Jahresklassement


MTB XCO U17 Männer 2019

Rang Name Pkt. Jg. Team Club
1 Nils Aebersold 444 2003 RC Steffisburg
2 Finn Treudler 289 2003 Broder Sports GmbH Biketeam Aadorf
3 Maxime L'Homme 275 2003 Team Mtb Scott Fribourg Pédale Bulloise
4 Romano Püntener 234 2004 RV Schaan
5 Neil Heeb 220 2003 RC Gränichen (Racing Club Gränichen)
6 Roman Holzer 179 2003 THOEMUS – RN Racing Team RMC Obwalden
7 Jari Hasler 161 2003 VC Maur
8 Kim Oehy 155 2003 Bicycle Club Walenstadt
9 Gian Bütikofer 131 2003 Fischer Junior MTB Team VC Hägglingen
10 Livio Stefani 124 2004 VC Bürglen-Märwil
11 Simone Broggini 99 2003 Velo Club Capriasca
12 Kevin Steiner 78 2003 Tropical Junior Team Solothurn Mauna Loa Bikers Solothurn
13 Fadri Bernet 75 2004 Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team RC Gränichen (Racing Club Gränichen)
14 Luca Barben 74 2003 Club Cycliste du Littoral
15 Janis Roost 69 2003 Team PEDALE SIMPLON VMC Wilchingen
16 Nik Küttel 60 2003 Velo Infanger/IG Radsport Uri VMC Silenen
17 Silas Thoma 55 2004 Bicycle Club Walenstadt
18 Jannik Eschler 46 2003 Bikebox Racingteam Bike Club Spiez
19 Alexander Scherzinger 44 2004 Fischer Junior MTB Team Velo & Bike Team Seetal
20 Julien Vuilliomenet 36 2003 Club Cycliste du Littoral
20 Thoma Chenaux 36 2003 Team Menoud–Bike VC Estavayer-le-Lac
22 Yanick Binz 32 2004 Tropical Junior Team Solothurn Mauna Loa Bikers Solothurn
23 Samuel Aimi 24 2003 VC Mendrisio
24 Nils Belke 20 2003 Fischer Junior MTB Team
24 Tim Haering 20 2003 Bikebox Racingteam Bikeclub Sense Oberland
26 Jan Bühler 18 2004 RC Gränichen (Racing Club Gränichen)
26 Sven Gerig 18 2004 Velo Infanger/IG Radsport Uri VMC Erstfeld
28 Nicola Schleuniger 17 2003 VC Eintracht Klingnau
28 Sven Langenegger 17 2003 RV Schaan
30 Flavio Knaus 16 2004 bskGraf ROLLMAT–KOBA MTB Team RV Schaan
30 Carlo Zgraggen 16 2004 VC Eschenbach
30 Colin Erni 16 2004 Velo Infanger/IG Radsport Uri VC Ibach
33 Julien Bard 13 2004 Pédale Bulloise
34 Wendelin Volkart 12 2004 Radfahrer-Verein Stadt Winterthur
34 Colin Ray Kropf 12 2003 VC Oberhofen
36 Thierry Gafner 11 2003 VC Eschenbach
37 Yanni Mantzanas 9 2004 Bicycle Club Walenstadt
37 Timo Elsasser 9 2003 Biketeam12
39 Armin Thalmann 8 2004 VC Sursee
39 Sandro Städler 8 2004 Velo Club Altstätten
39 Nico Grab 8 2003 bskGraf ROLLMAT–KOBA MTB Team RV Altenrhein
39 Orest Mooser 8 2003 Pédale Bulloise
39 Max Brandenberger 8 2004 Vélo-Club Fribourg
39 Nicolo Scappini 8 2003
45 Jonas Müller 7 2004 VC Sursee
45 Jann Rudolph 7 2003 Velo Club Monte Tamaro VC Monte Tamaro Rivera
45 Rémi Tercier 7 2003 Pédale Bulloise
45 Michael Albisser 7 2003 Aegeri Bike Club
49 Joshua Lepori 6 2004 Velo Club Capriasca
49 Davide Crugnale 6 2004 VC Monte Tamaro Rivera
49 Tim Brutschi 6 2004 Velo-Club "Glückauf"
52 Bryan Sbarbaro 5 2003 Velo Club Capriasca
52 Eric Weckerle 5 2004 RRC Diessenhofen
54 Paolo Tognini 4 2004 Velo Club Tre Valli Biasca
54 Gianluca Argenta 4 2003 Velo Club Capriasca
56 Julian Gwerder 3 2003 Velo Infanger/IG Radsport Uri VMC Silenen
56 Luc Marchand 3 2003 VC Courtételle
56 Nicola Brücker 3 2004 Velo Club Capriasca
56 Baptiste Mollard 3 2004 Bikebox Racingteam Bikeclub Sense Oberland
56 Joël Tinner 3 2004 RC Olympia Biel
61 Jonathan Pini 2 2004 Velo Club Tre Valli Biasca
61 Wanja Russenberger 2 2003 RV Merishausen
63 Dario Keller 1 2004 RMC Appenzell
63 Davide Placido 1 2004 Race School Biasca
Dein Browser ist nicht mehr aktuell. Bitte aktualisiere Deinen Ihren Browser.