#swisscyclingfamily | Member

Jahresklassement


MTB XCO, Elite Männer 2014

Rang Name Pkt. Jg. Team Club
1 Lars Forster 257 1993 Swiss MTB Pro Team, Tower Sports – VC Eschenbach VeloClub Eschenbach
2 Lukas Flückiger 245 1984 VC Bützberg
3 Nino Schurter 230 1986 SCOTT–SRAM MTB RACING TEAM VC Surselva
4 Fabian Giger 228 1987 Giant Pro XC Team, Colnago Südtirol VeloClub Eschenbach
5 Mathias Flückiger 204 1988 Radon Factory XC Racing RV Ersigen
6 Ralph Näf 191 1980 BMC Mountainbike Racing Team VC Bürglen-Märwil
7 Florian Vogel 176 1982 Focus XC Elite Team, SCOTT–SRAM MTB RACING TEAM Racing Club Gränichen
8 Andri Frischknecht 167 1994 SCOTT–SRAM MTB RACING TEAM VeloClub Eschenbach
9 Fabian Paumann 152 1992 Swiss MTB Pro Team Racing Club Gränichen
10 Reto Indergand 141 1991 BMC Mountainbike Racing Team VMC Silenen
11 Martin Gujan 111 1982 Paarl Media OMX Pro Team Bike-Club Prättigau
12 Martin Fanger 110 1988 BMC Mountainbike Racing Team Bikeinlove Cycling Management
13 Marcel Guerrini 103 1994 Focus XC Elite Team VeloClub Eschenbach
14 Michael Stünzi 102 1992 Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team VMC Wilchingen
15 Matthias Stirnemann 95 1991 Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team, Radon Factory XC Racing Racing Club Gränichen
16 Florian Chenaux 85 1993 VC Fribourg
17 Thomas Litscher 80 1989 Multivan Merida Biking Team RV Altenrhein
18 Severin Sägesser 72 1992 Racing Club Gränichen
19 Nicola Rohrbach 70 1986 Goldwurst Power / ARC8 Team VC Schötz
19 Philipp Hediger 70 1993 Fischer–BMC Racing Club Gränichen
21 Daniel Eymann 69 1989 Giant–Swiss–Team, Swiss MTB Pro Team Verein IG Bergvelo
22 Marc Stutzmann 66 1991 Giant–Swiss–Team RSC Aaretal Münsingen
23 Matthias Allenspach 63 1988 VeloClub Eschenbach
24 Bryan Allemann 61 1993 CC Moutier
25 Nick Albrecht 59 1993 Radfahrer-Verein Stadt Winterthur
26 Marcel Wildhaber 51 1985 SCOTT–SRAM MTB RACING TEAM VeloClub Eschenbach
27 Andreas Moser 46 1984 VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
28 Romain Bannwart 45 1994 Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL Club Cycliste du Littoral St-Blaise
29 Giancarlo Sax 38 1988 VC Surselva
30 Pascal Meyer 36 1988 bergamont swiss team VC Hittnau
31 Emilien Barben 35 1991 TEAM VTT PAPIVAL SCOTT Zeta Cycling Club Colombier
32 Michael Wildhaber 32 1990 Tower Sports – VC Eschenbach VeloClub Eschenbach
33 Lukas Winterberg 30 1988 Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
33 Lukas Buchli 30 1979 BiXS Pro Team RMV Chur
35 Enea Vetsch 29 1994 Fischer–BMC, bskGraf ROLLMAT–KOBA MTB Team RV Altenrhein
35 Sebastian Ostertag 29 1985 VC Wädenswil
37 Jonas Baumann 28 1985 Swiss MTB Pro Team Mauna Loa Bikers Solothurn
38 Sandro Soncin 26 1987 Velo Bike Club Rupperswil
39 Claude Koster 24 1992 bergamont swiss team RSC Aaretal Münsingen
40 Michael Hutter 22 1986 RSS Rheintal
41 Konny Looser 21 1989
42 Christoph Sauser 18 1976 Specialized Racing Team RC Steffisburg
42 Sepp-Marc Freiburghaus 18 1987 Cyclists Club Bern
44 Silvio Beer 17 1985 Swiss MTB Pro Team VeloClub Eschenbach
44 Damian Perrin 17 1981 TEAM VTT PAPIVAL SCOTT RC Steffisburg
44 Ulisse Fieschi 17 1994 Fischer–BMC VC Bellinzona
47 Bruno Vitali 16 1994 Team Dom Cycle, Dom cycle–Merida VTT Club Jura
48 Roger Jenni 15 1993 Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team Bike-Club Prättigau
49 Patrick Lüthi 14 1992 Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL Club Cycliste du Littoral St-Blaise
50 Xavier Dafflon 12 1982 SCOTT–SRAM MTB RACING TEAM Pédale Bulloise
50 Simon Zahner 12 1983 EKZ Racing Team VC Meilen
50 Florian Thie 12 1989 bergamont swiss team RC Steffisburg
50 Kevin Krieg 12 1992 RRC Diessenhofen
54 Urs Huber 10 1985 Rad Renn Club Amt
55 Adrien Chenaux 9 1991 HUMARD VP CHAZAL VC Fribourg
55 Rick Reimann 9 1991 VC Volketswil
57 Patrik Gallati 8 1988 VC Uznach
58 Jérémy Huguenin 7 1989 VC Vignoble CYCLERC VC Vignoble Colombier
58 Oliver Schär 7 1988 VMC Rafz
58 Stefan Peter 7 1992 Swiss MTB Pro Team RMC Obwalden
58 Lucien Besançon 7 1988 Bike Club Olten
62 Anthony Grand 6 1991 Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
63 Hansueli Stauffer 5 1987 Wheeler – iXS Team, Marathon, BiXS Pro Team RC Steffisburg
64 Oliver Zurbrügg 4 1988 Wheeler – iXS Team, Marathon, BiXS Pro Team Verein IG Bergvelo
64 Florian Egger 4 1987 RMV Hochdorf
66 Christophe Geiser 2 1986 Club Cycliste du Littoral
Dein Browser ist nicht mehr aktuell. Bitte aktualisiere Deinen Ihren Browser.