Jahresklassement


MTB XCM Marathon Männer 2007

Rang Name Pkt. Jg. Team Club
1 Lukas Buchli 289 1979 RMV Chur
2 Urs Huber 288 1985 RRC Amt a/A Affoltern
3 Alexandre Moos 223 1972 BMC Racing Team Cyclophile Sédunois
4 Thomas Stoll 185 1982 VMC Wilchingen
5 Sandro Spaeth 181 1979 RRC Nordwest Reigoldswil
6 Thomas Zahnd 175 1981 RC Steffisburg
7 Andreas Kugler 120 1979 Radfahrerverein Arbon
8 Silvio Bundi 118 1978 VBC Landquart
9 Marco Lang 111 1980 Ghost Factory Racing Team VMC Zeiningen
10 Stefan Roffler 102 1978 RMV Chur
11 Robert Odink 93 1970
12 Marcel Bartholet 85 1983 VC Eschenbach
13 Lucien Peterhans 78 1983 VC Niederrohrdorf
14 Gion Manetsch 77 1970
15 Michael Hutter 73 1986 RSS Rheintal
16 Thomas Dietsch 69 1970
17 Ivan Schalbetter 68 1970
18 Roman Peter 65 1978 RV Wetzikon
19 Friedrich Dähler 62 1980 Ghost Factory Racing Team VC Reinach - Basel
20 Damian Perrin 59 1981 RC Steffisburg
21 Laurent Gremaud 58 1975 Pédale Bulloise
21 Ivan Planzer 58 1980 URbikers.ch Bürglen
23 Rudolf Biedermann 57 1986 Bikeclub Sense Oberland
23 Thomas Girardi 57 1968 RSV Pizol
23 Klemens Bont 57 1977 RMC Gossau
26 Sämi Jud 47 1970
26 Lukas Kaufmann 47 1996 BMX Flying-Tigers Sitterdorf
26 Christoph Sauser 47 1976 RC Steffisburg
29 Xavier Dafflon 45 1982 Pédale Bulloise
30 Jonas Vuille 43 1970
31 Vincent Bader 41 1979 VC Franches Montagnes
32 Hannes Genze 36 1981
33 Norbert Wyss 33 1984 RMV Chur
33 Manuel Scheidegger 33 1980
33 Hanspeter Gisler 33 1970
36 Flurin Riedi 32 1970
36 Frédéric Frech 32 1976
38 Till Marx 31 1984 VC Bärau
39 Joris Boillat 30 1983 VC Franches Montagnes
39 Bruno von Gunten 30 1985 RC Steffisburg
41 Hansueli Stauffer 29 1987 RC Steffisburg
42 Joel Graf 23 1985 RV Altenrhein
43 Pascal Corti 22 1969 Cyclophile Sédunois
44 Thomas Spichtig 21 1979 Radfahrer-Verein Zürich
44 Michel Luginbühl 21 1970
46 Andreas Moser 20 1984 EKZ Racing Team VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
46 Paul Hungerbühler 20 1970
48 Fabian Giger 19 1987 VC Eschenbach
49 Michael Fischer 18 1970
49 Christian Leuenberger 18 1974 VC Allschwil
51 Balz Weber 17 1981 VC Steinmaur
51 Christian Wiederseiner 17 1983 Cyclophile Sédunois
53 Patric Eichelberger 16 1984 Mauna Loa Bikers Solothurn
53 Andreas Bruder 16 1978 Bike-Club Prättigau
55 Claudio Fiechter 15 1970
55 Roger Beuchat 15 1972 VC Franches Montagnes
55 Martin Fanger 15 1988 RMC Obwalden
58 Thierry Salomon 14 1963 Zeta Cycling Club
58 Andreas Schwarzer 14 1970
58 Julio Humberto Caro Silva 14 1970
58 Fredrik Kessiakoff 14 1970
62 Stéphane Rapillard 13 1970
63 Martial Seydoux 12 1970
63 Markus Ziegler 12 1966
63 Nicolas Lüthi 12 1987 Club Cycliste du Littoral
