#swisscyclingfamily | Member

Jahresklassement


Strasse, U17 Männer 2024

Rang Name Pkt. Jg. Team Club
1 Alessio Cattaneo 46 2008
2 Jan Altstätter 45 2008 RV Ehrendingen
3 Antoine Salamin 42 2008 HUMARD VP CHAZAL Cyclophile Sédunois
4 Yannic Bärtsch 41 2009 Bikebox Racingteam Bike Club Spiez
5 Nial Pradella 32 2008 VC Arbedo-Castione
5 Lars Steinmann 32 2008
7 Yanis Berthoud 30 2009 Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
7 Gian Müller 30 2008 VC Aegeri
7 Jann Salm 30 2008
10 Mattia Dasoli 23 2008 VC Surselva
11 Clemens Sprenger 22 2008
12 Andri Steinmann 17 2008
13 Louis Munk 16 2008 RV Sulz Helvetia
13 Noah Schnyder 16 2008
15 Roy Claeys 15 2008 VC Hittnau
15 Timothy Andreoli-Calcagni 15 2008 VC Lugano
17 Malvin Lanter 14 2009 RV Altenrhein
17 Levin Hüsler 14 2009 VMC Gansingen
19 Gian Fuhrmann 13 2008 IG Radquer Mettmenstetten RMV Cham Hagendorn
20 Emanuele Locatelli 12 2008
21 Alessandro Rovira 10 2008
21 Luan Elsäßer 10 2008
21 Jacopo Delcò 10 2009 VC Monte Tamaro Rivera
21 Dennis Flückiger 10 2008
21 Diego Capelli 10 2008 Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
26 Friedrich Hess 9 2008
26 Timo Zabel 9 2009
26 Ezio Gebel 9 2008
29 Adriano Marques 8 2009
29 Charly Vallet 8 2009
29 Giona Mattia Giuliani 8 2009
32 Jan Graf 7 2008 RRC Amt a/A Affoltern
33 Arno Bovet 6 2009
33 Marek Claeys 6 2009 VC Hittnau
35 Moritz Schwarzer 5 2009
35 Marwan Karim Barhoumi 5 2009 Pédale Bulloise
35 Timo Burger 5 2008
35 Noah Noij 5 2008 VC Lugano
39 Matéo Atienza 4 2009
39 Paul Grund 4 2009
39 Evann Salomon 4 2009
39 Eliott Zuber 4 2009
39 Fadri Steiner 4 2009
44 Levin Näf 3 2008
44 Raphael Dunz 3 2009
44 Alan Varé 3 2009
44 Oliver Schnebli 3 2008
44 Eytan Lind 3 2009
44 Ryan Kullmann 3 2008 HUMARD VP CHAZAL Cimes Cycle La Chaux-de-Fonds
50 Nick Urich 2 2009
50 Xeno Dürr 2 2009
50 Ron Hürlimann 2 2009
50 Tim Piccand 2 2008 Team Fribourg Cycling Development (TFCD) Pédale Bulloise
50 Quentin Cartillier 2 2008 VC Morteau–Montbenoît Zeta Cycling Club
50 Justin Heim 2 2008
50 Anton Eichner 2 2009
50 Loris Siegenthaler 2 2008 RV Ersigen
50 Noè Marcoli 2 2009 1050 BIKE TEAM
50 Tom Furrer 2 2009 Velo Infanger/IG Radsport Uri VMC Silenen
50 Lars Hugi 2 2008
50 Milo Hänggeli 2 2008
50 Andrin Gallert 2 2009
50 Romain Casagrande 2 2008
64 Tom Podevin 1 2009
64 Maxime Mortier 1 2008
64 Moritz Kneller 1 2008
64 Louis Gabioud 1 2009
64 Romain Tessier 1 2008
64 Valentin Verbrugge Faltot 1 2009
64 Cyrill Jenny 1 2009
64 Antoine Dejoie 1 2009
64 Timéo Coppens 1 2009
64 Mattéo Sergent 1 2009
64 Mathias Posth 1 2009
64 Tanguy Francois 1 2009
64 Enzo Maréchal 1 2008
64 Paolo Remund 1 2008
64 Emil Oechsler 1 2008
64 Paol Pajolec 1 2008
64 Yannik Rüegg 1 2008 RV Wetzikon
64 Thomas Schertenleib 1 2009
64 Chris Furrer 1 2009 Velo Infanger/IG Radsport Uri VMC Silenen
64 Yanis Näf 1 2009
64 Luc am Rhyn 1 2008 RMV Cham Hagendorn
64 Noa Hochstrasser 1 2009 ABC-Aegeri Bike Club
64 Cedric Bärtsch 1 2007 Bikebox Racingteam RSC Aaretal Münsingen
64 Gian Sidler 1 2008 Specialized Junior Racing Team Switzerland VC Ibach
64 Léo Froidevaux 1 2008
64 Alexander Liebrenz 1 2008
64 Livio Steiner 1 2008
64 Cedrik Hertkorn 1 2008
64 Loris Neuhaus 1 2008 Bikeclub Sense Oberland
64 Tom Ridvon Emer Lemble 1 2008
64 Tom Sermondade 1 2008
64 Timothé Boone 1 2008
64 Bastian Reduce 1 2009
64 Livio Rüegg 1 2009 TrackTeam BE electric RV Zürich RMV Cham-Hagendorn
64 Linus Flisch 1 2009
64 Nicola Müller 1 2009
64 Nino Arnold 1 2009
64 Mark Meyer 1 2009
64 Magnus Woelfle 1 2009
Dein Browser ist nicht mehr aktuell. Bitte aktualisiere Deinen Ihren Browser.