Classement annuel


Route Amateur/Master 2009

Rang Nom Pt. Année Équipe Club
1 Silvan Dillier 141 1990 VC Alperose Schneisingen
2 Marcel Aregger 137 1990 VC Aegeri
3 Sébastien Reichenbach 120 1989 VC Excelsior Martigny
4 Kevin Jost 104 1986 EKZ Racing Team Radrennclub Thun
5 Raphaël Addy 100 1990 VC Excelsior Martigny
6 Patrick Luternauer 97 1990 Team HÖRMANN VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
7 Giovanni Pizzuto 90 1979 RRC Bern
8 Andreas Schweizer 86 1979 RC Steffisburg
8 Simon Frank 86 1990 VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
10 Pascal Corti 84 1969 Cyclophile Sédunois
11 Vincent Uebersax 81 1989 VC Steinmaur
12 Michael Themann 78 1970 VC Steinmaur
12 Christian Eminger 78 1964 pro cycling schaller uttigen
12 Rudolf Keller 78 1970
15 Patrick Weber 74 1970 RV Wetzikon
16 Andreas Wenk 73 1989 Biketeam Aadorf
17 Robin Traber 68 1987 VC Bürglen-Märwil
17 Mirco Jaisli 68 1978 RV Höngg ZH
19 Gil Jacot-Descombes 66 1990 EKZ Racing Team VC Arbedo-Castione
19 Dominique Stark 66 1988 RV Uster
21 Peter Erdin 64 1990 VMC Gansingen
21 Dominik Fuchs 64 1990 Radfahrer-Verein Zürich
23 Reto Schwitter 63 1980 RV Wetzikon
24 Raymond Küenzli 62 1970 VC Franches Montagnes
25 Roman Stricker 61 1989 VC Mendrisio
26 Joel Eglin 60 1990 RRC Nordwest Reigoldswil
27 Samuel Horstmann 56 1990 VC Aegeri
27 Peter Schnorf 56 1962 VC Hittnau
29 Tobias Lussi 51 1990 RMV Cham Hagendorn
29 Lukas Oehen 51 1986 EKZ Racing Team VC Arbedo-Castione
29 Christian Andres 51 1990 VC Zurzach
29 Ueli Kieliger 51 1985 VMC Silenen
33 Loïc Aubert 50 1990 VC Mendrisio
33 Eric Brüngger 50 1990 VC Mendrisio–PL Valli VC Mendrisio
35 Michel Jungo 46 1990 VC Sursee
35 Florian Egger 46 1987 RMV Hochdorf
37 Ivan Boutellier 42 1989 VMC Gansingen
38 Florian Stutz 41 1986 VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
38 Cyrille Thièry 41 1990 VC Orbe
40 Noé Gianetti 40 1989 VC Mendrisio
41 Christian Schneeberger 36 1989 VC Mendrisio–PL Valli VC Mendrisio
42 Lucca Albasini 35 1989 VC Mendrisio–PL Valli VC Mendrisio
43 Michel Rozzi 34 1985 VC Mendrisio
44 Daniel Christen 33 1973 ARMC VC Stans
45 Marco Lippuner 32 1988 Team HÖRMANN RV Schaan
45 Simon Wälchli 32 1970
47 Jonathan Fumeaux 31 1988 Cyclophile Sédunois
47 Lars Streit 31 1986 VC Oberhofen
49 Andreas Anderegg 29 1982 Pédale des Eaux-Vives Genève
49 Reto Streda 29 1984 VMC Muhen
51 Lorenzo Rossi 28 1990 VC Mendrisio
52 Patrick Schelling 27 1990 VC Fischingen
52 Roland Abächerli 27 1977 VC Baar-Zug
52 Daniel Henggeler 27 1988 VC Aegeri
55 Nico Brüngger 26 1988 VC Mendrisio–PL Valli VC Mendrisio
55 Dominik Sierra 26 1990 Radfahrer-Verein Zürich
57 Georges Benett 25 1970
57 George Bovis 25 1973 VC Oberhofen
