Classement annuel


Route Amateur/Master 2016

Rang Nom Pt. Année Équipe Club
1 Mario Spengler 194 1997 BMC Development Team RRC Diessenhofen
2 Yves Lütolf 184 1997 Team HÖRMANN VC Sursee
3 Cyril Lomazzi 170 1997 Équipe Exploit – Goomah Bikes Vélo-Club Fribourg
4 Mathias Studer 168 1996 Team Raiffeisen Aadorf – Elgg, Équipe Exploit – Goomah Bikes Biketeam Aadorf
5 Damian Lüscher 165 1997 CYC Swiss GmbH VC Bürglen-Märwil
6 Diego Wendelspiess 160 1995 AKROS – Thömus Velo-Club "Glückauf"
7 Raphael Krähemann 150 1996 Team Gadola – Wetzikon, HUMARD Vélo–Passion Chazal Veloclub Meilen
8 Gino Mäder 139 1997 VC Mendrisio–PL Valli VC Mendrisio
9 Davide Botta 126 1997 VC Mendrisio–PL Valli VC Mendrisio
10 Johan Fayet 118 1997 HUMARD Vélo–Passion Chazal Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
11 Marc Dubois 117 1985 HUMARD Vélo–Passion Chazal VC Franches Montagnes
12 Lukas Schnider 104 1997 VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
12 Roger Devittori 104 1969 VC Mendrisio
14 Carl Schütz 101 1996 VC Lancy
15 Adrien Merkt 100 1993 Team MG Project VC Industrie Zürich
16 Anthony Rappo 97 1995 VC Vignoble CYCLERC, HUMARD Vélo–Passion Chazal VC Vignoble Colombier
17 Rocco Ferretti 86 1996 VC Mendrisio–PL Valli VC Mendrisio
18 Marco Weilenmann 72 1986 GD Weilenmann VC Hirslanden ZH
19 Nicholas Rinaldi 65 1997 VC Mendrisio–PL Valli VC Lugano
20 Florian Widmer 64 1992 RMV Hochdorf
21 Lukas Rutishauser 54 1995 Team Raiffeisen Aadorf – Elgg, Équipe Exploit – Goomah Bikes RMV Elgg
22 Sven Uhlmann 53 1997 Team HÖRMANN, BH–Cycling–Team VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
23 Adrian Bernet 51 1997 RMV Cham Hagendorn
24 Mario Fontana 49 1987 VC Bärau
25 François Gatherat 47 1992 HUMARD Vélo–Passion Chazal Groupe Sportif Ajoie
26 Marc Obrist 46 1994 GD Weilenmann VC Fischingen
26 Michael Alborn 46 1987 VC Mendrisio
28 Manuel Zobrist 44 1997 Fischer–BMC Velo Bike Team Seetal
29 Matthias Plattner 42 1989 VC Basilisk
30 Laurent Beuret 40 1986 HUMARD Vélo–Passion Chazal VCO Delémont-Megabike
31 Micah Gross 38 1981 RSC Aaretal Münsingen
32 Christopher Duperrut 35 1988 Cyclophile Morgien
32 Yvan Morf 35 1994 Team MG Project VC Industrie Zürich
34 Damiano Barloggio 27 1984 Velo Club Tre Valli Biasca
35 Andreas Caruso 26 1979 VMC Berikon
35 Oliver Behringer 26 1996 Team Novo Nordisk, Team Gadola – Wetzikon Velo Trial Club Stäfa
37 Andreas Schweizer 24 1979 RC Steffisburg
38 Marc Donzé 22 1971 HUMARD Vélo–Passion Chazal VC Franches Montagnes
39 Kevin Jost 21 1986 RC Steffisburg
40 Marco Bisiaux 17 1996 VC Lancy
40 Maxime Holdener 17 1996 Team Chris Net VC Lancy
42 Peter Föhn 16 1970
42 Maurizio Anzalone 16 1985 VC Mendrisio
42 Joël Kuehl 16 1997 VC Mendrisio–PL Valli VC Mendrisio
45 Pius Stucki 15 1976 Verein IG Radquer Mettmenstetten
46 Lionel Wüst 14 1989 VC Lancy
47 Martin Ruepp 13 1973 Strada–Sport RRC Diessenhofen
