Classement annuel


Route Elite Hommes 2013

Rang Nom Pt. Année Équipe Club
1 Mirco Saggiorato 150 1988 RV Ehrendingen
2 Thery Schir 140 1993 VC Orbe
3 Dominik Fuchs 107 1990 Radfahrer-Verein Zürich
4 Nico Brüngger 102 1988 EKZ Racing Team VC Hittnau
5 Stefan Küng 101 1993 BMC Development Team VC Fischingen
5 Jan Keller 101 1970 RV Wetzikon
7 Simon Zahner 99 1983 EKZ Racing Team Veloclub Meilen
8 René Lang 89 1986 Team HÖRMANN VMC Liestal
9 Tristan Marguet 88 1987 RC Olympia Biel
10 Simon Pellaud 87 1992 Maca–Loca Scott, CYC Swiss GmbH VC Excelsior Martigny
11 Silvan Dillier 82 1990 BMC Racing Team, BMC Development Team VC Alperose Schneisingen
12 Alexandre Mercier 79 1990 Maca–Loca Scott, CYC Swiss GmbH VC Franches Montagnes
13 Marcel Wyss 74 1986 IAM Cycling RSC Aaretal Münsingen
14 Fabian Lienhard 65 1993 EKZ Racing Team VC Steinmaur
14 Temesgen Teklehaymanot 65 1991 Cyclophile Sédunois
16 Nicolas Lüthi 58 1987 ATLAS PERSONAL–JAKROO, Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL GAB
16 Lukas Müller 58 1992 EKZ Racing Team, VC Mendrisio–PL Valli VC Steinmaur
18 Sébastien Reichenbach 56 1989 IAM Cycling VC Excelsior Martigny
19 Severin Gilg 55 1986 RMV Elgg
19 Gabriel Chavanne 55 1992 RSC Aaretal Münsingen
21 Enea Cambianica 54 1989 Maca–Loca Scott VC Arbedo-Castione
22 Lars Schnyder 49 1993 VC Mendrisio–PL Valli VC Mendrisio
23 Adrien Chenaux 48 1991 ATLAS PERSONAL–JAKROO Vélo-Club Fribourg
24 Kevin Jost 46 1986 RC Steffisburg
25 Raphaël Addy 42 1990 Maca–Loca Scott VC Excelsior Martigny
25 Colin Chris Stüssi 42 1993 Maca–Loca Scott RBT Fridolin
27 Felix Baur 40 1992 VC Hirslanden ZH
28 Laurent Beuret 38 1986 Maca–Loca Scott VCO Delémont-Megabike
29 Olivier Beer 37 1990 VC Mendrisio–PL Valli VC Mendrisio
30 Lukas Jaun 36 1991 Maca–Loca Scott RRC Nordwest Reigoldswil
31 Jan-André Freuler 35 1992 Team HÖRMANN RBT Fridolin
32 Arnaud Grand 33 1990 Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
32 Christian Andres 33 1990 Maca–Loca Scott, CYC Swiss GmbH CRC Rickenbach
34 Oliver Hofstetter 32 1990 RV Uster
35 Manuel Stocker 31 1991 ATLAS PERSONAL–JAKROO VC Wohlen
36 Lukas Flückiger 30 1984 VC Bützberg
36 Gaël Suter 30 1992 Team HÖRMANN Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
38 Loïc Aubert 29 1990 VC Mendrisio
39 Nicolas Baldo 28 1970
40 Patric Kottmann 27 1983 EKZ Racing Team RRC Nordwest Reigoldswil
41 Moreno Angst 26 1988 EKZ Racing Team Bike Club Olten
41 Nicolas Winter 26 1989 ATLAS PERSONAL–JAKROO Fricktaler Cycling-Team
43 Claudio Imhof 24 1990 Rudy Project Racing Team, ATLAS PERSONAL–JAKROO, VC Mendrisio–PL Valli VC Hirslanden ZH
43 Andreas Moser 24 1984 VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
45 Reto Stäuble 23 1993 RV Sulz Helvetia