59 Patric Kottmann 24 1983 Ghost Factory Racing Team RRC Nordwest Reigoldswil
59 Mirco Saggiorato 24 1988 RV Ehrendingen
59 Christopher Duperrut 24 1988 Cyclophile Morgien
59 Fabian Fölmli 24 1989 VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
59 Jürg Lehmann 24 1970
59 Nino Oeschger 24 1989 VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
65 Fabio Anelli 23 1988 VC Bellinzona
65 Marcel Herzog 23 1974 Velo-Club "Glückauf"
67 Tristan Marguet 22 1987 RC Olympia Biel
67 Loïc Gisiger 22 1987 VC Mendrisio
67 Alexander Wise 22 1970
70 Roland Häfeli 21 1967 Velo & Bike Team Seetal
71 Andreas Rutishauser 20 1967 RMV Cham Hagendorn
72 Reto Gut 19 1985 VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
72 Damien Grauser 19 1974 Pédale des Eaux-Vives Genève
72 Loïc Maurer 19 1970 Vélo-Club Edelweiss
72 Steven Baertsch 19 1988 EKZ Racing Team VC Arbedo-Castione
76 Mickael Jolti 18 1989 Pédale des Eaux-Vives Genève
76 Luca Conrad 18 1988 RV Ehrendingen
76 Reto Gmünder 18 1980 RMC Gossau
79 Florian Grauser 17 1977 Pédale des Eaux-Vives Genève
79 Roland Reiser 17 1980 VC Schwalbe Brüttisellen
79 Christian Sahli 17 1980 VC Volketswil
82 Daniel Flühmann 16 1970
82 René Furrer 16 1973 VC Pfäffikon
82 Rolf Pfosi 16 1990 RMV Chur
82 Wade Reese Mangham 16 1970
82 Marco Weilenmann 16 1986 VC Hirslanden ZH
87 Yves Mercier 15 1987 VC Franches Montagnes
87 Alain Bischofberger 15 1978 VC Hittnau
87 Kilian Moser 15 1988 Team HÖRMANN VC Meiringen-Brienz
87 Daniel Mazolt 15 1970
87 Pierre Kaeslin 15 1970
87 Marcel Lattmann 15 1985 VC Hittnau
87 Mathieu Donzallaz 15 1989 VC Estavayer-le-Lac
94 Alexander Mattmann 14 1978 VC Hirslanden ZH
94 Christian Beeler 14 1985 VMC Stauffacher Steinen
94 Martin Krol Jan 14 1970
94 Roman Müller 14 1970
94 Marc Koller 14 1990 VC Eschenbach
99 Urs Mattle 13 1970
99 David Locher 13 1983 Cyclophile Sédunois
99 Saul Bergomi 13 1985 VC Mendrisio
99 Markus Amadeus Schweizer 13 1989 VC Mendrisio–PL Valli VC Mendrisio
99 Olivier Beer 13 1990 Cyclophile Morgien
99 Christian Weber 13 1975
99 Stefan Rauber 13 1974 Radfahrerbund Brugg
106 Claudio Imhof 12 1990 VC Hirslanden ZH
106 Dominic Zünd 12 1985 Fit-Bike-Team Wil
106 Fabian Dörig 12 1977 RMC Appenzell
109 Marco Zingg 11 1970
109 Valentin Schild 11 1983 VC Orbe
111 Karlheinz Risch 10 1965 VC Vaduz
111 Nicolas Chardon 10 1970
111 Andrew Boyd 10 1968 RV Wetzikon
111 Remo Schuler 10 1990 VC Steinmaur
111 Raphael Lingg 10 1980 VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
116 Tino Eicher 9 1990 RV Zürich
116 Peter Frei 9 1989 VC Hittnau
116 Yves Covi 9 1979 Radfahrer-Verein Stadt Winterthur
116 Bassirou Konte 9 1970
120 Thomas Frei 8 1970
120 Bernhard Stahl 8 1970 RV Wetzikon
