#swisscyclingfamily | Member

Jahresklassement


Strasse, Elite Männer 2023

Rang Name Pkt. Jg. Team Club
1 Marcel Wyss 88 1986 Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss Training Switzerland Cycling Unit
2 Noah Bögli 45 1996 Elite fondations Cycling Team Greenhillbikers Péry
2 Arnaud Tissieres 45 1996 Elite fondations Cycling Team VC Excelsior Martigny
4 Simon Vitzthum 44 1995 bischibikes–tobler–racing RV Altenrhein
4 Elia Blum 44 2001 Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 RSC Aaretal Münsingen
6 Christoph Janssen 42 2000 XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL, TAURUS RV Ersigen
7 Antoine Debons 40 1998 Corratec Selle Italia, Philippe Wagner Cycling VC Excelsior Martigny
8 Thibault Rossier 34 2001 Charvieu–Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme, Elite fondations Cycling Team Cyclophile Sédunois
9 Daniel Schönenberger 30 2002 Q36.5 CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM, TAURUS VC Fischingen
9 Nico Tambarikas 30 1992 knippcycling // schär gärten RV Buchs
9 Tim Rey 30 2004 Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 VMC Aarwangen
12 Matteo Constant 29 2003 Elite fondations Cycling Team Sprinter Club Lignon
13 Arnaud Tendon 28 2002 Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 VC Courtételle
13 Valentin Darbellay 28 1997 Elite fondations Cycling Team VC Excelsior Martigny
15 Loïs Dufaux 26 1998 Elite fondations Cycling Team Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
15 Robin Donzé 26 2003 Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 VC Franches-Montagnes
17 Luca Jenni 24 2002 VC Bürglen-Märwil
18 André Kurmann 23 2003 Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogramm VC Schötz
18 Yanis-Eric Markwalder 23 2003 Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogramm Pro Cycling Event Team
18 Valère Thiébaud 23 1999 Elite fondations Cycling Team Zeta Cycling Club Colombier
18 Robin Kull 23 2001 CLN–WIAWIS Racing Club Gränichen
22 Fabian Weiss 20 2002 Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 RV Sulz Helvetia
22 Laurin Bachmann 20 1999 knippcycling // schär gärten RRC Nordwest Reigoldswil
22 Dario Rapps 20 1994
22 Joël Tinner 20 2004 Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 RC Olympia Biel
22 Gabriele Cerato 20 2002 Elite fondations Cycling Team Sprinter Club Lignon
27 Alex Vogel 17 1999 Elite fondations Cycling Team Biketeam Aadorf
28 Filippo Vanoni 16 2003
28 Raphael Clemencio 16 1994 knippcycling // schär gärten RSC Aaretal Münsingen
28 Alexis Cohen 16 1999 Elite fondations Cycling Team Club Cycliste du Littoral St-Blaise
31 Jakob Klahre 15 2001 Elite fondations Cycling Team Velo-Club Allschwil
31 Cyrill Steinacher 15 1999 TAURUS, TrackTeam BE electric RV Zürich, Bauer Sport Cycling Team RV Sulz Helvetia
33 Lukas Rüegg 14 1996 TEAM VORARLBERG VC Hittnau
34 Antoine Aebi 13 1998 Charvieu–Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme, Elite fondations Cycling Team VC Orbe
34 Roberto Bottaro 13 2002
34 Stefan Bissegger 13 1998 EF EDUCATION – EASYPOST VC Bürglen-Märwil
34 Jonas Müller 13 2004 CLN–WIAWIS, Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 VC Sursee
38 Moritz Augenstein 12 1997
38 Andrin Beeli 12 1995 SCOTT Racing Team VC Surselva
38 Marc Hirschi 12 1998 RRC Bern
38 Lucas Grolier 12 2000
38 Wanja Russenberger 12 2003 knippcycling // schär gärten RV Merishausen
38 Daniel Tommaso 12 2003
38 Jonas Schmeiser 12 1987
45 Fabio Christen 11 2002 Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM Velo Club Gippingen
46 Lukas Herrmann 10 2001
46 Tobias Nolde 10 1998
46 Francis Juneau 10 2000
46 Lars Heiniger 10 2001 CLN–WIAWIS, knippcycling // schär gärten RV Ersigen