45 Lionel Wüst 23 1989 VC Mendrisio–PL Valli, Maca–Loca Scott Bikeinlove Cycling Genève
47 Loic Perizzolo 22 1988 Maca–Loca Scott, CYC Swiss GmbH VC Mendrisio
48 Christian Rutschmann 21 1985 Team HÖRMANN VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
49 Lars Forster 19 1993 Towers Sports – VC Eschenbach VC Eschenbach
50 Valentin Baillifard 18 1970 VC Excelsior Martigny
50 Bernhard Furger 18 1985 VMC Silenen
50 Lucien Besançon 18 1988 Bike Club Olten
53 Martin Gujan 17 1982 Paarl Media OMX Pro Team, Team TX Active Bianchi CH Bike-Club Prättigau
54 Reto Hollenstein 15 1985 IAM Cycling VC Fischingen
55 Till Dreier 14 1989 VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
55 Marco Arnold 14 1988 Giant–Swiss–Team Radsport Altdorf
55 Remo Bärlocher 14 1970 RV Wetzikon
58 Gian Marco Gasser 13 1970 VC Eschenbach
58 Michael Hofstetter 13 1988 RMV Cham Hagendorn
60 Yves Mercier 12 1987 Maca–Loca Scott VC Franches Montagnes
61 Christian Kappler 11 1991 VMC Effretikon
61 Roland Thalmann 11 1993 Maca–Loca Scott VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
61 Guillaume Bourgeois 11 1983 Maca–Loca Scott CRC Rickenbach
61 Patrick Tresch 11 1983 Strüby–BiXs Team VMC Silenen
65 Jonas Weiss 8 1991 Team HÖRMANN RV Sulz Helvetia
65 Lukas Gerber 8 1993 Team HÖRMANN RRC Nordwest Reigoldswil
65 Reto Indergand 8 1991 BMC Mountainbike Racing Team VMC Silenen
65 Vincent Kälin 8 1993 EKZ Racing Team VC Eschenbach
69 Gianluca Ocanha 7 1994 CRC Rickenbach
69 Michael Lukas Kyburz 7 1989 BH–Cycling–Team Bike Club Olten
69 Tizian Rausch 7 1993 RRC Nordwest Reigoldswil
72 Fabien Wolf 6 1984 Bikeinlove Cycling Genève
72 Ramón Bechter 6 1991 RMV Schleitheim
72 Raphael Lee 6 1992 PRO-SPORT
75 Nicolas Fischer 5 1977 Bikeinlove Cycling Genève
75 Jonathan Fumeaux 5 1988 IAM Cycling Cyclophile Sédunois
75 Kilian Moser 5 1988 Team HÖRMANN, EKZ Racing Team VC Meiringen-Brienz
75 Michael Alborn 5 1987 VC Mendrisio–PL Valli, CCN–Metalac VC Volketswil
79 Romain Aubert 4 1988 Maca–Loca Scott Groupe Sportif Ajoie
79 Cyrille Thièry 4 1990 Charvieu Chavagneux Isène Cyclisme, VC Mendrisio–PL Valli VC Orbe
79 Marcel Bartholet 4 1983 Swiss MTB Pro Team VC Eschenbach
79 Nicola Rohrbach 4 1986 VC Schötz
79 Adrien Buntschu 4 1990 O2 Mountain Bike La Tour de Trême
84 Marcel Aregger 3 1990 IAM Cycling VC Aegeri
84 Stefan Achermann 3 1970 VC Sursee
84 Julien Taramarcaz 3 1987 BMC Mountainbike Racing Team, Era Real Estate – Circus Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
87 Nico Knapp 2 1970
87 Lukas Kalt 2 1970
87 Silvan Dieterich 2 1993 Maca–Loca Scott, CYC Swiss GmbH VC Hittnau
90 Lionel Varé 1 1985 VC Franches Montagnes
Votre navigateur n'est plus à jour. Veuillez< a href = "https://browsehappy.com/" target = "_ blank" > mettre à jour votre navigateur.