47 Stephan Monnet 13 1970
49 Cyril Calame 12 1985 Vélo-Club Edelweiss
49 Friedrich Dähler 12 1980 VC Reinach - Basel
49 Joakim Faiss 12 1970 VC Excelsior Martigny
52 Damien Grauser 11 1974 Pédale des Eaux-Vives Genève
52 Christian Magnani 11 1972 Veloclub Horgen
52 Jérémie Meuwly 11 1991 VC Franches Montagnes
55 Pascal Corti 10 1969 Dom cycle–Merida Cyclophile Sédunois
55 Robin Sessagesimi 10 1994 PMU–Raspou Team Cyclophile Lausannois
55 Hubert Schwab 10 1982 RRC Nordwest Reigoldswil
58 Damien Anderegg 9 1987 Pédale des Eaux-Vives Genève
58 Yann Meier 9 1996 Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
58 Christian Frieden 9 1978 GD Weilenmann RV Russikon
61 Josef Christen 8 1970 VC Eintracht Klingnau
61 Florian Grauser 8 1977 Pédale des Eaux-Vives Genève
61 Ahmad Badreddin Wais 8 1991 Marco Polo Cycling Team VC Eschenbach
61 Nico Tambarikas 8 1992 RV Buchs
61 Sandro Muhl 8 1985 RRC Diessenhofen
66 David Wistorf 7 1997 4cycle
66 Daniel Christen 7 1970
68 Kevin Georges 6 1986 Cyclophile Sédunois
68 Emanuel Müller 6 1988 VC Peloton
68 Reto Gmünder 6 1980 M4 Allreal QSB Cycling Team RMV Uzwil
68 Christian Eminger 6 1964 VC Basilisk
68 Thomas Jauner 6 1974
68 Graziano Paris 6 1971 VC Lugano
68 Jonas Kälin 6 1992 RV Einsiedeln
68 Fabio Barone 6 1986 VC Franches Montagnes
76 Matteo Barloggio 5 1988 Velo Club Tre Valli Biasca
76 Florian Wenger 5 1994 VC Payerne
76 Jérémy Gadomski 5 1988 Passion Vélo, SWTY Mountain Tschopp Vélo-Club Edelweiss
76 Jean-Claude Voegeli 5 1976 VC Vevey
76 Vincent Flück 5 1985 Team Dupasquier Sports Bike, Routier Bikers Equipements Vélo Club Fully
76 Philippe Weingartner 5 1974 RRC Amt a/A Affoltern
82 Maekele Andebrehan 4 1996 Cyclophile Bex
82 Giuseppe Marchese 4 1972 Vélo club Vallorbe
82 Dylan Longridge 4 1989 VC Industrie Zürich
82 Martial Müller 4 1983 Vigorelli Cycling Team VMC Effretikon
82 Gianluca Levratti 4 1997 RSC Aaretal Münsingen
82 Pascal Weber 4 1990 RSC Aaretal Münsingen
88 Filippo Colombo 3 1997 Velo Club Monte Tamaro VC Monte Tamaro Rivera
88 Stefan Lombriser 3 1985 VC Allschwil
88 Daniel Bichlmann 3 1970
88 Mike Messmer 3 1980 Vigorelli Cycling Team, GD Weilenmann RV Wetzikon
88 Noah Köppel 3 1995 RV Hemmental
93 Kevin Winter 2 1990 Velo-Club "Glückauf"
93 Grégory Ornon 2 1981
93 Sebastien Wenker 2 1984 GD Weilenmann VMC Effretikon
93 Thomy Gross 2 1988 Vélo-Club Fribourg
97 Florian Meyer 1 1981 RSC Aaretal Münsingen
97 Andreas Wenk 1 1989 Biketeam Aadorf
97 Björn Toft 1 1981 VC Excelsior Martigny
97 Daniel Hirs 1 1965 AKROS – Thömus, Team SPECIALIZED CONCEPT STORE VC Gippingen
97 Pierre-François Bourdelle 1 1987 Zeta Cycling Club
97 Pierre-Yves Bender 1 1968 Cyclophile Sédunois
97 Felix Widmer 1 1957 RV Ehrendingen
97 Fabian Gut 1 1970
Votre navigateur n'est plus à jour. Veuillez< a href = "https://browsehappy.com/" target = "_ blank" > mettre à jour votre navigateur.