120 Bernhard Furger 8 1985 VMC Silenen
120 Gregor Lendenmann 8 1990 VC Eschenbach
120 Patrick Hüsler 8 1973 VMC Gansingen
120 Moreno Angst 8 1988 VMC Muhen
126 Manuel Sanchez 7 1970
126 Balz Weber 7 1981 VC Steinmaur
126 Bruno Schertenleib 7 1966 CRC Rickenbach
126 Steven Bärtsch 7 1970
126 Rolf Pfösi 7 1970
126 Andreas Heiniger 7 1963 VC Lyss
126 Rémy Maurer 7 1987 VC Mendrisio
133 Lukas Rohner 6 1959
133 Tobias Hurschler 6 1981 RMV Hochdorf
133 Reto Wick 6 1985 Fit-Bike-Team Wil
133 Lee Mazzoleni 6 1972 VC Industrie Zürich
133 Michel Hug 6 1969 RV Solothurn
133 Jan Gerber 6 1977 PRO CYCLING AARAU
133 Markus Jehle 6 1988 Fricktaler Cycling-Team
133 Marco Sterchi 6 1986 Ciclo International Ostermundigen
133 Nicolas Winter 6 1989 Fricktaler Cycling-Team
142 Reto Mosimann 5 1975 RSC Aaretal Münsingen
142 Serge Wyder 5 1983 Cyclophile Aigle
142 Livio Waldispühl 5 1990 RMV Hochdorf
142 Till Dreier 5 1989 Team HÖRMANN VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
146 Philippe Weingartner 4 1974 RRC Amt a/A Affoltern
146 Xavier Bron 4 1988 VC Vignoble Colombier
146 Rudolf Moser 4 1956 VC Bärau
146 Eric Berset 4 1964 Pédale des Eaux-Vives Genève
146 Marco Müller 4 1970
146 Severin Gilg 4 1986 RMV Elgg
152 Oliver Hofstetter 3 1990 VC Mendrisio
152 Roger Nachbur 3 1981 VMC Liestal
152 Giovanni Cantone 3 1970
152 Arnaud Margot 3 1970
152 Dominic Hänni 3 1990 RSC Aaretal Münsingen
152 Stéfane Teixeira 3 1990 VC Excelsior Martigny
152 Giuseppe Marchese 3 1972
152 Stéphane Faignez 3 1970
152 Matthias Häfliger 3 1988 CC Bern
152 Christian Müller 3 1957
162 Kurt Thut 2 1964 VC Victoria Gerlafingen
162 Rolf Keller 2 1967 VC Zürich-Affoltern
162 Cyril David 2 1986
162 Philippe Frei 2 1977 RMV Hochdorf
162 Tiziano Mancini 2 1964 PRO CYCLING AARAU
162 Michel Luginbühl 2 1970
162 David Hoch 2 1985 VC Steinmaur
162 Sepp-Marc Freiburghaus 2 1987 CC Bern
162 Adrian Schmid 2 1979 VC Bärau
162 Alexandre Mercier 2 1990 VC Franches Montagnes
162 Mattia Kienast 2 1989 RV Wetzikon
162 Reto Hess 2 1981 VC Hittnau
162 Miran Salzmann 2 1980 RC Olympia Biel
175 Michael Bohnenblust 1 1975 RSC Aaretal Münsingen
175 Jan Paul Meyer 1 1964 VC Allschwil
175 Andrea Florett 1 1970
175 Reto Frey 1 1981 VC Hirslanden ZH
175 Peter Büchler 1 1978
175 Lucas Maurer 1 1989 RV Wetzikon
175 Peter Lüdi 1 1981 VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
175 Fabien Steiner 1 1970
175 Tobias Baumgartner 1 1970
175 Oliver Heer 1 1986 RV Uster
175 Philippe Burkhalter 1 1990 VC Rothenburg
175 Michaël Rapillard 1 1985 Cyclophile Sédunois
Votre navigateur n'est plus à jour. Veuillez< a href = "https://browsehappy.com/" target = "_ blank" > mettre à jour votre navigateur.