1984 VC Bärau
35 Jérémy Huguenin 30 1989 Club Cycliste du Littoral
35 Jochen Kaess 30 1970
35 Ueli Schädler 30 1986 RV Einsiedeln
35 Fredrik Kessiakoff 30 1970
39 Hannes Metzler 27 1970
40 Michel Luginbühl 25 1970
41 Martin Fanger 22 1988 RMC Obwalden
42 Tobias Hollenstein 20 1982 RMC Bütschwil
42 Klemens Bont 20 1977 RMC Gossau
42 Benjamin Büchi 20 1989 Radfahrer-Verein Stadt Winterthur
45 Samuel Reichen 19 1970
45 Balz Weber 19 1981 VC Steinmaur
45 Joris Boillat 19 1983 VC Franches Montagnes
48 Andrea Tiberi 18 1985
48 Robert Odink 18 1970
50 Marcel Bartholet 17 1983 VC Eschenbach
50 Oliver Schär 17 1988 VMC Rafz
52 Matthias Allenspach 16 1988 VC Eschenbach
52 Joel Graf 16 1985 RV Altenrhein
52 Urs Föhn 16 1970
55 Florian Meyer 15 1981 RSC Aaretal Münsingen
55 Andreas Moser 15 1984 EKZ Racing Team VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
55 Daniel McConnell 15 1985
55 Rudolf Biedermann 15 1986 Bikeclub Sense Oberland
59 Vincent Bader 14 1979 VC Franches Montagnes
59 Marc Metzler 14 1989
61 Jonas Baumann 13 1985 Mauna Loa Bikers Solothurn
62 Anders Ljungberg 12 1970
62 Raphaël Pellaud 12 1970
62 Sandro Spaeth 12 1979 RRC Nordwest Reigoldswil
62 Shlomi Haimy 12 1970
62 Oliver Windler 12 1988 RRC Diessenhofen
62 Frédéric Frech 12 1976
62 Pascal Meyer 12 1988 VC Hittnau
69 Mathias Krähemann 11 1983 RMC Bütschwil
70 Florian Peiry 10 1985 Pédale Bulloise
70 Stefan Sahm 10 1970
70 Manuel Scheidegger 10 1980
73 Yader Zoli 9 1970
73 Urs Huber 9 1985 RRC Amt a/A Affoltern
73 Christian Bickel 9 1988 Radfahrer-Verein Stadt Winterthur
73 Benoit Grelier 9 1977 Pédale Bulloise
73 Konny Looser 9 1989 RV Wetzikon
78 Pierre Berberat 8 1976 Frenetic Velo-Club Areuse
78 Moritz Milatz 8 1982
78 Silvio Beer 8 1985 VC Eschenbach
78 Sandro Hediger 8 1989 Fischer Junior MTB Team Velo & Bike Team Seetal
78 Pascal Hossay 8 1970
83 Philipp Gerber 7 1987 RC Steffisburg
83 Roland Abächerli 7 1977 VC Baar-Zug
83 Damian Perrin 7 1981 RC Steffisburg
83 Patrick Reusser 7 1970 Cimes Cycle La Chaux-de-Fonds
83 Lucien Besançon 7 1988 VC Bützberg
83 Giuseppe Lamastra 7 1970
83 Ian Bibby 7 1970
90 Benoît Lovis 6 1983 VTT Club du Jura
90 Jakob Oswald 6 1982 RSV Pizol
90 Patrick Daniel Hediger 6 1988 RV Merishausen
90 Sämi Wüthrich 6 1970
90 Valentin Scherz 6 1990 VC Rennaz-Sports
90 Norbert Wyss 6 1984 RMV Chur
90 Hannes Metzler 6 1970
90 Adrian Gehri 6 1981 VC Lyss
98 Hanspeter Gisler 5 1970
98 Michael Montandon 5 1977 Zeta Cycling Club
98 René Tann 5 1970
98 Joël Niederberger 5 1982 Pédale Bulloise
98 Dumeni Vincenz 5 1989 VC Surselva
98 Patrick Leuzinger 5 1989 VC Eschenbach
98 Lucien Peterhans 5 1983 VC Niederrohrdorf
98 Adrian Gerber 5 1983 Swiss Cycling MTB Guide
106 Manuel Fumic 4 1970
106 Patric Eichelberger 4 1984 Mauna Loa Bikers Solothurn
106 Anders Hovdenes 4 1970
106 Friedrich Dähler 4 1980 Ghost Factory Racing Team VC Reinach - Basel
106 Florian Thie 4 1989 RC Steffisburg
106 Thomas Clapasson 4 1999 UC Montheysanne
112 Torsten Marx 3 1970
112 Patrick Frutschi 3 1985 RRC Nordwest Reigoldswil
112 Sepp-Marc Freiburghaus 3 1987 CC Bern
112 Michael Frei 3 1970
112 Oliver Zurbrügg 3 1988 Verein IG Bergvelo
112 Roger Jéquier 3 1970
118 Marco Lang 2 1980 Ghost Factory Racing Team VMC Zeiningen
118 Benno Heussi 2 1989 VC Gersau
118 Markus Julier 2 1987 GAB
118 Ivan Schalbetter 2 1970
118 Fabien Boinay 2 1970
118 Adrian Berger 2 1987 RV Solothurn
118 Lachlan Norris 2 1970
125 Josua Wechsler 1 1986 VC Schötz
125 Andreas Hurter 1 1989 VC Reinach - Basel
125 Thierry Scheffel 1 1970
125 Alain Page 1 1990 VC Rennaz-Sports
125 Kashi Leuchs 1 1970
Dein Browser ist nicht mehr aktuell. Bitte aktualisiere Deinen Ihren Browser.