63 Yannick Bernasconi 12 1970
63 Gregory Rast 12 1980 RMV Cham Hagendorn
63 Marco Hinrichs 12 1976 VC Bürglen-Märwil
63 Stefan Walker 12 1985 URbikers.ch Bürglen
70 Nico Windler 11 1985 RRC Diessenhofen
70 Michael Montandon 11 1977 Zeta Cycling Club
70 Cyrill Rüttimann 11 1974 VC Baar-Zug
70 Markus Bless 11 1978 VC Eschenbach
70 Daniele Zucconi 11 1971 VC Monte Tamaro Rivera
70 Florian Peiry 11 1985 Pédale Bulloise
76 Pascal Meyer 10 1988 VC Hittnau
76 Stefan Schütz 10 1970
76 Adrian Gerber 10 1983 Swiss Cycling MTB Guide
76 Laurent Ballmer 10 1979 Cimes Cycle La Chaux-de-Fonds
76 Claudius Thommen 10 1966 RRC Sun-Team Lausen
81 Gael Martinet 9 1986 VC Rennaz-Sports
81 Florian Perraudin 9 1970
81 Daniel Schütz 9 1986 RMV Schleitheim
84 Marcus Derungs 8 1981 VC Surselva
84 Mathias Flückiger 8 1988 VC Bützberg
84 Oliver Zurbrügg 8 1988 Verein IG Bergvelo
84 Florian Meyer 8 1981 RSC Aaretal Münsingen
84 Pascal Schmutz 8 1987 Velo-Club Riehen
84 Rob van der Werf 8 1983
90 Christian Biffiger 7 1972 VC International Brig
90 Marcel Reiser 7 1970
90 Christian Willi 7 1986 Radfahrer-Verein Rieden-Wallisellen
90 Pascal Cattin 7 1970
90 Simon Pellaud 7 1992 VC Excelsior Martigny
95 Danilo Mathez 6 1981 Frenetic Velo-Club Areuse
95 Kevin Georges 6 1986 Cyclophile Sédunois
95 Konny Looser 6 1989 RV Wetzikon
95 Adam Ferrari 6 1973 VC Bellinzona
95 Leo Bont 6 1979 RMC Gossau
95 Giancarlo Sax 6 1988 VC Surselva
101 Thierry Scheffel 5 1970
101 Stéphane Dapillard 5 1970
101 Patric Kottmann 5 1983 Ghost Factory Racing Team RRC Nordwest Reigoldswil
101 Pierre Berberat 5 1976 Frenetic Velo-Club Areuse
101 Severin Disch 5 1988 Bike-Club Prättigau
106 Alexis Swetloff 4 1970
106 Heinz Jenni 4 1966 RMV Cham Hagendorn
106 Braulio Juanes 4 1981 Rad-Team Degersheim
106 Bruno Mottini 4 1970
106 Tobias Bosshart 4 1981 Biketeam Aadorf
106 Arnaud Rapillard 4 1987 Cyclophile Sédunois
106 Tristan Blanchard 4 1979 Biel Bienne Bikers
113 Julien Balmer 3 1977 CC Moutier
113 Kurt Baggenstoss 3 1970 Röbi's Velo-Shop Wil
113 Thijs Al 3 1970
113 Aurélien Sottas 3 1970
113 Ueli Schädler 3 1986 RV Einsiedeln
113 Jan Koba 3 1962 RV Buchs
113 Geoffry Maes 3 1970
120 Thierry Bourquard 2 1969 VTT Club du Jura
120 Paolo Gugelmann 2 1989 VC Bellinzona
120 Florian Brugger 2 1970
120 Romain Bouther 2 1970
120 Beat Von Gunten 2 1980 RC Steffisburg
120 Pascal Hossay 2 1970
126 Lee Mazzoleni 1 1972 VC Industrie Zürich
126 Cyril Calame 1 1985 Vélo-Club Edelweiss
126 Nicolas Hêche 1 1970
126 Andreas Haller 1 1987 RSC Regensdorf
126 Oliver Schär 1 1988 VMC Rafz
Dein Browser ist nicht mehr aktuell. Bitte aktualisiere Deinen Ihren Browser.