#swisscyclingfamily | Member

Jahresklassement


Strasse, U17 Männer 2023

Rang Name Pkt. Jg. Team Club
1 Lars Emmenegger 111 2007 Velo-Club "Glückauf"
2 Antoine Salamin 110 2008 HUMARD VP CHAZAL Cyclophile Sédunois
3 Cedric Bärtsch 89 2007 Bikebox Racingteam Bike Club Spiez
4 Loïc Schertenleib 84 2007 VC Echallens
5 Jonathan Rinner 75 2007 RV Höngg ZH
6 Gian Müller 73 2008 VC Aegeri
7 Noa Gremaud 64 2007 Team Menoud–Bike Bikeclub Sense Oberland
7 Alexander Rudge 64 2007
9 Alessio Cattaneo 58 2008
10 Fynn Lanter 34 2007 RV Altenrhein
10 Tom Stirnimann 34 2007 Specialized Junior Racing Team Switzerland VC Sursee
12 Pavlo Antonenko 33 2007 Cannibal B Victorious Verein Velodrome Suisse
12 Loris Siegenthaler 33 2008 RV Ersigen
12 Dennis Flückiger 33 2008
12 Vasco Lambrughi 33 2007
12 Levin Näf 33 2008
17 Lias Gugger 31 2007 VC Kerzers
17 Thibaud Contesse 31 2007 TEAM VTT PAPIVAL SCOTT Union Cycliste Montheysanne
19 Nial Pradella 29 2008 VC Arbedo-Castione
20 Max Priemer 28 2007 VMC Gansingen
20 Jann Salm 28 2008
22 Noah Schnyder 27 2008
22 Lars Steinmann 27 2008 VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
22 Jan Altstätter 27 2008 RV Ehrendingen
22 Louis Munk 27 2008 RV Sulz Helvetia
26 Nathan Dafflon 25 2007 Team Fribourg Cycling Development (TFCD) Pédale Bulloise
27 Andri Steinmann 23 2008
28 Lenny Hochstrasser 22 2007 Specialized Junior Racing Team Switzerland Aegeri Bike Club
29 Leonardo Ciccarelli 20 2007
29 Alexander Liebrenz 20 2008
29 Augusto Restivo 20 2007 Velo Infanger/IG Radsport Uri VMC Erstfeld
32 Geremia Tentori 19 2007 VC Mendrisio
33 Tim Vuilleumier 17 2007 HUMARD VP CHAZAL Club Cycliste du Littoral St-Blaise
34 Timothy Andreoli-Calcagni 16 2008 VC Lugano
34 Tobias Hofmann 16 2007 Specialized Junior Racing Team Switzerland Racing Club Gränichen
34 Tobias Rauber 16 2007 VMC Gansingen
37 Clemens Sprenger 14 2008
38 Evan Dély 13 2007 VC Excelsior Martigny
38 Diego Capelli 13 2008 Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
38 Alessandro Rovira 13 2008
41 Quentin Cartillier 12 2008 VC Morteau–Montbenoît, HUMARD VP CHAZAL Zeta Cycling Club Colombier
41 Pius Kühnle 12 2007
43 Gian Sidler 11 2008 Specialized Junior Racing Team Switzerland VC Ibach
43 Diego Broggini 11 2007 VC Lugano
43 Noé Forlin 11 2008 Raceteam Südostschweiz
43 Roy Claeys 11 2008 VC Hittnau
43 Bastien Jacolino 11 2007 Sprinter Club Lignon
48 Giona Gaggini 10 2007 VC Mendrisio
48 Karl Herzog 10 2008
48 Noah Noij 10 2008 VC Lugano
51 Milo Hänggeli 9 2008
51 Luan Elsäßer 9 2008
51 Jan Graf 9 2008 RRC Amt a/A Affoltern
51 Nicola Cerame 9 2008
51 Gustave Blanc 9 2007
