Classement annuel


Route Amateur/Master 2012

Rang Nom Pt. Année Équipe Club
1 Valentin Baillifard 195 1970 VC Excelsior Martigny
2 Tizian Rausch 166 1993 RRC Nordwest Reigoldswil
3 Fabian Lienhard 164 1993 EKZ Racing Team VC Steinmaur
4 Silvan Dieterich 156 1993 Maca–Loca Scott VC Hittnau
5 Lars Schnyder 147 1993 roth échafaudages cycling team, VC Mendrisio–PL Valli VC Mendrisio
5 Thery Schir 147 1993 roth échafaudages cycling team VC Orbe
7 Stefan Küng 131 1993 BMC Development Team VC Fischingen
8 Manuel Stocker 124 1991 ATLAS PERSONAL–JAKROO VC Wohlen
9 Landery Burt 100 1973 RV Wetzikon
9 Colin Chris Stüssi 100 1993 Maca–Loca Scott RBT Fridolin
11 Jonas Weiss 99 1991 Team HÖRMANN RV Sulz Helvetia
12 Vincent Kälin 97 1993 EKZ Racing Team RV Einsiedeln
13 Lorenzo Monighetti 94 1991 VC Bellinzona
14 Andreas Schweizer 91 1979 RC Steffisburg
14 Reto Stäuble 91 1993 RV Sulz Helvetia
16 Pascal Dieterich 89 1993 VC Hittnau
17 Arend Keller 84 1970 RV Wetzikon
18 Lukas Gerber 73 1993 Team HÖRMANN, Team RRZ goldwurst.ch Nordwest Veloclub Gelterkinden
19 Stefan Achermann 72 1970 VC Sursee
20 Hans Burkhard 65 1970
21 Fabien Wolf 63 1984 Bikeinlove Cycling Genève
22 Jan Heldstab 60 1992 RMV Cham Hagendorn
23 Roland Thalmann 59 1993 Maca–Loca Scott VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
24 Roland Reiser 58 1980 VC Schwalbe Brüttisellen
25 Jacques Friedli 57 1993 VC Lancy
26 Christian Eminger 53 1964 pro cycling schaller uttigen
27 Adrian Krucker 44 1993 VC Hittnau
28 Marcel Lattmann 41 1985 Haibike by Wolf Cycling VC Hittnau
29 Dimitri Woerner 39 1970
29 Frank Pasche 39 1993 Cyclophile Lausannois
31 Roberto Pasi-Puttini 35 1993 VC Mendrisio–PL Valli VC Mendrisio
32 Michael Themann 32 1970 VC Steinmaur
32 Michael Gehrig 32 1989 RMC Bütschwil
34 David Tschan 31 1993 VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
34 Matteo Badilatti 31 1992 VC Mendrisio–PL Valli VC Mendrisio
36 Yves Covi 27 1979
36 Christopher Duperrut 27 1988 Cyclophile Morgien
36 Reto Gmünder 27 1980 RMC Gossau
39 Peter Jörg 26 1972 VC Steinmaur
40 Jonas Erzer 25 1991 VCO Delémont-Megabike
40 Philippe Legros 25 1970
42 Micah Gross 24 1981 VC Sursee
43 Thomas Maag 19 1982
43 Adrian Stucky 19 1986 VC International Brig
45 Damiano Barloggio 18 1984 Équipe Exploit – Goomah Bikes, équipe EXPLOIT – CFA VC Arbedo-Castione
46 Mirco Jaisli 17 1978 RV Höngg ZH
47 Fabian Hartmannsgruber 15 1992 RRC Diessenhofen
47 Florian Schärli 15 1993 netcycle project 2016, Maca–Loca Scott RC Gränichen (Racing Club Gränichen)
47 Adrian Muri 15 1982 VC Sursee
50 Giovanni Pizzuto 14 1979 RRC Bern
50 Rafael Bayer 14 1978 RV Mauren
50 David Pulver 14 1989 RRC Bern
53 Markus Blessing 13 1973 Radfahrer-Verein Zürich
53 Christian Magnani 13 1972 Veloclub Horgen
53 Marco Weilenmann 13 1986 VC Hirslanden ZH
53 Arthur Mathis 13 1965 but cycling VMC Erstfeld
53 Arnaud Rapillard 13 1987 Cyclophile Sédunois
58 Tobias Sievert 12 1992 Cyclophile Lausannois
58 Raphaël Faïss 12 1970
58 Daniel Vatter 12 1986 PRO-SPORT
61 Harco Riesen 11 1988 Team RRZ goldwurst.ch Nordwest RRC Nordwest Reigoldswil
61 Adrien Buntschu 11 1990 O2 Mountain Bike La Tour de Trême
61 Daniele Bossi 11 1993 VC Lugano
64 Fabio Kiser 10 1993 RRC Nordwest Reigoldswil
65 Marcel Cottiati 9 1980 RMV Chur
65 Andreas Heiniger 9 1963 VC Lyss
67 Karlheinz Risch 7 1965 VC Vaduz
67 Philippe Bienz 7 1988 Vélo-Club Fribourg
67 Giuseppe Marchese 7 1972 Vélo club Vallorbe
67 Christoph Inauen 7 1993 RV Wetzikon
71 Anton Ballat 6 1964 VC Steinmaur
71 Florian Egger 6 1987 RMV Hochdorf
71 Sandro Gehrig 6 1992 RMC Bütschwil
71 Marco Sterchi 6 1986 RSC Aaretal Münsingen
75 Mario Wernli 5 1982 VC Däniken
75 Marco Mooser 5 1970
75 Jan Gerber 5 1977 PRO CYCLING AARAU
78 Grégoire Pedrini 4 1981 Cyclophile Morgien
78 Marcel Huber 4 1979 VMC Effretikon
78 Damien Grauser 4 1974 Pédale des Eaux-Vives Genève
81 Pascal Buntschu 3 1986 RV Merishausen
81 Marco Guarino 3 1970
81 Lukas Winterberg 3 1988 VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
84 Thomas Schreibmayr 2 1970
84 Ivo Steinmann 2 1981 VC Schötz
84 André Wittwer 2 1983 Radrennclub Thun
84 Alexander Mattmann 2 1978 VC Hirslanden ZH
84 Roger Winkler 2 1970
84 Andreas Caruso 2 1979 Verein IG Radquer Mettmenstetten
90 Alain Covi 1 1982
90 Etienne Stadelmann 1 1965 Zeta Cycling Club
90 Reto Gut 1 1985 VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
90 Matteo Barloggio 1 1988 Équipe Exploit – Goomah Bikes VC Arbedo-Castione
Votre navigateur n'est plus à jour. Veuillez< a href = "https://browsehappy.com/" target = "_ blank" > mettre à jour votre navigateur.