Jahresklassement


MTB XCO U17 Männer 2014

Rang Name Pkt. Jg. Team Club
1 Vital Albin 390 1998 VC Surselva
2 Jonas Stoll 316 1998 Radon Factory XC Racing VMC Wilchingen
3 Dario Gemperle 238 1998 RC Gränichen (Racing Club Gränichen)
4 Nick Burki 231 1998 Mauna Loa Bikers Solothurn
5 Nico Niemann 215 1970 VC Maur
6 Kevin Kuhn 207 1998 VC Eschenbach
7 Ursin Spescha 190 1998 VC Surselva
8 Joel Roth 160 1999 RC Gränichen (Racing Club Gränichen)
9 Léon Koller 135 1999 VC Eschenbach
10 Joel Suter 128 1998 4cycle
11 Jerome Elsasser 80 1998 Biketeam12
12 Fabio Püntener 78 1999 VMC Silenen
13 Jorin Gabriel 75 1999 Broder Sports GmbH RMV Cham Hagendorn
14 Robin Spiess 68 1998 VC Altstätten
14 Andri Zgraggen 68 1998 Strüby–BiXs Team VMC Silenen
16 Lucas Strittmatter 64 1970 RC Gränichen (Racing Club Gränichen)
17 Gian Marco Girsperger 53 1998 Giant–Swiss–Team RC Gränichen (Racing Club Gränichen)
18 Hannes Jeker 47 1998 Velo Club 2six2eight Laufen
19 David Muri 46 1999 Biketeam Aadorf
20 Rouven Egli 41 1999 Velo Club Altstätten
21 Nico Eichenberger 39 1998 RC Gränichen (Racing Club Gränichen)
21 Til Steiger 39 1999 Team Gadola – Wetzikon VC Hittnau
23 Nick Baumann 35 1998 RC Gränichen (Racing Club Gränichen)
24 Fabio Spena 31 1999 Bike Club Spiez
25 Scott Quincey 30 1999 Vélo Club Nyon
26 Jan Stöckli 23 1999 Bike Club Spiez
26 Michael Göldi 23 1998 RV Buchs
28 Eric Lüthi 21 1999 Mauna Loa Bikers Solothurn
29 Steven Dürr 19 1998 Velo Club Altstätten
29 Noa Bourquin 19 1999 Team Alouettes/Cannondale VC Tramelan
31 Lenny Kamber 14 1999 Veloclub Meilen
32 Reto Hofmann 10 1998 VC Eschenbach
33 Mathia Gremaud 9 1998 Team Menoud–Bike O2 Mountain Bike La Tour de Trême
33 Luca Micheli 9 1998 Vélo Trial Team Tramelan
33 Jean-Luc Mosimann 9 1999 Velo Club 2six2eight Laufen
33 Leon Russenberger 9 1998 RV Merishausen
33 Nico Wernli 9 1998 dapp–STARBICYCLE–Team Radfahrer-Verein Stadt Winterthur
38 Tibor Talas 8 1998 Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
38 Jan Nadlinger 8 1999 Biketeam Aadorf
40 Laurin Bachmann 7 1999 RRC Nordwest Reigoldswil
40 Simon Remy 7 1998 Pédale Bulloise
42 Samuele Benzoni 6 1998 VC Monte Tamaro Rivera
43 Noah Schriber 5 1998 RRC Bern
43 Jimmy Monney 5 1999 Bikeclub Sense Oberland
45 Remo Schneider 4 1999 RV Wetzikon
45 Maxime Nicod 4 1998 VC Echallens
47 Danilo Simonetti 3 1999 VC Lugano
47 Mauro Schmid 3 1999 VC Steinmaur
49 Daryl Blattmann 2 1999 VC Wädenswil
50 Yan L'Homme 1 1999 Pédale Bulloise
Dein Browser ist nicht mehr aktuell. Bitte aktualisiere Deinen Ihren Browser.