#swisscyclingfamily | Member

Jahresklassement


Strasse, Amateur/Master 2023

Rang Name Pkt. Jg. Team Club
1 Nicola Schleuniger 92 2003 OBOR–BIKE AID Cycling Team Racing Club Gränichen
2 Cyrill Gätzi 85 2002 Q36.5 CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM, TAURUS RMV Uzwil
3 Eric Weckerle 66 2004 Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss Training RRC Diessenhofen
3 Melvin Schmid 66 2003 Elite fondations Cycling Team Union Cycliste Montheysanne
5 Diego Casagrande 65 2004 Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogramm VC Mendrisio
6 Bastien Willemin 57 2003 Elite fondations Cycling Team VC Courtételle
7 Dominik Bieler 54 2001 RMV Chur
7 Miro Schmid 54 2004 RMV Cham Hagendorn
9 Joël Burger 52 2002 Bauer Sport Cycling Team RV Sulz Helvetia
10 Pascal Tappeiner 49 2003 knippcycling // schär gärten RMV Uzwil
11 Andrin Züger 48 2002 knippcycling // schär gärten RMV Chur
11 Andreas Anderegg 48 1982 OBOR–BIKE AID Cycling Team Pédale des Eaux-Vives
13 Dimitri Bussard 42 1996 Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogramm VC Mendrisio
14 Iwan Hasler 41 1995 knippcycling // schär gärten RMC Wittnau
15 Cédric Jolidon 40 1998 CLN–WIAWIS RV Ersigen
16 Justin Weder 36 2002 knippcycling // schär gärten RV Altenrhein
17 Kenny Dobler 34 2001 VC Eschenbach
17 Micha Plüss 34 2004 CLN–WIAWIS VMC Aarwangen
19 Luca Maier 31 1999 VC Meilen
20 Joel Iten 30 2003 Bauer Sport Cycling Team Aegeri Bike Club
21 Emilio Cabrera 27 2003 knippcycling // schär gärten, TAURUS VC Luterbach
22 Mathis Vouilloz 24 2004 Elite fondations Cycling Team VC Excelsior Martigny
23 Jodok Güller 23 1989 RV Ersigen
23 Janet Aliesch 23 2003 knippcycling // schär gärten RMV Chur
25 Antoine Bouzon 22 2001 ISATIS CYCLING TEAM, OBOR–BIKE AID Cycling Team Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
26 Dominic Kunz 21 1998 OBOR–BIKE AID Cycling Team VC Schötz
27 Armin Thalmann 20 2004 knippcycling // schär gärten, Bauer Sport Cycling Team VC Sursee
27 Cyrille Nuttens 20 1994 Zeta Cycling Club
27 Florian Widmer 20 1992 RMV Cham-Hagendorn
30 Stefan Rütimann 19 1978 TAURUS VC Leibstadt
31 Gabriel Zihlmann 18 1990 Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss Training Switzerland Cycling Unit
31 Thibault Andrieux 18 2002 Elite fondations Cycling Team Sprinter Club Lignon
31 Olivier Zingg 18 1993 VC Echallens
31 Emanuel Wüthrich 18 2003 Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss Training RC Olympia Biel
35 Roman Locher 17 1984 Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss Training Switzerland Cycling Unit
35 Beat Anderegg 17 1978 TAURUS Cycling Team Ost
37 Noah Schriber 16 1998 RSC Aaretal Münsingen
37 Patrick Fankhauser 16 1984 Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss Training RRC Thun
37 Daniel Lauber 16 1985 OBOR–BIKE AID Cycling Team RRC Diessenhofen
37 Marcel Hollenstein 16 1965 VC Alperose Schneisingen
41 Romain Gauthier 15 2000
41 Michael Stirnimann 15 1996 Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss Training Switzerland Cycling Unit