46  Clement Braz Afonzo 10 1999
46 Andreas Mayr 10 1983
46 Yannis Voisard 10 1998 TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM GS Ajoie
53 Matthias Reutimann 9 1994 VC Mendrisio
53 Simon Pellaud 9 1992 TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM VC Excelsior Martigny
53 Mirko Fontana 9 2004
53 Oliver Mattheis 9 1995
53 Jan Christen 9 2004 HAGENS BERMAN AXEON, UAE Team Emirates Velo Club Gippingen
53 Pavel Hasler 9 1998 OBOR–BIKE AID Cycling Team VC Tramelan
53 Vincent Hilbert 9 2004
60 Mauro Schmid 8 1999 Team Jayco Alula, Soudal – Quick Step Velo-Club Steinmaur
60 Matteo Gross 8 2004
60 Andri Frischknecht 8 1994 SCOTT–SRAM MTB RACING TEAM VC Eschenbach
60 Jakob Gessner 8 2000
60 Tim Riesen 8 2002 Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss Training Switzerland Cycling Unit
60 Maxime L'Homme 8 2003 SCOTT Davos MTB Project Pédale Bulloise
60 Quentin Bezza 8 1998
60 Loris Rouiller 8 2000 Heizomat pb Kloster Kitchen VC Echallens
68 Guillaume Gachet 7 1999 Elite fondations Cycling Team Pédale Bulloise
68 Jon Knolle 7 1999
68 Josef Dirnbauer 7 1998
68 Stefan Küng 7 1993 Groupama–FDJ VC Fischingen
68 Giacomo Saligari 7 2003
68 Dominik Weiss 7 2002 REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland, Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team RV Sulz Helvetia
68 Kylian Senicourt 7 2001
75 Sébastien Reichenbach 6 1989 TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM VC Excelsior Martigny
75 Marcel Meisen 6 1989
75 Zachary Walker 6 2004
75 Jan Stöckli 6 1999 TEAM CORRATEC Bike Club Spiez
79 Scott David 5 1998
79 Dominik Bauer 5 1997
79 Cristian Bottaro 5 2002
79 Florian Obersteiner 5 1995
79 Vincent Roth 5 2001 Elite fondations Cycling Team VC Echallens
79 Georgios Boutopoulos 5 1996 A.S. Alfa Kallitheas VC Meilen
79 Mateusz Gajdulewicz 5 2003
79 Nick Burki 5 1998 Bike Team Solothurn Bike Club Solothurn
79 Guérin Debons 5 1997 OBOR–BIKE AID Cycling Team Cyclophile Sédunois
79 Thomas Clapasson 5 1999 Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogramm Union Cycliste Montheysanne
79 Silvan Dillier 5 1990 VC Alperose Schneisingen
79 Ahmad Badreddin Wais 5 1991 TAURUS Velo Club Horgen
79 Nicolas Fischer 5 1977
79 Casey South 5 1997 Torpado KENDA Factory Racing, TORPADO FACTORY TEAM Biketeam Aadorf
79 Marcel Weber 5 1988
94 Alexander Tarlton 4 2000
94 Matteo Botta 4 2003
94 Sebastian Roth 4 2002 OBOR–BIKE AID Cycling Team, Schmid Hardware MTB Team VC Hägglingen
94 Gilles Mottiez 4 1997 Team Specialized Excelsior, Elite fondations Cycling Team VC Excelsior Martigny
94 Enrico Bernasconi 4 2004
94 Luca Schätti 4 2000 Bike Team Solothurn VC Wädenswil
94 Silias Motzkus 4 1994
101 Damien Fortis 3 2002 Elite fondations Cycling Team Sprinter Club Lignon
101 Simon Wittmann 3 1999
101 Peter Inauen 3 1996 TEAM VORARLBERG RMC Appenzell
101 Nicolò De Lisi 3 2001 HOPPLA'–PETROLI FIRENZE–DON CAMILLO, Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogramm VC Mendrisio
101 Guy Yarell 3 2002
101 Noah Köppel 3 1995 Bauer Sport Cycling Team RV Hemmental
101 Steffen Greger 3 1982
108 Patrick Rieger 2 1995
108 Nicolas Conod 2 2000 Vélo Club Nyon
108 Silas Koech 2 2003
108 Colin Chris Stüssi 2 1993 TEAM VORARLBERG RadBikeTeam Glarnerland
108 Yanis Seguin 2 2003
108 Roland Thalmann 2 1993 TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
108 Nils Neumann 2 2004
108 Jan Sommer 2 2000 KA BOOM – Krapf RMC Gossau
108 Joé Wengler 2 1996
108 Jan Dieteren 2 1993
108 Marco Rancillo 2 2001
108 Aurelien Philibert 2 1995
108 Nils Aebersold 2 2003 Lidl–Trek Future Racing, TREK Future Racing RC Steffisburg
121 Paul Weber 1 1996
121 Daniyal Matthews 1 1999
121 Jakob Schmidt 1 2001
121 Benedikt Helbig 1 1994
