#swisscyclingfamily | Member

Jahresklassement


Strasse, U19 Männer 2023

Rang Name Pkt. Jg. Team Club
1 Nicolas Ginter 93 2006 Velo-Club Steinmaur
2 Victor Benareau 85 2005 Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23, HUMARD VP CHAZAL VC Franches-Montagnes
3 Luca Bovet 81 2006 VC Echallens
4 Nicola Zumsteg 78 2006 VMC Gansingen
5 Florian Hochuli 69 2006 VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
6 Cedric Graf 63 2006 Rad Renn Club Amt
7 Arthur Guillet 61 2005 Elite fondations Cycling Team Sprinter Club Lignon
8 Filippo Walter 37 2005 Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogramm VC Mendrisio
9 Levi Häfliger 35 2006 VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
9 Alexandre Binggeli 35 2005 Elite fondations Cycling Team VC Orbe
11 Luca Bühlmann 34 2005 VC Lugano
12 Mats Poot 31 2005 Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogramm RMV Cham-Hagendorn
13 Simon Wirz 30 2005 Team Fribourg Cycling Development (TFCD), Elite fondations Cycling Team Pédale Bulloise
14 Sirio Trisconi 29 2006 VC Lugano
14 Mauro Dürr 29 2006 neosRacing RV Buchs
16 Alessio Bragagna 28 2005
17 Elia Felsberger 25 2006 RMV Cham Hagendorn
17 Nolan Donzé 25 2006 HUMARD VP CHAZAL VC Franches-Montagnes
19 Jan Huber 24 2005 Raiffeisen Racingteam Biketeam Sulz
19 Rémi Vuillaume 24 2005 HUMARD VP CHAZAL Zeta Cycling Club Colombier
21 Cédric Eilinger 23 2006 RMV Uzwil
22 Sven Wabel 22 2006 VC Hittnau
22 Nicolas Bialon 22 2006 TEAM AUTO EDER, Amicale Cycliste Bisontine VC Lancy
24 Jim Breitler 20 2006 VTT Balcon du Jura
24 Heorhii Antonenko 20 2005
24 Fabio Maurer 20 2005 HUMARD VP CHAZAL RV Ersigen
27 Leandro Schleuniger 18 2005 OBOR–BIKE AID Cycling Team Racing Club Gränichen
27 Hugo Pittet 18 2006 HUMARD VP CHAZAL Union Cycliste Montheysanne
29 Karim Mliki 16 2005
30 Francesco Caruso 15 2005 Pool Cantu’ 1999 A.S.D, Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogramm RMV Cham-Hagendorn
31 Romain Jacquier 12 2005 Team Menoud–Bike Pédale Bulloise
31 Noel Toth 12 2006 RC Steffisburg
31 Mattia Sambinello 12 2005
31 Nils Lanter 12 2005 RV Altenrhein
31 Ilian Alexandre Barhoumi 12 2005 AG2R CITROËN U19 TEAM, TEAM DSM–FIRMENICH Pédale Bulloise
31 Heorhii Chyzhykov 12 2006
37 Max Bock 11 2005
37 Justin Salamin 11 2005 Elite fondations Cycling Team, HUMARD VP CHAZAL Cyclophile Sédunois
37 Simon Arnold 11 2005 Specialized Junior Racing Team Switzerland Racing Club Gränichen
37 Mauro Hassler 11 2005 Walter MTB Team, Thömus Akros – Youngstars VC Surselva
41 Samuel Schulz 10 2006
42 Yves Bütikofer 9 2005 Fischer Junior MTB Team Velo-Club Hägglingen
42 Baptiste Maitre 9 2006 Sprinter Club Lignon
42 Luca Giaimi 9 2005
45 Arthur Rouge 8 2005
45 Ludovico Mellano 8 2006
45 Nicholas Travella 8 2006
45 Leon Fischer 8 2005 ROSE Bikes Schweiz Factory Racing Team VC Schötz
45 Nico Dasoli 8 2006 VC Surselva
50 Tommaso Colombo 7 2005
50 Dan Wieser 7 2005 TAURUS Bikeclub Sense Oberland
50 Valentin Stupperich 7 2006
50 Livio Sido 7 2006 RB Brugg
50 Simon Hencke 7 2005
55 Valentin Gremaud 6 2006 Team Fribourg Cycling Development (TFCD) 02MounTainBike
55 Vladyslav Hrushetskyi 6 2005
55 Mirko Unruh 6 2006
58 Luc Bauer 5 2006 RV Uster
59 Henry Goerdten 4 2005 VC Hittnau
59 Louis Boenders 4 2006
59 Aaron Imhof 4 2005 Tower Sports – VC Eschenbach VeloClub Eschenbach