41 Lucas Faissole Durand 15 2004
41 Wout Driever 15 1989 Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss Training Switzerland Cycling Unit
45 Leonard Hofer 14 2000
46 Florian Bolt 13 1984 TAURUS Biketeam Aadorf
47 Micah Gross 12 1981 RSC Aaretal Münsingen
47 Jonas Delaloye 12 2002 Team Velo Galerie Kerzers, HUMARD VP CHAZAL Cyclophile Sédunois
47 Luis Nogueira 12 1988 VMC Erstfeld
50 Nico Del Fabro 11 2001 Bauer Sport Cycling Team RV Stadt Winterthur
51 Nicola Widmer 10 1994
51 Oliver Behringer 10 1996 Velo Trial Club Stäfa
51 Niki Hug 10 1985 Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss Training Switzerland Cycling Unit
51 Bryan Magli 10 1999
51 Valentin Goudin 10 1988
56 Sven Uhlmann 9 1997 Bauer Sport Cycling Team Velo-Club Allschwil
56 Fadri Barandun 9 1997 RMV Chur
56 Sandro Kessler 9 1987 Bike-Club Prättigau
56 Thomas Lecomte 9 1986 Velo Club Horgen
56 Jonas Müller 9 2004 CLN–WIAWIS, Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 VC Sursee
61 Morgan Guérin 8 2004 OBOR–BIKE AID Cycling Team VC Excelsior Martigny
61 Nils Furrer 8 2003 Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogramm VC Mendrisio
61 Niels Knipp 8 1994 knippcycling // schär gärten VC Lyss
61 Malte Wehr 8 1991
61 Zenith Pradella 8 2004 Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogramm VC Mendrisio
66 Manu Steiger 7 2003 Bauer Sport Cycling Team RV Stadt Winterthur
66 Patric Jaun 7 1980 Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss Training Switzerland Cycling Unit
66 Michele Paonne 7 1987 RV Mauren
66 Vincent Perroquin 7 1982
66 Alex Kuriger 7 1995 knippcycling // schär gärten VC Lyss
66 Matthias Studer 7 1996 Biketeam Aadorf
66 Luca Jolidon 7 2000 CLN–WIAWIS VC Lyss
73 Maximilien Chapuy 6 1999
73 Berihu Gebralibanas 6 1998 CLN–WIAWIS RSC Aaretal Münsingen
73 Oliver Voss 6 1992
73 Flavio Knaus 6 2004 Ostschweiz Druck Cycling Team RV Schaan
73 Remo Teuscher 6 2003 RV Uster
78 Dario Willi 5 1997 Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss Training
78 Roger Devittori 5 1969 VC Mendrisio
78 Jan-André Freuler 5 1992 OBOR–BIKE AID Cycling Team RBT Fridolin
78 Manuel Naegeli 5 2000 TAURUS VC Meilen
78 Colin Buri 5 2002 RSC Aaretal Münsingen
78 Pierre Wyss 5 1994 VC Morteau–Montbenoît VC Edelweiss Le Locle
78 Vadim Hasler 5 2000 OBOR–BIKE AID Cycling Team VC Tramelan
78 Matthias Bucher 5 1991 Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss Training Switzerland Cycling Unit
78 Biagio Balmelli 5 1997 TAURUS RRC Bern
87 Raphael Krähemann 4 1996 VC Meilen
87 Sascha Bolliger 4 2002 VC Schwalbe Brüttisellen
87 Yannick Oberson 4 1991 knippcycling // schär gärten VC Lyss
87 Sebastien Buchs 4 1994
87 Thomas Steiner Hefti 4 2000 CLN–WIAWIS RSC Aaretal Münsingen
87 Noan Cid 4 2001 HUMARD VP CHAZAL Vélosprint Cossonay
87 Luca Heider 4 2004 Bauer Sport Cycling Team Velo-Club Allschwil
87 Guillaume Haldimann 4 2002 HUMARD VP CHAZAL VC Echallens
87 Bastian Collaud 4 2002 VC Echallens
87 Nicolas Grimm 4 1976 VC Orbe
87 Arnaud Baruchet 4 1993 GX Racing