121 Pascal Diemar 1 1993
121 Aivaras Mikutis 1 2002
121 Giovanni Schmieder 1 2002
121 Gregory Pouvreault 1 2003
121 Frederik Lykke 1 2004
121 Dorian Lagrave 1 2004
121 Samuele Consagra 1 2004
121 Emanuele Albini 1 2003
121 Théo Pahoffer 1 2002
121 Noah Knecht 1 2000
121 Paul Feuerer 1 2001
121 Filippo Passafiume 1 2004
121 Emile Brenans 1 1998
121 Severin Stavinoha 1 1995
121 Simon Baldus 1 1999
121 Jack Morrissey 1 2002
121 Robin Kos 1 2004
121 Emanuel Zangerle 1 2000
121 Dominik Röber 1 1999
121 Leon Eduard Brescher 1 2001
121 Jakob Purtscheller 1 2004
121 Mael Soranzo 1 2004
121 Tobias Kreuzer 1 2000
121 Sebastian Niehues 1 1999
121 Nils Andratschke 1 2001
121 Thorsten Röttgers 1 1971
121 Marcel Mändl 1 1997
121 Florian Weber 1 1999
121 Jules Chatelon 1 2003
121 Lennart Lein 1 2002
121 Julian Kern 1 1989
121 Gerwin Coljé 1 1994
121 Frederico Menga 1 2004
121 Stefano Austoni 1 2004
121 Anton Schiffer 1 1999
121 Yury Carroni 1 2004
121 Simon Vogel 1 2003
121 Pierre Teyssier 1 2002
121 Thomas Husni 1 2003
121 Magnus Trebes 1 2003
121 Michael Konczer 1 1993
121 Björn Traenckner 1 1998
121 Justin Wolf 1 1992
121 Fabio Püntener 1 1999 Bike Team Solothurn VMC Silenen
121 Matteo Pennati 1 2001
121 Finn Treudler 1 2003 CUBE Factory Racing, Heizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen, jb BRUNEX Superior Factory Racing Biketeam Aadorf
121 Robbe Van Praet 1 2000 knippcycling // schär gärten VC Lyss
121 Laurin Nenning 1 2004
121 Martin Meiler 1 1998
121 Tobias Hartmann 1 1997
121 Cedric Abt 1 2003
121 Jan Hugger 1 1998
121 Yannick Hund 1 1998
121 Laurens Huizinga 1 1987
121 Armin Dederichs 1 1998 Vélo Club Nyon
121 Matteo Bertrand 1 1994
121 Pirmin Benz 1 2000
121 Timo Fischer 1 2003
121 Jonathan Bögli 1 2000 knippcycling // schär gärten, Amicale Cycliste Bisontine VC Bürglen-Märwil
121 Vital Albin 1 1998 Thömus maxon VC Surselva
121 Philippe Bechtold 1 1995
121 Nils Brun 1 2000 TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM Bike Club Spiez
121 Roman Holzer 1 2003 Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23, Thömus Akros – Youngstars RMC Obwalden
121 Elia Nascarella 1 2002 Bike Team Solothurn Bike Club Solothurn
121 Mathias Flückiger 1 1988 Thömus maxon RV Ersigen
121 Reto Hollenstein 1 1985 VC Fischingen
121 Fabian Lienhard 1 1993 Groupama–FDJ Velo-Club Steinmaur
121 Andreas Anderegg 1 1982 OBOR–BIKE AID Cycling Team Pédale des Eaux-Vives
121 Manuel Bosch 1 1989
121 Kevin Kuhn 1 1998 VC Eschenbach
121 Nils Landenberger 1 2002 SCOTT Davos MTB Project 4cycle
121 Laurent Garnier 1 1968 VTT Balcon du Jura
121 Marcus Kühn 1 1986
121 Julian Burnet 1 2004
121 Gian Bütikofer 1 2003 SCOTT Davos MTB Project, Fischer Junior MTB Team VC Hägglingen
121 Kilian Steigner 1 2000
121 Arthur Blanc 1 1998
121 Johannes Banzer 1 1999
121 Sebastian Mata Bernes 1 2000
121 Arthur Lenné 1 2001
121 Sebastian Trimborn 1 2000
121 Moritz Czasa 1 2002
121 Daniel Bichlmann 1 1988
121 Mathias Wiele 1 1986
121 Sven Thurau 1 1996
121 Felix Dierking 1 2002
121 Julius Baier 1 2004
121 Julian Grison 1 2004
121 Valentin Kabashnyi 1 2004
121 Jannis Peter 1 2000
121 Thomas Lienert 1 1986
121 Fausto Valentin Penna 1 2004
121 Albert Gathemann 1 2001
121 Jonas Beck 1 2004
121 Melvin Crommelinck 1 2004
121 Lennard Sternsdorff 1 2004
121 Luca Martin 1 2004
121 Jarno Grixa 1 2003
121 Ole Geisbrecht 1 2003
121 Tillman Sarnowski 1 2004
121 Clemens Vortkamp 1 2004
121 Felix Fleischmann 1 2004
121 Nick Bangert 1 2004
121 Adrian Latocha 1 2003
121 Philipp Gebhardt 1 2003
121 Robin Ruhe 1 2003
121 Gabriel Kuchinke 1 2004
121 Jan Rinklef 1 2004
121 Max Märkl 1 2004
121 Gabriel Grozev 1 2003
Dein Browser ist nicht mehr aktuell. Bitte aktualisiere Deinen Ihren Browser.