Jahresklassement


MTB XCO Elite Männer 2019

Rang Name Pkt. Jg. Team Club
1 Mathias Flückiger 230 1988 RV Ersigen
2 Simon Vitzthum 207 1995 Broder Sports GmbH RV Altenrhein
3 Joel Roth 194 1999 Bike Team Solothurn RC Gränichen (Racing Club Gränichen)
4 Reto Indergand 184 1991 BMC Mountainbike Racing Team, GIANT FACTORY OFF – ROAD TEAM VMC Silenen
5 Nino Schurter 182 1986 SCOTT–SRAM MTB Racing VC Surselva
6 Lars Forster 180 1993 Towers Sports – VC Eschenbach, SCOTT–SRAM MTB Racing VC Eschenbach
7 Lukas Flückiger 158 1984 RV Ersigen
8 Filippo Colombo 150 1997 BMC Mountainbike Racing Team, ABSOLUTE – ABSALON – BMC VC Monte Tamaro Rivera
9 Matthias Stirnemann 144 1991 Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team, Radon Factory XC Racing RC Gränichen (Racing Club Gränichen)
10 Fabian Giger 112 1987 Giant Pro XC Team, Maloja Pushbikers MTB VC Eschenbach
11 Vital Albin 102 1998 VC Surselva
12 Fabio Püntener 101 1999 Bike Team Solothurn, Broder Sports GmbH VMC Silenen
13 Florian Vogel 100 1982 KMC – EKOI – ORBEA, SCOTT–SRAM MTB Racing RC Gränichen (Racing Club Gränichen)
14 Andri Frischknecht 91 1994 SCOTT–SRAM MTB Racing VC Eschenbach
15 Marcel Wildhaber 65 1985 SCOTT–SRAM MTB Racing VC Eschenbach
16 Ursin Spescha 60 1998 VC Surselva
17 Thomas Litscher 57 1989 RV Altenrhein
18 Martin Fanger 55 1988 TEAM VTT PAPIVAL SCOTT GRAND RAID BCVS RMC Obwalden
19 Michael Stünzi 54 1992 Team TEXPA–SIMPLON VMC Wilchingen
20 Loris Rouiller 45 2000 Corendon–Circus VC Echallens
21 Jeremias Marti 42 1990 Strüby–BiXs Team VC Schötz
21 Noah Blöchlinger 42 1996 Fischer–BMC RV Altenrhein
23 Konny Looser 41 1989 Bachtel-Biker Hinwil
24 Tobias Neuhaus 38 1997 Fischer Junior MTB Team RC Gränichen (Racing Club Gränichen)
24 Florian Chenaux 38 1993 Davos Klosters Scott Development MTB Team, Team Mtb Scott Fribourg Vélo-Club Fribourg
26 Alexandre Balmer 37 2000 Davos Klosters Scott Development MTB Team, Groupama–FDJ Cimes Cycle La Chaux-de-Fonds
26 Severin Sägesser 37 1992 RC Gränichen (Racing Club Gränichen)
28 Ramon Lauener 34 1997 VC Bürglen-Märwil
29 Nick Burki 31 1998 Bike Team Solothurn Mauna Loa Bikers Solothurn
29 Nicola Rohrbach 31 1986 Goldwurst Power / ARC8 Team VC Baar-Zug
31 Robin Spiess 30 1998 VC Altstätten
32 Simon Zahner 29 1983 Veloclub Meilen
33 Dario Thoma 25 1997 Bicycle Club Walenstadt
34 Marcel Guerrini 23 1994 Broder Sports GmbH VC Eschenbach
35 Andrin Beeli 20 1995 Davos Klosters Scott Development MTB Team, bskGraf ROLLMAT–KOBA MTB Team VC Surselva
36 Léo L'Homme 18 1996 TEAM VTT BMC Fribourg Pédale Bulloise
37 Joris Ryf 17 1997 Stevens Hytera Mauna Loa Bikers Solothurn
37 Arnaud Hertling 17 1997 Team Mtb Scott Fribourg, TEAM VTT BMC Fribourg Vélo-Club Fribourg
39 Noah Troxler 16 1997 Fischer Junior MTB Team RC Gränichen (Racing Club Gränichen)
39 Marc Stutzmann 16 1991 RSC Aaretal Münsingen
41 Bruno Vitali 15 1994 Dom cycle–Merida VTT Club du Jura
42 Casey South 14 1997 Fischer–BMC, Broder Sports GmbH Biketeam Aadorf
42 Jan Schär 14 1992 RC Steffisburg
44 Fabio Spena 10 1999 NET26.CH–BigFriends, SERVETTO GIUSTA, Bikebox Racingteam Bike Club Spiez
44 Severin Disch 10 1988 Bike-Club Prättigau
46 Andreas Moser 9 1984 VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
46 Florian Thie 9 1989 bergamont swiss team RC Steffisburg
48 Kevin Kuhn 8 1998 TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM, Davos Klosters Scott Development MTB Team VC Eschenbach
49 Oliver Zurbrügg 7 1988 Verein IG Bergvelo
50 Jan Eichenberger 4 1997 4cycle
51 Sammy Leumann 3 1995 VC Maur
52 Nick Baumann 2 1998 SERVETTO GIUSTA RC Gränichen (Racing Club Gränichen)
52 Benjamin Inauen 2 1996 RMC Appenzell
52 Jeremias Bürgin 2 1997 Fischer Junior MTB Team 4cycle
55 Emilien Barben 1 1991 TEAM VTT PAPIVAL SCOTT GRAND RAID BCVS Zeta Cycling Club
Dein Browser ist nicht mehr aktuell. Bitte aktualisiere Deinen Ihren Browser.