87 Sven Gerig 4 2004 SCOTT Davos MTB Project VMC Erstfeld
87 Pascal Nay 4 1993 RMV Chur
100 Valentin Humair 3 2003 HUMARD VP CHAZAL VC Franches-Montagnes
100 Dimitri Morard 3 2000 Cyclophile Sédunois
100 Leon Schweigkofler 3 2002
100 Emanuel Müller 3 1988 VC Peloton
100 Silvio Hug 3 1994 Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss Training Switzerland Cycling Unit
100 Lucien Hoffmann-Riem 3 2003 Bauer Sport Cycling Team Velo-Club Allschwil
100 Philip Falkner 3 1981
100 Noah Obrist 3 2004 TrackTeam BE electric RV Zürich RMV Cham-Hagendorn
100 Nathan Mathez 3 2001
100 Patrick Koller 3 1988 VC Industrie Zürich
100 Andreas Heiniger 3 1998 VC Lyss
100 Florian Wirth 3 1987
100 Marcel Fürer 3 1977 Lippuner Cycling Team
100 Colin Ray Kropf 3 2003 VC Oberhofen
100 Patrick Loher 3 1977 Velo Club Altstätten
100 Anton Ballat 3 1964 Velo-Club Steinmaur
100 Diego Schmid 3 1980 OBOR–BIKE AID Cycling Team VC Glückauf Kaisten
100 Pedro Almeida 3 2001 HUMARD VP CHAZAL Cimes Cycle La Chaux-de-Fonds
100 Christian Genini 3 2001 Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogramm VC Mendrisio
100 Christian Eminger 3 1964 RB Brugg
120 Nick Adamus 2 1964 Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss Training Switzerland Cycling Unit
120 Livio Stefani 2 2004 VC Bürglen-Märwil
120 Oliver Zeller 2 1973 Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss Training Velo Club Horgen
120 Christian Magnani 2 1972 Veloclub Horgen
120 Marcel Mändl 2 1997
120 Marco Pol 2 1972 RMV Chur
120 Romain Sugnaux 2 1989
120 Edouard Smith 2 1991
120 Joël Kuehl 2 1997 VC Mendrisio
120 Adelino Wentzel Henriques 2 1978
120 Robbe Van Praet 2 2000 knippcycling // schär gärten VC Lyss
120 José Dupasquier 2 1971 Pédale Bulloise
120 Kenzo Regad 2 2003
120 Men Peer 2 1998 RC Olympia Biel
120 Matthias Ludwig 2 1995 VC Bürglen-Märwil
120 Loïc Barbereau 2 2004
120 Kevin Szikora 2 1991 GX Racing
120 Lenny Harnischberg 2 2004 HUMARD VP CHAZAL VC Orbe
120 Daniel Hänni 2 1977 Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss Training Switzerland Cycling Unit
120 Livio Ferretti 2 2002 Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogramm VC Mendrisio
120 Michael Lüthy 2 1982 VMC Muhen
120 Mauro Genini 2 1999 VC Brissago
120 Léo Garnier 2 2002 Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL Club Cycliste du Littoral St-Blaise
120 Fernando Giorgio Fidel Sanchez 2 1992
144 Louis Ackermann 1 1951 Pédale des Eaux-Vives Genève
144 Jérémy Brechbühl 1 1990 Next Ride Racing – Santa Cruz Cimes Cycle La Chaux-de-Fonds
144 Marco Bissig 1 2004 Velo Infanger/IG Radsport Uri VMC Silenen
144 Rayan Boulahoite 1 2004
144 Michael Themann 1 1970 VC Steinmaur
144 Daniel Hirs 1 1965 Equipe national PluSport Behindertensport Schweiz
144 Martin Ruepp 1 1973 Team PEDALE RRC Diessenhofen
144 Enrico Bernasconi 1 2004
144 Sviatoslav Gudzenko 1 2001 Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss Training Switzerland Cycling Unit
144 Dominic Scandella 1 1987
144 Dorian Lagrave 1 2004
144 Yoan Gallot 1 1996
