#swisscyclingfamily | Member

Jahresklassement


MTB XCO, Elite Frauen 2024

Rang Name Pkt. Jg. Team Club
1 Alessandra Keller 280 1996 RMC Obwalden
2 Elina Benoit 256 2004 Club Cycliste du Littoral
3 Seraina Leugger 254 1998 BIXS Performance Race Team VC Reinach - Basel
4 Monique Halter 220 2004 Thömus Akros – Youngstars RMC Gossau
5 Paula Gorycka 187 1990
6 Pauline Prevot Ferrand 180 1992
7 Rebekka Estermann 165 1999 VC Sursee
8 Fiona Schibler 160 2005 Bike Team Solothurn Bike Club Solothurn
9 Lea Huber 128 2004 TREK Future Racing Biketeam Sulz
10 Jolanda Neff 122 1993 RV Altenrhein
11 Linda Indergand 112 1993 Liv Factory Racing VMC Silenen
12 Lorena Cadalbert 102 2004 VC Surselva
13 Ginia Caluori 100 2002 WILIER–VITTORIA FACTORY TEAM XCO VC Surselva
14 Chiara Solèr 97 2005 Thömus Akros – Youngstars VC Surselva
15 Chrystelle Baumann 93 1995 Club Cycliste du Littoral
16 Valentina Corvi 90 2005
17 Anina Hutter 89 2005 jb BRUNEX Superior Factory Racing VC Surselva
18 Jana Glaus 87 2005 ROSE Bikes Schweiz Factory Racing Team VeloClub Eschenbach
19 Ramona Forchini 79 1994 jb BRUNEX Superior Factory Racing RMV Mosnang
20 Steffi Häberlin 77 1997 Team BMC VC Bürglen-Märwil
21 Malene Degn 72 1996
22 Cristel Hubacher 66 2003 Strüby Sting VC Courtételle
23 Johanna Roth 63 2003 VC Hägglingen
23 Fiona Klien 63 2003
25 Sara Cortinovis 60 2003
25 Samara Maxwell 60 2001
27 Tina Züger 55 2000 Team PEDALE VC Eschenbach
28 Virág Buzsáki 51 2000
29 Loana Lecomte 50 1999
29 Finja Lipp 50 2003
31 Lilly Vögel 48 2005 Ostschweiz Druck Cycling Team RV Schaan
32 Eliane Schenk 46 2003 VC Bürglen-Märwil
33 Sina van Thiel 41 2003
34 Jessica Strauss 40 2005 RVW Pasolino Racing Radfahrer-Verein Stadt Winterthur
34 Martina Berta 40 1998
36 Natacha Gret 36 2004 Club Cycliste du Littoral
36 Elodie Python 36 2005 Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL Club Cycliste du Littoral
38 Alexa Fuchs 35 2003
38 Sina Frei 35 1997 Veloclub Meilen
38 Jenny Rissveds 35 1994
38 Lucie Droux 35 2004 ARSA Racing Team Pédale Bulloise
42 Noëlle Buri 34 2001 Lapierre Mavic Unity RV Ersigen
43 Caroline Bohé 30 1999
44 Ladina Gees 28 2005 RV Wetzikon
44 Lauriane Duraffourg 28 2002
46 Elvira Radaelli 27 2005
47 Aline Epp 26 2005 Velo Infanger/IG Radsport Uri VMC Silenen
48 Nadine Perks 25 1989
49 Annie Last 22 1990
49 Faranak Partoazar 22 1988
51 Laura Lavry 20 2001
52 Tatiana Tournut 18 2004
53 Nicole Pesse 16 2002
53 Pauline Roy 16 1999 Cimes Cycle La Chaux-de-Fonds
55 Vera Schmid 14 2002 RMC Appenzell
55 Electa Gallezot 14 2004
57 Katrin Embacher 12 2005
58 Josefine Kuehl 11 2004 Velo Club Monte Tamaro VC Monte Tamaro Rivera
59 Andrea Schöfmann 10 2003
60 Carla Hahn 9 2005
61 Naïka Racheter 8 2000 Club Cycliste du Littoral
61 Lilou Fabregue 8 2004
61 Katia Moro 8 1999
61 Michelle Runkel 8 1999 VC Born Boningen
61 Jana Pallweber 8 2004
66 Nora Fischer 7 2005
66 Gina Wildhaber 7 2003 Bicycle Club Walenstadt
68 Emilie Brette 6 2003
68 Alice Imbert 6 2000
68 Lilian Baber 6 2005
71 Angelina Hinder 4 2005
71 Julie Mahon 4 2004 Team Allianz – Louis Bélet VTT Club Jura
71 Lilou Lacroix 4 2004
71 Antonia Weeger 4 2004
75 Eliane Müggler 3 1994 VC Surses Savognin
75 Marie Mahon 3 2004 Team Allianz – Louis Bélet VTT Club Jura
77 Agathe Micol 2 1999
77 Simona Spesna 2 2004
77 Evelyne Küpfer 2 1989
80 Seline van Thiel 1 2005
80 Orlane Lavry 1 2004
Dein Browser ist nicht mehr aktuell. Bitte aktualisiere Deinen Ihren Browser.