Kalender
Datum | Titel | Ort | Disziplin | Klasse | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.06.2017 - 02.07.2017 |
Engadin Bike Giro - Stage Race S2 | Silvaplana GR | MTB XCM | E F, E, Open, MH, MF | |
03.09.2017 | P'tit Raid | Moutier BE | MTB XCO | Regional-Training | Open, For all, M, Soft, E F, U13, U15, U11, Fun, Kids, E |
05.08.2017 - 06.08.2017 |
24 Stundenrennen Schötz | Schötz LU | MTB XCO | National | Open |
16.09.2017 | STEVENS Bikecup #7; Volksbikerennen Altstätten | Altstätten SG SG | MTB XCO | National | E F, A/M, U19 F, U11, U17 F, E, Open, Soft, U13, Kids, U17, U19, Fun, U15 |
13.05.2017 - 13.05.2017 |
La Glânoise Mifroma Trophy + Brevet Le Glâneur | Ursy FR | MTB XCO | Regional-Training | Open |
01.05.2017 | REBBERG RACE LÖHNINGEN | Löhningen SH | MTB XCO | Regional-Training | Open, Soft, Kids, U11, U19 F, Fun, U13, U17, U19, U15, U17 F |
28.06.2017 | Raiffeisen Trans 2017 | Bevaix NE | MTB XCO | Regional-Training | Open |
20.08.2017 | EKZ Cup - Dietikon ZH #4 | Dietikon ZH | MTB XCO | Regional-Training | U17, U15, Kids, Soft, Fun, Open, U13, For all, U11 |
20.05.2017 | STEVENS Bikecup #3; Savognin | Savognin GR | MTB XCO | National | U19 F, Kids, U13, A/M, Fun, Soft, Open, U19, U17 F, U17, U15, E, E F, U11 |
19.08.2017 | STEVENS Bikecup #6; Bike Race Appenzell | Appenzell / Meistersrüte AI | MTB XCO | National | Fun, Open, E, U17 F, A/M, E F, U19 F, U13, U15, Soft, U17, U11, Kids, U19 |
27.08.2017 | EKZ Cup - Uster ZH #5 | Uster ZH | MTB XCO | Regional-Training | For all, U11, Soft, U15, U13, U17, Kids, Open, Fun |
07.05.2017 | 25e Roc du Littoral | Hauterive NE | MTB XCO | Regional-Training | Open, Kids, For all |
08.07.2017 | Glèbe'Bike' | Estavayer-le-Gibloux FR | MTB XCO | Regional-Training | Open, For all |
21.06.2017 | CKW - CUP Luzerner Mittwochabendrennen MTB | Alpnach OW | MTB XCO | Regional-Training | U13, U15, U17, U19 F, Open, U19, U17 F, U11 |
30.04.2017 | EKZ Cup - Schwändi GL #1 | Schwändi GL | MTB XCO | Regional-Training | Soft, Fun, For all, U13, Open, Kids, U11, U17, U15 |
02.07.2017 | Chläggi Bike Race 2017 | Wilchingen SH | MTB XCO | Regional-Training | U17, Fun, U11, U13, U19, U15, Open |
16.09.2017 - 16.09.2017 |
Cross Country Race | Silenen UR | MTB XCO | Regional-Training | Open, Fun, U13, U11, For all, U15, Kids |
23.04.2017 | VTT Planeyse | Colombier NE | MTB XCO | Regional-Training | U15, U17, U19 F, Open, M, U23 F, U11, U23, U19, E F, U13, Soft, A/M, E, U17 F |
02.07.2017 | EKZ Cup - Hittnau ZH #3 | Hittnau ZH | MTB XCO | Regional-Training | U15, Soft, Kids, Fun, Open, U17, U13, U11, For all |
28.06.2017 | CKW - CUP Luzerner Mittwochabendrennen MTB | Dagmersellen LU | MTB XCO | Regional-Training | U17 F, U15, U17, U11, U19 F, U13, Open, U19 |
21.06.2017 | Raiffeisen Trans 2017 | La Chaux-du-Milieu NE | MTB XCO | Regional-Training | Open |
28.05.2017 | Farzin Bike | Dompierre VD VD | MTB XCO | Regional-Training | Open |
30.07.2017 | STEVENS Bikecup #5; Bikemarathon Lumnezia Obersaxen | Lumbrein GR | MTB XCO | National | E F, U11, U17, Kids, U15, U13, A/M, E, Open, U19 F, Soft, U17 F, Fun, U19 |
10.09.2017 | EKZ Cup - Egg ZH #7 | Egg ZH | MTB XCO | Regional-Training | U13, U15, Open, U11, Kids, Soft, U17, Fun, For all |
20.05.2017 - 20.05.2017 |
Tour de R'beutz | Rebeuvelier JU | MTB XCO | Regional-Training | Open |
27.08.2017 | 23ème "VTT la Barillette" | Chéserex VD | MTB XCO | Regional-Training | E F, U13, U15, Open, U19 F, Kids, A/M, U23, U17 F, U11, U17, M, U19, U23 F, Soft, E |
07.06.2017 | Raiffeisen Trans 2017 | Les Ponts-de-Martel NE | MTB XCO | Regional-Training | Open |
03.09.2017 | EKZ Cup - Eschenbach SG #6 | Eschenbach SG | MTB XCO | Regional-Training | Soft, For all, Open, U15, U11, Fun, U13, Kids, U17 |
05.07.2017 | CKW - CUP Luzerner Mittwochabendrennen MTB | Schötz LU | MTB XCO | Regional-Training | U11, Open, U13, U15, U17 F, U19 F, U19, U17 |
03.09.2017 - 03.09.2017 |
28ème Coupe du Chasseron // GARMIN BIKE CUP | Les Rasses VD | MTB XCO | Regional-Training | A/M, U23, U19 F, E F, U19, U13, Soft, U17 F, For all, U23 F, E, U11, Open, Fun, M, U15, Kids, U17 |
04.06.2017 | Zeta Bike | BôleBôle NE | MTB XCO | Regional-Training | U17, U15, E F, Open, U11, U19 F, M, U13, U19, Soft, U17 F |
14.06.2017 | CKW - CUP Luzerner Mittwochabendrennen MTB | Horw LU | MTB XCO | Regional-Training | Open, U11, U15, U13, U19 F, U17 F, U17, U19 |
31.05.2017 | Raiffeisen Trans 2017 | Chaumont NE | MTB XCO | Regional-Training | Open |
07.06.2017 | CKW - CUP Luzerner Mittwochabendrennen MTB | Rain LU | MTB XCO | Regional-Training | Open, U19 F, U11, U17, U15, U17 F, U13, U19 |
30.04.2017 | Racebikecho | Develier JU | MTB XCO | National | Fun, Open, U19 F, U15, Soft, Kids, U11, U19, U17, U17 F, E F, E, A/M, U13, M |
14.06.2017 | Raiffeisen Trans 2017 | Boveresse NE | MTB XCO | Regional-Training | Open |
15.04.2017 | STEVENS Bikecup #1; Bikerennen Arbon | Arbon / Frasnacht TG | MTB XCO | National | U17, U19 F, U13, Soft, Kids, U17 F, Open, Fun, U11, E, U15, U19, E F, A/M |
21.05.2017 | EKZ Cup - Wetzikon ZH #2 | Wetzikon ZH | MTB XCO | Regional-Training | Soft, Open, U13, Kids, Fun, For all, U17, U15, U11 |