#swisscyclingfamily | Member

Jahresklassement


Strasse, Elite Frauen 2024

Rang Name Pkt. Jg. Team Club
1 Léa Stern 44 2001 Lyon Sprint Evolution VC Fribourg
2 Larissa Tschenett 43 2001
3 Nicole Suter 42 1997 Cycling Team Ost
4 Noelle Ingold 23 2000
5 Cybèle Schneider 22 1996 BePink – Bongioanni VC Peloton
5 Nika Bobnar 22 2003
7 Lorena Leu 21 2004 VMC Erstfeld
8 Linda Indergand 20 1993 Liv Factory Racing VMC Silenen
9 Fariba Hashimi 19 2003 WCC TEAM Club CMC Aigle
9 Alia Pfiffner 19 2002 VMC Davos
11 Vera Looser 18 1993 RV Wetzikon
11 Zoe Schiess 18 2005 RMV Cham Hagendorn
13 Dziyana Lebedz 16 2002
14 Yulduz Hashimi 13 2000 WCC TEAM Club CMC Aigle
14 Lea Fuchs 13 1991 Maxx–Solar Rose Women Racing Cycling Team Ost
16 Melanie Maurer 12 1988 Ciclo International Ostermundigen
16 Janice Stettler 12 2004 RV Ersigen
16 Marion Bindith 12 1999
16 Steffi Häberlin 12 1997 Team BMC VC Bürglen-Märwil
20 Caroline Baur 11 1994 RMV Elgg
21 Helena Bieber 10 1998
22 Annika Liehner 9 2002 Hess CYCLING TEAM RV Wetzikon
22 Livia Gross 9 2003
22 Lea Huber 9 2004 TREK Future Racing Biketeam Sulz
22 Marlene Petitgirard 9 1988
22 Deborah Veerman 9 1994
27 Nele Ohmann 8 1981
28 Corina Ryf 7 1993 Radfahrer-Verein Zürich
28 Alina Mylka 7 1984 RSC Aaretal Münsingen
30 Marilena Kuster 6 2001
30 Fabienne Buri 6 1999 Team Komugi – Grand Est RV Ersigen
30 Sarah Risi 6 1990
33 Sophia Schildger 5 2000
33 Sabrina Schär 5 2001 TOOT Racing Factory Team Velo-Club Steinmaur
33 Jessica Meier 5 1999 TrackTeam BE electric RV Zürich VC Steinmaur
36 Mia Griffin 4 1998
36 Lara Nadenbousch 4 2001
36 Emeline Jacolino 4 2004 Sprinter Club Lignon
36 Anaëlle Gaillard 4 2004 VC Excelsior Martigny
40 Michelle Stark 3 1998 Maxx–Solar Rose Women Racing VC Alperose Schneisingen
40 Marie Bendszus 3 2000
40 Shakhnoza Abdullaeva 3 2001 WCC TEAM Club CMC Aigle
40 Victoria Stelling 3 2001
40 Nadja Brändle 3 2000
40 Iryna Shymanska 3 2002
40 Anna Kolyzhuk 3 2004
40 Tess Lawson 3 1988 A.S.D K2 VC Excelsior Martigny
40 Janine Schneider 3 1995
49 Aline Epp 2 2005 Velo Infanger/IG Radsport Uri VMC Silenen
49 Miriam Gerwig 2 1996
49 Valentine Nzayisenga 2 2000 WCC TEAM Club CMC Aigle
49 Lize-Ann Louw 2 2002 WCC TEAM Club CMC Aigle
49 Giorgia Barelli 2 2004 Velo Club Monte Tamaro VC Monte Tamaro Rivera
54 Terezia  Ciriakova 1 2005
54 Marie Troyon 1 1989
54 Noemi Berliner 1 1996
54 Mathilde Germanier 1 1994
54 Clara Holly 1 1999
54 Aline BARRE 1 1998
54 Pia Kummer 1 1999
54 Thelma Nassisi 1 1998
54 Lillie Roberts 1 2002
54 Mélanie Krebs 1 1996
54 Rebekka Estermann 1 1999 VC Sursee
54 Valeria Kleiner 1 1991
54 Amelie Hild 1 1993
54 Jacqueline Uebelhart 1 1975 VMC Aarwangen
54 Fantine Fragnière 1 2004 VC Morteau–Montbenoît Bikeclub Sense Oberland
54 Hannah Beck 1 2004
54 Siham Es-Saddy 1 2000
54 Lena Moisescu 1 2005
54 Elena Hartmann 1 1990 Roland Cycling Team Velo Club Horgen
54 Arina Korotieieva 1 2004
54 Lorenza Kessler 1 1994
54 Kyra Reichmuth 1 2005 RV Wetzikon
54 Maria Grazia Amati 1 2002
54 Anna Mösli 1 2000
54 Amelie Mies 1 2000
54 Beatrice Roda 1 2005
54 Elisa Lugli 1 2002
54 Céline Heuberger 1 2002
Dein Browser ist nicht mehr aktuell. Bitte aktualisiere Deinen Ihren Browser.