Classement annuel


MTB XCO U17 Hommes 2016

Rang Nom Pt. Année Équipe Club
1 Luca Schätti 339 2000 Swiss MTB Pro Team VC Wädenswil
2 Alexandre Balmer 320 2000 Cimes Cycle La Chaux-de-Fonds
3 Loris Rouiller 296 2000 Iko Beobank VC Echallens
4 Stiven Thür 265 2001 RV Altenrhein
5 Jan Sommer 190 2000 KA BOOM – Krapf RMC Gossau
6 Alexandra Schmid 184 2000 FOCUS X–BIONIC TEAM VC Gersau
7 Michael Diethelm 169 2000 Bike Team Solothurn Mauna Loa Bikers Solothurn
8 Nils Brun 133 2000 Bike Club Spiez
9 Kedup Gyagang 119 2001 KA BOOM – Krapf RMC Gossau
10 Aron Cattaneo 115 2000 Velo Club Monte Tamaro VC Monte Tamaro Rivera
11 Andrin Gees 109 2001 Towers Sports – VC Eschenbach, Team Gadola – Wetzikon RV Wetzikon
12 Gian Andri Schmid 94 2000 VC Oftringen
13 Lukas Dennda 73 2000 Bikebox Racingteam Bike Club Spiez
14 Loris Dal Farra 54 2001 RV Schaan
15 Pascal Stillhart 53 2001 RV Buchs
16 Andrin Bisig 49 2001 Towers Sports – VC Eschenbach VC Eschenbach
17 Philipp Bachmann 46 2000 VMC Wilchingen
18 Mirco Näf 41 2000 Biketeam12
19 Andrin Affolter 38 2001 Mauna Loa Bikers Solothurn
20 Robin Kull 32 2001 Velo & Bike Team Seetal
21 Yannic Bolliger 24 2000 Fischer Junior MTB Team RC Gränichen (Racing Club Gränichen)
21 Konstantin Alicke 24 2000 RV Schaan
23 Silas Valaulta 23 2000 VC Surselva
23 Timon Mettler 23 2001 VC Eschenbach
23 Robin Janser 23 2000 FOCUS X–BIONIC TEAM VC Gersau
26 David Mollard 20 2000 Bikebox Racingteam Bikeclub Sense Oberland
27 Léon Dénervaud 19 2001 Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL Club Cycliste du Littoral
28 Lucas Specchier 16 2000 Team Dom Cycle UC Montheysanne
29 Josué Vallat 14 2000 VC Courtételle
30 Florian Indrist 13 2000 RMV Cham Hagendorn
30 Maxime Dénervaud 13 2000 Team Dom Cycle O2 Mountain Bike La Tour de Trême
32 Janis Spescha 12 2001 VC Surselva
33 Joel Aebischer 9 2001 Bikebox Racingteam Bikeclub Sense Oberland
34 Yannick Amstutz 8 2001 VC Tramelan
34 Ivo Schaffhauser 8 2000 BPR Raceteam RMC Gossau RMC Gossau
36 Tristan Degrada 7 2000 UC Montheysanne
36 Maxime Boillat 7 2000 VC Tramelan
38 Charles Messerli 6 2000 Pédale Bulloise
39 Aurélien Lathion 5 2000 Cyclophile Sédunois
39 Nandor Frey 5 1970
39 Felix Stehli 5 2000 Team Gadola – Wetzikon RV Uster
42 Damien Defferrard 2 2000 Pédale Bulloise
43 Manuel Behringer 1 2001 Veloclub Meilen
43 Cédric Pacios 1 2000 Cyclophile Sédunois
43 Roman Zberg 1 2001 VMC Silenen
Votre navigateur n'est plus à jour. Veuillez< a href = "https://browsehappy.com/" target = "_ blank" > mettre à jour votre navigateur.