#swisscyclingfamily | Member

Jahresklassement


MTB XCO, U19 Männer 2024

Rang Name Pkt. Jg. Team Club
1 Noel Toth 210 2006 RC Steffisburg
2 Micha Alder 170 2006 BIXS Performance Race Team Velo Club Altstätten
3 Nicolas Halter 155 2006 KA BOOM – Krapf RMC Gossau
4 Lewin Iten 125 2007 RVW Pasolino Racing Aegeri Bike Club
5 Fynn Lanter 119 2007 RV Altenrhein
6 Sven Sommer 118 2006 KA BOOM – Krapf RMC Gossau
7 Luca Nascarella 106 2006 Bike Team Solothurn Mauna Loa Bikers Solothurn
8 Lenny Hochstrasser 102 2007 Specialized Junior Racing Team Switzerland Aegeri Bike Club
9 Fabian Bloch 82 2006 Bike Team Solothurn Mauna Loa Bikers Solothurn
10 Timon Minder 79 2006 ROSE Bikes Schweiz Factory Racing Team RV Ersigen
11 Nicolas Kalanquin 70 2006
12 Raphael Chazaly 50 2006
13 Tom Stirnimann 46 2007 Specialized Junior Racing Team Switzerland VC Sursee
14 Fabrice Walser 43 2006 KA BOOM – Krapf RMC Gossau
15 Jim Breitler 42 2006 VTT Balcon du Jura
15 Diego Milan 42 2006
17 Clemens Cadra 36 2007 Velo Club Monte Tamaro VC Monte Tamaro Rivera
18 Harry Doye 35 2006
19 Roger Surén 32 2007
20 Timéo Olive 30 2006
20 Mauro Dürr 30 2006 RV Buchs
22 Léo Le Metayer 29 2006
23 Léo Escrieut 25 2006 Team Fribourg Cycling Development (TFCD) Pédale Bulloise
24 Sacha Bergaud 24 2006
24 Moritz Lindner 24 2006
24 Joel Fluri 24 2007 Bike Team Solothurn Bike Club Solothurn
27 Elia Rial 22 2007
28 Stefano Viezzi 20 2006
28 Giuseppe Palazzo 20 2007
30 Tommaso Bosio 16 2006
31 Ettore Fabbro 14 2007
32 Evan Dély 13 2007 VC Excelsior Martigny
33 Léo Antoine 12 2006
33 Nicolas Stocky 12 2006
33 Baptiste Houriet 12 2006 VC Echallens
36 Friedrich Klein 11 2006
37 Barnabás Vas 10 2006
37 Thomas Brisson 10 2006
37 Hector Damgaard 10 2006
40 Zsombor Takács 9 2006
41 Ole Jan Riesterer 8 2007
41 Quentin Colnel 8 2007
41 Paul Morten Schneider 8 2006
41 Federico Rosario Brafa 8 2007
45 Jean Gonon 6 2007
45 Janis Rouffiac 6 2007
45 Maxime Croket 6 2006
45 Théo Canolle 6 2007
45 Gabriel Braun-Beer 6 2006
50 Louis Verdier 5 2006
51 Stefano Cuneo 4 2007
51 Thom Dénervaud 4 2006 Team Fribourg Cycling Development (TFCD) Pédale Bulloise
51 Cedric Roy Probst 4 2007 RVW Pasolino Racing RV Stadt Winterthur
51 Luca Fregata 4 2006
51 Gabriel Braun Beer 4 2006
56 Lucas Salierno Ruamps 2 2007
56 Christian Saettone 2 2007
56 Laurin Volkart 2 2006 RVW Pasolino Racing RV Stadt Winterthur
56 Rémi Pierson 2 2006
60 Niclas Pallweber 1 2006
60 Giulio Peruzzo 1 2006
60 Timo Brandl 1 2006
60 Simon Droux 1 2007 Pédale Bulloise
Dein Browser ist nicht mehr aktuell. Bitte aktualisiere Deinen Ihren Browser.