Kalender
Datum | Titel | Ort | Disziplin | Klasse | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.09.2020 | O-TOUR BIKE MARATHON OBWALDEN | Alpnach OW | MTB XCM | UCI Marathon Series | MH, MF, Fun |
17.01.2020 - 19.01.2020 |
Snow Bike Festival Gstaad | Gstaad BE | MTB XCM | Cycling for all UCI | MF, MH, Fun |
06.09.2020 | Jura Bike Marathon | Vallorbe VD | MTB XCM | Regional-Training | MF, MH |
19.09.2020 | Schweizermeisterschaften / 19. Nationalpark Bike-Marathon 2020 | Scuol GR | MTB XCM | National | MF, Fun, MH |
27.09.2020 | ANNULLIERT - 24. IRON BIKE RACE Einsiedeln | Einsiedeln SZ | MTB XCM | National | MF, MH, Fun |
10.07.2020 - 12.07.2020 |
Engadin Bike Giro | Silvaplana GR | MTB XCM | Cycling for all national | Open |
17.10.2020 | MTB Rennen Schupfart 32. Fricktal Cup | Schupfart AG | MTB XCO | Regional-Training | U19 F, For all, U17 F, U15, U11, E F, M, A/M, U19, U17, E, U13, U23 |
06.09.2020 | Jura Bike Marathon | Vallorbe VD | MTB XCO | Regional-Training | A/M, U9 F, U11 F, A, E F, U13 F, E, U19 F, U15 F, Open, Fun, U15, U17 F, Kids, U17, U9 M, M, A F, U11, U19, U13 |
10.07.2020 - 12.07.2020 |
Engadin Bike Giro | Silvaplana GR | MTB XCO | National | Fun, E, E F, A/M |
08.07.2020 | CKW-CUP 2020 MTB | Schötz LU | MTB XCO | Regional-Training | U17, U15, U19, U13, U19 F, Open, U17 F, U11, U11 F, U15 F, U13 F |
01.07.2020 | CKW-CUP 2020 MTB | Schötz LU | MTB XCO | Regional-Training | U17, U15, U19, U13, U19 F, Open, U17 F, U11, U11 F, U15 F, U13 F |
11.07.2020 | CKW-CUP 2020 MTB | Grosswangen LU | MTB XCO | Regional-Training | U17, U15, U19, U13, U19 F, Open, U17 F, U11, U11 F, U15 F, U13 F |
18.08.2020 - 22.08.2020 |
Swiss Epic | Laax GR | MTB XCO | XCS 1 (Stage Race) | A, E F, E, A F, M, A/M |
13.09.2020 | ABGESAGT - EKZ Cup - Schwändi GL #1 | Schwändi GL | MTB XCO | National | U19, U15, Kids, U17 F, U13, U17, E F, U9 M, U13 F, U9 F, U11 F, U11, U15 F, A/M, E, Fun |
26.09.2020 | EKZ Cup - Uster ZH #2 | Uster ZH | MTB XCO | National | Kids, U17, E F, U13, E, U17 F, M, U19, U15, U15 F, U13 F, U9 F, U9 M, U11 F, U11, Fun, A/M, U19 F |
04.10.2020 | EKZ Cup - Wetzikon ZH #3 | Wetzikon ZH | MTB XCO | National | U19, U17, Kids, E, U17 F, U15, E F, U13, U11 F, U9 F, U11, U9 M, U13 F, U15 F, Fun, A/M, U19 F |
17.07.2020 - 19.07.2020 |
PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup Leukerbad + UCI Junior Series XCO | Leukerbad VS | MTB XCO | International (C1) | U9 M, U17, U13, U11, U15, U19, U15 F, U11 F, U13 F, U9 F, U17 F, U19 F, E F, E, Fun, A/M |
19.09.2020 | Open Bike Haute Gruyère | Grandvillard FR | MTB XCO | Regional-Training | U13 F, U9 M, U11, U13, U11 F, U9 F, U17 F, A, U15, U15 F, M, U19, U17, U23, A/M, U19 F, E F, E, A F, Open, Fun |
08.02.2020 | Oberaargauer MTB-Race | Aarwangen BE | MTB XCO | Regional-Training | Kids, Open, Fun |
16.08.2020 | ABGESAGT - Argovia Vittoria-Fischer Cup: Hägglingen | Hägglingen AG | MTB XCO | National | A/M, U19, U13, U15, U17 F, E, U17, E F, U9 M, U9 F, U11, U11 F, U15 F, U13 F |
30.08.2020 | Argovia Vittoria-Fischer Cup: Langendorf C2 | Langendorf SO | MTB XCO | International (C2) | A/M, U19, E, U13, U17 F, U19 F, U17, U15, E F, U11, U9 F, U9 M, U13 F, U15 F, U11 F, Fun |
30.08.2020 | VTT la Barillette | Chéserex VD | MTB XCO | Regional-Training | Kids, A/M, Fun, E F, A F |
29.08.2020 | 18. Cross-Country Race Silenen | Silenen UR | MTB XCO | Regional-Training | U15, U19 F, U9 F, U9 M, U11 F, U15 F, U13, U13 F, A/M, U11, U23 A M, U19, U17 F, U17, U23 F, U23, M, A F, U23 E M, E F, E, Fun, A |
24.07.2020 - 26.07.2020 |
PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup & Schweizermeisterschaft Gränichen | Gränichen AG | MTB XCO | National | U17 F, U9 M, U11 F, U9 F, U11, U15 F, U13 F, A/M, U13, U17, U23, U15, U19, U19 F, U23 F, E, Fun, E F, M |
25.08.2020 | BOE-Cross Country Kiesen | Oppligen BE | MTB XCO | Regional-Training | Fun, Open |
21.08.2020 - 23.08.2020 |
PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup Gstaad + UCI Junior Series | Saanen BE | MTB XCO | International (C1) | U9 M, U15, U13 F, U9 F, U17 F, U13, U11 F, U11, U19, U19 F, U15 F, U17, Fun, E F, A/M, E |
05.07.2020 | Nationaler Trainingslauf XCO | Niederscherli BE | MTB XCO | National | U17, U19 F, A/M, U17 F, E, E F, U19 |
15.10.2020 - 18.10.2020 |
Europameisterschaften MTB / Championnats d'Europe VTT | Rivera TI | MTB XCO | International (HC) | U19 F, U23 E M, U19, U23 F, U23, E F, E |
30.08.2020 | 30. MTB-Rennen RV Merishausen | Merishausen SH | MTB XCO | Regional-Training | Open |
13.09.2020 | Bikerennen Altstätten mit COVID-19 Schutzkonzept | Hinterforst SG | MTB XCO | Regional-Training | U11, U15 F, U9 M, Kids, U13, U11 F, U13 F, U15, U9 F, U19 F, Open, U17, U17 F, U19, M, Fun |
24.10.2020 - 25.10.2020 |
PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup Hochdorf | Hochdorf LU | MTB XCO | International (C3) | U9 M, U13, U11 F, U13 F, U15, U11, U9 F, U19 F, U19, U17, U17 F, U15 F, E F, Fun, E, A/M |
11.10.2020 | La Tramont | Bassecourt JU | MTB XCO | Regional-Training | Kids, U11, U11 F, U13 F, U9 M, U17 F, U9 F, U15, U15 F, U13, U19, Open, U19 F, U17 |