144 Gabor Sven Michel 1 1977 IG Radquer Mettmenstetten
144 Felix Widmer 1 1957 RV Ehrendingen
144 Lukas Rutishauser 1 1995 RMV Elgg
144 Filippo Contestabile 1 1987
144 Annick Baur 1 1990
144 Merhawi Gebreleul 1 2002 VMC Liestal
144 Robert Powell 1 1970
144 Francois de Bellis 1 1953
144 Jean-Lou Tabourin 1 1960
144 Andreas Fröhlich 1 1978
144 Nino Colesanto 1 1977
144 Pascal Kiser 1 1998 RMC Obwalden
144 Simon Maillefer 1 2000 VC Vevey
144 Jens Grund 1 1974
144 Dominik Büttler 1 1992
144 David Donadei 1 1970
144 Kévin Noyelle 1 1994
144 Rémy Vuarambon 1 1991
144 Aurélien Durup 1 1996
144 Thomas Schild 1 1967 VC Oberhofen
144 Adrien Chenaux 1 1991 VC Fribourg
144 Ivangabriel Petrogalli 1 2002 Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogramm VC Mendrisio
144 Damien Rihs 1 2001 VC Courtételle
144 Marcus León Brunner 1 2002 TAURUS VC Oberwallis
144 Tobias Schmid 1 1984 Swiss Cycling MTB Guide
144 Philippe Reuland 1 1991 Vélo-Club Fribourg
144 Xavier Morandi 1 1994 VC Echallens
144 Tobias Wildi 1 1990 VC Industrie Zürich
144 Justin Moser 1 2003 RV Einsiedeln
144 Matt Vuilleumier 1 1999 VC Tramelan
144 Roberto Jenal 1 1972 VC Surselva
144 Marco Rieder 1 1974 Swiss Cycling MTB Guide
144 Tobias Senn 1 2001
144 Joé Wengler 1 1996
144 Sebastian Retzlaff 1 1971
144 Dominique Beaud 1 1957 Pédale Bulloise
144 Carl Gandrey 1 1997
144 René Wittweiler 1 1981 VC Eschenbach
144 Jules Gallerne 1 2004
144 Moritz Ziltener 1 2002 VC Eschenbach
144 Dario Feurer 1 2000 VC Wohlen
144 Armin Dederichs 1 1998 Vélo Club Nyon
144 Lars Längauer 1 1967 Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss Training Switzerland Cycling Unit
144 Carole Perrot 1 1979 VC Tramelan
144 Cyril David 1 1986
144 Jonas Döring 1 1998 RMC Wittnau
144 Luca Teuscher 1 2003
144 Niklas Plattner 1 2004 Bauer Sport Cycling Team 4cycle
144 Julien Chalot 1 1981
144 Silvio Beer 1 1985 VeloClub Eschenbach
144 Sven Hoppler 1 2003 VC Luterbach
144 Fiorin Ruedi 1 1994
144 Reto Huber 1 1994
144 Fabian Heinzer 1 1999 VC Ibach
144 Lucas Zampieri 1 1979 VC Broye Lucens
144 Robin Thomas 1 2001
144 Julien Bard 1 2004 ARSA Racing Team Pédale Bulloise
144 Nicolas Avezard 1 1982 HUMARD VP CHAZAL VC Franches-Montagnes
144 Thomas van 'T Klooster 1 1993
144 Nicolas Conod 1 2000 Vélo Club Nyon
144 Mathieu Iselin 1 1983 Veloclub Horgen
144 Boris Syarov 1 1995
144 Fadri Bernet 1 2004 Bike Team Solothurn Racing Club Gränichen
144 Silas Schmid 1 1993 RSC Aaretal Münsingen
144 Patrick Bachofner 1 1998 TrackTeam BE electric RV Zürich VC Hittnau
144 Damien Fortis 1 2002 Elite fondations Cycling Team Sprinter Club Lignon
144 Simon Wäfler 1 1990 VC Bauma
144 Jacques Friedli 1 1993 Team Chris Net VC Lancy
144 Xeno Schiess 1 2002 IG Radquer Mettmenstetten RMV Cham-Hagendorn
144 Michael Jaquet 1 1972 Team Velo Galerie Kerzers VC Orbe
144 Théo Guignier 1 2001
144 Marco Hässig 1 1992 VeloClub Eschenbach
144 Valentin Länzlinger 1 2002 RMC Bütschwil
144 Raphael Dillier 1 1992
144 Robin Pietschmann 1 1990
Dein Browser ist nicht mehr aktuell. Bitte aktualisiere Deinen Ihren Browser.