56 Kuno Schiess 8 2008 IG Radquer Mettmenstetten RMV Cham-Hagendorn
56 Arno Bianchi 8 2008 VC Lugano
56 Leopold Beirig 8 2007
59 Felix Steiner 7 2007 RMV Uzwil
59 Paolo Remund 7 2008
59 Noel Ritzenthaler 7 2007
59 Mattia Dasoli 7 2008 VC Surselva
59 Luca Nava 7 2007
59 Lewin Iten 7 2007 RVW Pasolino Racing Aegeri Bike Club
65 Alexandre Hudry 6 2007
66 Gregory Klöti 5 2007
66 Fabio Bernasconi 5 2007 VC Mendrisio
66 Romain Casagrande 5 2008
66 Mattia Godio 5 2008
70 Gian Fuhrmann 4 2008 IG Radquer Mettmenstetten RMV Cham-Hagendorn
70 Malcom Lee Otto 4 2007
70 Max Gnädinger 4 2007
73 Nick Flury 3 2008
73 Alessandro Ruga 3 2008
73 Tom Ridvon Emer Lemble 3 2008
73 Florian Bocquel 3 2007
73 Toni Meyer 3 2007
78 Baptiste Ferré 2 2008
78 Lars Hugi 2 2008
78 Paul Neumann 2 2007
78 Maximilian Felder 2 2007 RMC Appenzell
78 Lorenzo De La Oliva 2 2007
78 Noah Beuggert 2 2007
78 Tim Piccand 2 2008 Team Fribourg Cycling Development (TFCD) Pédale Bulloise
78 Timo Burger 2 2008
78 Tevan Burrin 2 2008
87 Laurin Jeisy 1 2008 Velo Infanger/IG Radsport Uri VMC Erstfeld
87 Santiago Solarte Garcia 1 2008
87 Oliver Schnebli 1 2008
87 Oscar Krüger 1 2008
87 Kwinten Govaert 1 2007
87 Matteo Gruel Fasquelle 1 2007
87 Alexis Caulier Poupeney 1 2007
87 Julian Merlin 1 2008
87 Luis Reheis 1 2008
87 Arthur Trinel 1 2007
87 Timothé Boone 1 2008
87 Quentin Amann 1 2007
87 Paol Pajolec 1 2008
87 Filippo Grande 1 2008 Specialized Junior Racing Team Switzerland RV Ersigen
87 Martin Venturini 1 2008
87 Luc am Rhyn 1 2008 RMV Cham Hagendorn
87 Lucas Butez 1 2007
87 Ilyes Bouziane 1 2007
87 Sebastian Dettling 1 2007
87 Mathis Kobel 1 2007
87 Gian Noij 1 2012 VC Lugano
87 Alessandro Solèr 1 2008 VC Surselva
87 Max Jungo 1 2007 Bikeclub Sense Oberland
87 Lukas Haupter 1 2007
87 Cyril Dunkel 1 2007 VC Sursee
87 Yannik Rüegg 1 2008 RV Wetzikon
87 Dylan Meister 1 2007 VMC Wilchingen
87 Loris Neuhaus 1 2008 Bikeclub Sense Oberland
87 Raphaël Trapp 1 2007 HUMARD VP CHAZAL Velo-Club Allschwil
87 Nathan Chèvre 1 2007 Team Allianz – Louis Bélet VTT Club Jura
87 Danylo Vasyliev 1 2007
87 Samuele Sartori 1 2007
87 Cristian Dandrea 1 2008
87 Simone Amenta 1 2007
87 Luigi Valsecchi 1 2007
87 Francesco Dossi 1 2008
87 Federico Occoffer 1 2008
87 Alessandro Avi 1 2007
87 Diego Costamagna 1 2007
87 Riccardo Occoffer 1 2007
87 Bryan Passello 1 2007
87 Nathan Odiet 1 2007
87 Nicolas Apostu 1 2007
87 Sergio Porretto 1 2007
87 Luis Willi 1 2008
87 Isaac Stornetta 1 2007 Team Allianz – Louis Bélet VTT Club Jura
87 Léo Froidevaux 1 2008
87 Elias Vonbach 1 2008
87 Justin Heim 1 2008
Dein Browser ist nicht mehr aktuell. Bitte aktualisiere Deinen Ihren Browser.