#swisscyclingfamily | Member

Jahresklassement


Strasse, Elite Männer 2019

Rang Name Pkt. Jg. Team Club
1 Mauro Schmid 80 1999 Leopard PRO CYCLING, Swiss Racing Academy Velo-Club Steinmaur
2 Gian Friesecke 63 1994 Swiss Racing Academy VC Hittnau
3 Damian Lüscher 58 1997 Swiss Racing Academy VC Bürglen-Märwil
4 Matthias Reutimann 46 1994 Swiss Racing Academy VC Mendrisio
5 Stefan Bissegger 35 1998 Quick Step–Alpha Vinyl, Swiss Racing Academy VC Bürglen-Märwil
6 Lukas Rüegg 34 1996 Swiss Racing Academy VC Hittnau
7 Antoine Debons 32 1998 IAM EXCELSIOR, AKROS – EXCELSIOR – THÖMUS VC Excelsior Martigny
8 Simon Pellaud 31 1992 IAM EXCELSIOR VC Excelsior Martigny
9 Brian Davis Corey 28 1992
10 Tristan Marguet 27 1987 RC Olympia Biel
11 Fabian Lienhard 26 1993 IAM EXCELSIOR, Groupama–FDJ Velo-Club Steinmaur
12 Manuel Belloni 25 1998
12 Jan-André Freuler 25 1992 VC Reichenburg
14 Nico Selenati 24 1996 AKROS – Thömus RV Wetzikon
15 Thery Schir 23 1993 Swiss Racing Academy VC Orbe
15 Claudio Imhof 23 1990 VC Mendrisio–PL Valli, TEAM VORARLBERG, AKROS – Thömus VC Hirslanden ZH
17 Adrien Merkt 22 1993
17 Yves Lütolf 22 1997 Swiss Racing Academy VC Sursee
19 Fabian Paumann 21 1992 Swiss Racing Academy Racing Club Gränichen
19 Dylan Page 21 1993 IAM EXCELSIOR, Dom cycle–Merida Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
21 Yannis Voisard 20 1998 AKROS – Thömus, Swiss Racing Academy GS Ajoie
21 Simon Vitzthum 20 1995 Broder Sports GmbH RV Altenrhein
23 Timon Rüegg 19 1996 Swiss Racing Academy Velo-Club Steinmaur
24 Dominic von Burg 17 1995 VC Mendrisio
24 Robin Froidevaux 17 1998 AKROS – EXCELSIOR – THÖMUS, AKROS – Thömus Cyclophile Morgien
26 Valère Thiébaud 16 1999 AKROS – EXCELSIOR – THÖMUS, AKROS – Thömus Zeta Cycling Club Colombier
27 Raphael Krähemann 15 1996 Swiss Racing Academy VC Meilen
28 Antoine Aebi 14 1998 AKROS – EXCELSIOR – THÖMUS, AKROS – Thömus VC Orbe
28 Thomas Clapasson 14 1999 IAM EXCELSIOR Union Cycliste Montheysanne
30 Anthony Rappo 13 1995 IAM EXCELSIOR, VC Vignoble CYCLERC VC Vignoble Colombier
30 Nico Tambarikas 13 1992 Team MG Project RV Buchs
30 Cyrille Thièry 13 1990 Swiss Racing Academy VC Orbe
30 Carry Ivekovic 13 1999 Team HÖRMANN RMV Elgg
34 Sébastien Reichenbach 12 1989 Groupama–FDJ VC Excelsior Martigny
34 Dario Rapps 12 1994
34 Yacob Debesay 12 1999
34 Manuel Zobrist 12 1997 Fischer–BMC, AKROS – Thömus Velo Bike Team Seetal
34 Alex Vogel 12 1999 Swiss Racing Academy Biketeam Aadorf
39 Luca Zanasca 11 1983
39 Samuele Zoccarato 11 1998
39 Jonas Döring 11 1998 Team KIBAG–OBOR–CKT, AKROS – Thömus VC Oberwallis
39 Laurin Bachmann 11 1999 AKROS – Thömus RRC Nordwest Reigoldswil
39 Simon Zahner 11 1983 VC Meilen
39 Jeremias Jenelten 11 1999 AKROS – EXCELSIOR – THÖMUS, AKROS – Thömus VC Oberwallis
39 Jonas Weiss 11 1991 Team HÖRMANN, Bauer Sport Cycling Team RV Sulz Helvetia
39 Henok Mulueberhan Solomon 11 1999 Club CMC Aigle
