Jahresklassement


Strasse Amateur/Master 2021

Rang Name Pkt. Jg. Team Club
1 Raphael Clemencio 72 1994 Elite Fondations Cycling Team RSC Aaretal Münsingen
2 Christoph Janssen 46 2000 Elite Fondations Cycling Team RV Ersigen
3 Francesco Vergobbi 40 2002
4 Luca Jenni 38 2002 EF Education – NIPPO Development Team, NIPPO–Provence–PTS Conti VC Bürglen-Märwil
5 Alexis Cohen 34 1999 Elite Fondations Cycling Team Club Cycliste du Littoral St-Blaise
6 Marcel Wyss 29 1986 CU WindowMaster by Wyss Training, Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss Training RSC Aaretal Münsingen
7 Thibault Rossier 28 2001 Elite Fondations Cycling Team Cyclophile Sédunois
8 Jakob Klahre 25 2001 Swiss Racing Academy, HUMARD Vélo–Passion Chazal VC Allschwil
9 Loris Hochstrasser 24 2002 Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogramm VC Mendrisio
10 Niki Hug 23 1985 Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss Training PRO CYCLING AARAU
11 Fabian Weiss 21 2002 Swiss Racing Academy RV Sulz Helvetia
11 Armin Dederichs 21 1998 Vélo Club Nyon
11 Fabio Christen 21 2002 EF Education – NIPPO Development Team, NIPPO–Provence–PTS Conti VC Gippingen
14 Gabriele Cerato 20 2002 COGEAS – METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM, Elite Fondations Cycling Team Sprinter Club Lignon
14 Nicolò De Lisi 20 2000 BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI VC Arbedo-Castione
16 Guérin Debons 19 1997 Amicale Cycliste Bisontine Cyclophile Sédunois
17 Stefan Rütimann 15 1978 TAURUS VC Leibstadt
18 Florian Bolt 13 1984 TAURUS VC Fischingen
19 Gabriel Chavanne 12 1992 RSC Aaretal Münsingen
19 Thomas Lecomte 12 1986 VC Horgen
19 Justin Weder 12 2002 knippcycling – schär gärten racing team RV Altenrhein
19 Arnaud Tendon 12 2002 Swiss Racing Academy VC Courtételle
19 Raphaël Addy 12 1990 VC Excelsior Martigny
24 Raphael Krähemann 11 1996 Veloclub Meilen
24 Noah Schriber 11 1998 RSC Aaretal Münsingen
26 Marco Ghirlanda 10 1999 Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogramm VC Mendrisio
26 Cyrill Gätzi 10 2002 TAURUS, Bauer Sport Cycling Team RMV Uzwil
26 Olivier Zingg 10 1993 VC Echallens
29 Kevin Zürcher 9 1992 Team KIBAG–OBOR–CKT RBT Fridolin
29 Andreas Anderegg 9 1982 Pédale des Eaux-Vives
31 Dimitri Bussard 8 1996 Cyclophile Lausannois
31 Joris Zimmermann 8 1982 RSC Regensdorf
31 Antoine Bouzon 8 2001 HUMARD Vélo–Passion Chazal VC Franches Montagnes
31 Emanuel Müller 8 1988 VC Peloton
31 Nils Landenberger 8 2002 Goldwurst Power / ARC8 Team 4cycle
31 Marcus León Brunner 8 2002 TAURUS VC Oberwallis
31 Micah Gross 8 1981 RSC Aaretal Münsingen
38 Robert Moore 7 1970
38 Arnaud Tissieres 7 1996 VC Excelsior Martigny
38 Daniel Schönenberger 7 2002 TAURUS VC Fischingen
38 Sandro Kessler 7 1987 Bike-Club Prättigau
38 Andreas Schweizer 7 1979 RC Steffisburg
43 Iwan Hasler 6 1995 knippcycling – schär gärten racing team RMC Wittnau
43 Kenny Dobler 6 2001 VC Eschenbach
45 Berihu Gebralibanas 5 1998 RSC Aaretal Münsingen
45 Nicolas Fischer 5 1977
45 Davide Aldegheri 5 2000
48 Jonathan Guisolan 4 1994 Elite Fondations Cycling Team Pédale des Eaux-Vives
48 Ivangabriel Petrogalli 4 2002 Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogramm VC Mendrisio
48 Daniel Lauber 4 1985 RRC Diessenhofen
48 Jean-Martin Wiederseiner 4 1976 VC Peloton
52 Oliver Zeller 3 1973 Veloclub Horgen
52 Roger Devittori 3 1969 VC Mendrisio
52 Noan Cid 3 2001 HUMARD Vélo–Passion Chazal Velosprint Cossonay
52 Patric Jaun 3 1980 CU WindowMaster by Wyss Training, Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss Training Switzerland Cycling Unit
52 Jean-Luc Halter 3 2002 KA BOOM – Krapf RMC Gossau
52 Roman Wiederkehr 3 1988 Bike Club Olten
52 Matthias Ludwig 3 1995 VC Bürglen-Märwil
52 Cédric Jolidon 3 1998 Massi Vivo–Conecta VC Lyss
52 Djure Wendelspiess 3 1982 TAURUS Velo-Club "Glückauf"
52 Thomas Steiner Hefti 3 2000 RSC Aaretal Münsingen
52 Niels Knipp 3 1994 knippcycling – schär gärten racing team, CYC Swiss GmbH VC Mendrisio