59 Kyan Souquet 4 2006 Club CMC Aigle
59 Lorenzo Maistrello 4 2005
59 Mattia Gatti 4 2005
59 Lény Oberli 4 2006 Team Alouettes/Cannondale, HUMARD VP CHAZAL VC Perrefitte
66 Romain Lagona 3 2006 HUMARD VP CHAZAL VC Excelsior Martigny
66 Ferdinand Hübner 3 2005
66 Marc José 3 2006 TEAM VTT PAPIVAL SCOTT Cyclophile Sédunois
66 Tristan Reinhard 3 2006 Cyclophile Sédunois
66 Riccardo Archetti 3 2005
66 Thom Dénervaud 3 2006 Team Fribourg Cycling Development (TFCD) Pédale Bulloise
72 Lukas Walzer 2 2005
72 Jonathan Frasch 2 2005
72 Johann Risse 2 2005 Amicale Cycliste Bisontine Pédale Bulloise
72 Jannik Heller 2 2005
72 Julian Hunziker 2 2006 KA BOOM – Krapf RMC Gossau
72 Théo Brand 2 2005
72 Iker Pedrotti 2 2006
72 Pepe Albrecht 2 2006
72 Pavlo Noskov 2 2005
72 Timo Gmür 2 2005
72 Alessandro Bonalda 2 2005
72 Maxime Perrin 2 2006
84 Tim Glossner 1 2006
84 Neal Tellbüscher 1 2005
84 Niklas Renz 1 2005
84 Matteo Renz 1 2005
84 Simon Lapierre 1 2006
84 Federico Ranzini 1 2006
84 Sacha Guerard 1 2006
84 Axel Vuillier 1 2006
84 Timeo Jay 1 2005
84 Maxim Roor 1 2006
84 Nicolas Wirz 1 2006
84 Florian Mast 1 2006
84 Luis Strasser 1 2006
84 Tim Leben 1 2005
84 Paul Zink 1 2006
84 Janne John 1 2005
84 Felix Kloss 1 2006
84 Alban Legeai 1 2005
84 Max Geppert 1 2006
84 Elias Hartmann 1 2006
84 Marvin Bosniatzki 1 2006
84 Maximilian Michael 1 2005
84 Julius Landwehr 1 2006
84 Matthias Wolaschka 1 2006
84 Aaron König 1 2006
84 Lui Bengelsdorf 1 2005
84 Eric Meinberg 1 2006
84 Nicolas Halter 1 2006 KA BOOM – Krapf RMC Gossau
84 Leonard Luca Lüdemann 1 2006
84 Eike Behrens 1 2005
84 Ole Finger 1 2005
84 Paul Germer 1 2006
84 Jannes Rössler 1 2006
84 Lasse Fabian Schenkmann 1 2006
84 Nicolas Ehret 1 2005
84 Loic Vuillemin 1 2006
84 Giovanni Costa 1 2005
84 Maximilian Weiss 1 2006
84 Laurin Volkart 1 2006 RVW Pasolino Racing RV Stadt Winterthur
84 Joris Lemke 1 2005
84 Dario Hamann 1 2005
84 Alexander Götz 1 2005
84 Felix Rintisch 1 2005
84 Justus Steinmetz 1 2005
84 Fabian Peplau 1 2005
84 Ferdinand Beirig 1 2005
84 Illia Demianenko 1 2006
84 Neo Piccand 1 2005 Team Fribourg Cycling Development (TFCD) Pédale Bulloise
84 Philipp Selbmann 1 2005
84 Raul Schneider 1 2005 RV Altenrhein
84 Leonard Timm 1 2005
84 Giovanni Santamaria 1 2005
84 Augustin Gallerne 1 2006
84 Arvid Koop 1 2005
84 Gabin Frichet 1 2005
84 Lenny Coulot 1 2005
84 Braddy Mangado 1 2005
84 Jannis Rapp 1 2005
84 Jan Albrecht 1 2005
84 Nico Müller 1 2005
84 Matteo Spinoni 1 2006
84 Fabio Crespi 1 2005
84 Gabriele Brambilla 1 2006
84 Matteo Bottà 1 2006
84 Samuele Parini 1 2006
84 Angelo Monister 1 2005
84 Samuele Privitera 1 2005
84 Leonardo Vesco 1 2005
84 Tommaso Quaglia 1 2006
84 Alberto Antenucci 1 2006
84 Filippo Turconi 1 2005
84 Léo Vadon 1 2005 Velo Club Monte Tamaro VC Monte Tamaro Rivera
84 Nicolas Frigo 1 2005
84 Alessandro Cattani 1 2005
84 Matteo Valtulini 1 2006
84 Micha Alder 1 2006 INFINITIY–BiXS–Development Team, BIXS Performance Race Team Velo Club Altstätten
84 Sven Sommer 1 2006 KA BOOM – Krapf RMC Gossau
84 Gian Schneider 1 2005 Ostschweiz Druck Cycling Team VC Surselva
84 Simone Clerici 1 2005
84 Pietro Giovanni Valsecchi 1 2005
84 Marco Püntener 1 2005 RV Schaan
84 Manuel Platz 1 2005
Dein Browser ist nicht mehr aktuell. Bitte aktualisiere Deinen Ihren Browser.