47 Vojtec Sedlacek 10 1999
47 Andreas Mayr 10 1983
47 Justin Paroz 10 1996 AKROS – Thömus Zeta Cycling Club Colombier
47 Christian Scaroni 10 1997
47 Reto Müller 10 1998 Swiss Racing Academy, Chambéry Cyclisme Compétition RV Wetzikon
47 Giacomo Conti 10 1998
53 Loïs Dufaux 9 1998 AKROS – Thömus Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
53 Rémi Capron 9 2000
53 Timo Güller 9 1994 AKROS – Thömus RV Sulz Helvetia
53 Noah Köppel 9 1995 Team HÖRMANN RV Hemmental
53 Mathias Frank 9 1986 G2R Citroën Team VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
53 Julien Bossens 9 1995 roth échafaudages cycling team Vélo-Club Fribourg
53 Lorenzo Delcó 9 1995 BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO ASD VC Brissago
53 Mattia Petrucci 9 2000
53 Ono Kotaro 9 1997
62 Ahmad Badreddin Wais 8 1991 Marco Polo Cycling Team Velo Club Horgen
62 Alessandro Santaromita Villa 8 1999
62 Giacomo Ballabio 8 1998
62 Marc Hirschi 8 1998 TEAM DSM–FIRMENICH RRC Bern
62 Tim Schlichenmaier 8 1991
67 Lukas Flückiger 7 1984 RV Ersigen
67 Pascal Weber 7 1990 Team HÖRMANN, CU WindowMaster by Wyss Training RSC Aaretal Münsingen
67 Harrison Bailey 7 1996
67 Patrick Schelling 7 1990 Israel Cycling Academy VC Fischingen
67 Manuel Bosch 7 1989
67 Colin Chris Stüssi 7 1993 TEAM VORARLBERG RadBikeTeam Glarnerland
67 Marcel Fischer 7 1987
74 Michael Schär 6 1986 BMC Racing Team, CCC Team VC Rothenburg
74 Oliver Behringer 6 1996 Team Novo Nordisk Velo Trial Club Stäfa
74 Jan Hugger 6 1998
74 Carl Schütz 6 1996 VC Lancy
74 Benoît Guinchard 6 1998 Swiss Racing Academy Cyclophile Sédunois
74 Severin Sägesser 6 1992 Racing Club Gränichen
74 Matteo Bellia 6 1997
81 Yvan Morf 5 1994 VC Industrie Zürich
81 Danilo Wyss 5 1985 Team Dimension Data VC Orbe
81 Niklas Temperli 5 1998 Team HÖRMANN VC Hittnau
81 Valentin Ferron 5 1998
81 Lukas Winterberg 5 1988 VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
81 Natnael Mesmer 5 1989 Radfahrerbund Brugg
87 Leonardo Giani 4 2000
87 Mauro Genini 4 1999 VC Mendrisio
87 Nicolas Prodhomme 4 1997
87 Stefan Küng 4 1993 VC Fischingen
87 Jonas Schmeiser 4 1987
87 David Gerstmayer  4 1996
87 Matteo Bertrand 4 1994
87 Quentin Bezza 4 1998
95 Robbe Van Praet 3 2000 VC Lyss
95 Joel Suter 3 1998 AKROS – Thömus, WALLONIE BRUXELLES 4cycle
95 Yurgen Ramirez 3 1998 Club CMC Aigle
95 Giovanni Pedretti 3 1996
95 Marco Provera 3 1992
95 Lorenzo Gardini 3 1998 VC Brissago
95 Davide Aldegheri 3 2000
95 Imad Sekkak 3 2000 WCC TEAM Club CMC Aigle
95 Sergey Shatovkin 3 1997 Club CMC Aigle
104 Roger Jenni 2 1993 Bike-Club Prättigau
104 Musa Mikayilzado 2 1998 Club CMC Aigle
104 Stevan Kervadec 2 1993
104 Florian Tenbruck 2 1990
104 Ricky Randall 2 1992
104 Jake Hollins 2 1990
104 Thomas Devaux 2 1997
104 Jacopo Rognoni 2 1995
104 Biniam Girmay Hailu 2 2000 Club CMC Aigle
104 Martin Schäppi 2 1996 IAM EXCELSIOR VC Broye Lucens