52 Lucas Combebias 3 1997 VC Echallens
52 Robin Furrer 3 2002 VC Mendrisio
52 Sebastian Roth 3 2002 Schmid Hardware MTB Team VC Hägglingen
52 Dario Riget 3 1996 VC Eschenbach
52 Michael Themann 3 1970 VC Steinmaur
68 Marco Hässig 2 1992 Team KIBAG–OBOR–CKT VC Eschenbach
68 Jan Steiner 2 1994 Team KIBAG–OBOR–CKT VC Eschenbach
68 François Longchamp 2 1973 Cyclophile Lausannois
68 Dominique Beaud 2 1957 Pédale Bulloise
68 Laurent Garnier 2 1968 VTT Balcon du Jura
68 David Gerstmayer  2 1996
68 Robin Spiess 2 1998 VC Altstätten
68 Moritz Ziltener 2 2002 VC Eschenbach
68 Nico Tambarikas 2 1992 knippcycling – schär gärten racing team RV Buchs
68 Oskari Kohlehmainen 2 2002
68 Joël Burger 2 2002 Bauer Sport Cycling Team RV Sulz Helvetia
68 Manuel Naegeli 2 2000 TAURUS VC Meilen
68 Loic Perizzolo 2 1988 VC Lancy
68 Nicolas Grimm 2 1976 VC Orbe
68 Diego Schmid 2 1980 Team KIBAG–OBOR–CKT Radfahrerbund Brugg
68 Dominic Kunz 2 1998 Team KIBAG–OBOR–CKT VC Schötz
68 Jonas Delaloye 2 2002 Cyclophile Sédunois
68 Rémi Mermet 2 2002
68 David Amsler 2 1986 PRO CYCLING AARAU
68 Fabian Glutz 2 1996 VC Wohlen
88 Davide Antognini 1 1970
88 Sebastian Retzlaff 1 1971
88 Robert Powell 1 1970
88 Nicolas Schmutz 1 2002 RSC Aaretal Münsingen
88 Vadim Hasler 1 2000 VC Tramelan
88 Antonin Queloz 1 2002 HUMARD Vélo–Passion Chazal VC Franches-Montagnes
88 Maximilien Chapuy 1 1999
88 Peter Winkler 1 1956 RRC Bern
88 Xavier Morandi 1 1994 VC Echallens
88 Sascha Bolliger 1 2002 VC Schwalbe Brüttisellen
88 Damien Fortis 1 2002 Elite Fondations Cycling Team Sprinter Club Lignon
88 Stefano Rizzo 1 1964
88 Janis Spescha 1 2001 Ostschweiz Druck Cycling Team, Thömus Akros – Youngstars VC Surselva
88 Simon Biedermann 1 1993
88 Joël Kuehl 1 1997 VC Mendrisio
88 Andrea Castellani 1 2002 Zeta Cycling Club Colombier
88 Leandro Canal 1 1970
88 Matt Vuilleumier 1 1999 VC Tramelan
88 Yannick Oberson 1 1991 knippcycling – schär gärten racing team VC Lyss
88 John Whittington 1 1988
88 Nick Adamus 1 1964 CU WindowMaster by Wyss Training, Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss Training Switzerland Cycling Unit
88 Mathias Arpagaus 1 1963 VC Mendrisio
88 Colin Buri 1 2002 RSC Aaretal Münsingen
88 Kevin Szikora 1 1991 GX Racing
88 Anton Ballat 1 1964 VC Steinmaur
88 Claude Simon 1 1962 VC Echallens
88 Beat Anderegg 1 1978 Cycling Team Ost
88 Manfred Thumann 1 1954 RV Ehrendingen
88 David Micoccio 1 1998 RSC Aaretal Münsingen
88 Damien Rihs 1 2001 VC Courtételle
88 Floris Eichholzer 1 2002 Towers Sports – VC Eschenbach VC Eschenbach
88 Dominik Weiss 1 2002 TAURUS, Bauer Sport Cycling Team RV Sulz Helvetia
88 Jonas Stehli 1 1999 RMV Cham Hagendorn
88 Christian Eminger 1 1964 RB Brugg
88 Andrea Jean-Paul Bricalli 1 1999 RMV Chur
88 Paulo da Costa 1 1967 Pédale des Eaux-Vives
88 Henrique Nunes Sardinha 1 2002 Sprinter Club Lignon
88 Gregory Spadini 1 1992 Casa dell'ottica bike & run
88 Louis Ackermann 1 1951 Pédale des Eaux-Vives Genève
88 Tim Riesen 1 2002 Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss Training VC Kerzers
88 Thierry Henz 1 1981 VC Peloton
88 Cyrille Nuttens 1 1994 Zeta Cycling Club
88 Marcel Weber 1 1988
88 Nils Stadler 1 2001 RV der Stadt Arbon
88 Pascal Biland 1 1989 PRO CYCLING AARAU
88 Joel Murri 1 2002 RSC Aaretal Münsingen
88 Lars Längauer 1 1967 CU WindowMaster by Wyss Training, Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss Training Switzerland Cycling Unit
88 Linus Gerber 1 2000 RV Altenrhein
88 Felix Widmer 1 1957 RV Ehrendingen
88 Damiano Barloggio 1 1984 Casa dell'ottica bike & run
88 Jürg Graf 1 1983 Cycling Team Ost
88 Othmar Huber 1 1950 RV Ehrendingen
88 Roland Häring 1 1952 VC Wohlen
88 Noah Roth 1 2001 Groupe Sportif Ajoie
88 Lucas Brondani 1 1995
88 Livio Camenzind 1 1970
88 Pierre Wyss 1 1994 Vélo-Club Edelweiss
88 Nicola Jolidon 1 2000 Massi Vivo–Conecta VC Lyss
88 Joao Jose Dias da silva 1 1998
Dein Browser ist nicht mehr aktuell. Bitte aktualisiere Deinen Ihren Browser.