104 Lukas Müller 2 1992 Team MG Project Velo-Club Steinmaur
104 Arnaud Hertling 2 1997 Team Mtb Scott Fribourg, TEAM VTT BMC Fribourg VC Fribourg
104 Narumi Soh 2 1997 VC Brissago
104 Vorrias Ioannis 2 1985 RV Wetzikon
104 Marcus Kühn 2 1986
104 Marcel Weber 2 1988
104 Roberto Pasi-Puttini 2 1993 Speeder Cycling Team – Velo Club Brissago VC Brissago
104 Alessandro Motti 2 2000
122 Jakob Heni 1 1994
122 Lukas Kleinhans 1 1996
122 Alexander Görres 1 1992
122 Thomas Champion 1 1999
122 Christoph Brandt 1 1989
122 Fabien Canal 1 1989
122 Yannick Hund 1 1998
122 Roland Thalmann 1 1993 VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
122 Michael Stünzi 1 1992 Team TEXPA–SIMPLON VMC Wilchingen
122 Frank Pasche 1 1993 Team Matériel–Vélo.com–VCVV Cyclophile Lausannois
122 Matteo Jorgenson 1 1999
122 Nathaniel Schoonover 1 1998
122 Marlon Gaillard 1 1996
122 Mattia Gaffuri 1 1999
122 Domenico D’Amore 1 2000
122 Scott Quincey 1 1999 IAM EXCELSIOR, AKROS – EXCELSIOR – THÖMUS VC Nyon
122 Loic Perizzolo 1 1988 VC Lancy
122 Bastian Becker 1 1988
122 Martin Meiler 1 1998
122 Benedikt Becker 1 1985
122 Morgan Kneisky 1 1987
122 Florian Maitre 1 1996
122 Simon Guglielmi 1 1997
122 Yacob Debesay 1 2000
122 Jeremias Marti 1 1990 Strüby Sting VC Schötz
122 Victor Clément 1 1999 VC Fribourg
122 Jonas Tenbruck 1 1990
122 Maxence Pedreno 1 1994
122 Aloïs Charrin 1 2000
122 Joab Schneiter 1 1998 IAM EXCELSIOR, Swiss Racing Academy Ciclo International Ostermundigen
122 Reto Hollenstein 1 1985 VC Fischingen
122 Marco Giudici 1 1998
122 Mario Spengler 1 1997 Lotto–Kern Haus, Leopard PRO CYCLING RRC Diessenhofen
122 Silvan Dillier 1 1990 G2R Citroën Team VC Alperose Schneisingen
122 Karim Shiraliyev 1 1999 Club CMC Aigle
122 Quentin Guex 1 1996 IAM EXCELSIOR Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
122 Maxime Beney 1 1984 VC Vevey
122 Per Christian  Münstermann 1 1999
122 Gordian Banzer 1 1996 TEAM VORARLBERG RV Mauren
122 Benjamin Schlubkowski 1 1989
122 Jens Rustler 1 1994
122 Alessandro Araldi 1 1998
122 Laurens Huizinga 1 1987
122 Dario Gargantini 1 1998
122 Moritz Henninger 1 2000
122 Dimitri Bussard 1 1996 Cyclophile Lausannois
122 Alberto Amici 1 1993
122 Bruno Vitali 1 1994 Dom cycle–Merida VTT Club Jura
122 Marco Rivellini 1 1998
122 Stefano Taglietti 1 1999
122 Stefano Alberti 1 1998
122 Fabio Carrara 1 1999
122 Stefano Cerutti 1 1999
122 Kilian Frankiny 1 1994 Groupama–FDJ VC International Brig
122 Célestin Hager 1 1998
122 Remi Aubert 1 1995
122 Petitgirard Eloi Morel 1 1988
122 Michael Albasini 1 1980 Mitchelton–SCOTT VC Mendrisio
122 Loic Semon 1 1997
122 Paul Lefaure 1 1999
122 Nicolas Fischer 1 1977 Spartaco Cycling Genève
122 Léo L'Homme 1 1996 TEAM VTT BMC Fribourg Pédale Bulloise
122 Patrick Müller 1 1996 Team Vital Concept RV Wetzikon
Dein Browser ist nicht mehr aktuell. Bitte aktualisiere Deinen Ihren Browser.