#swisscyclingfamily | Member

Jahresklassement


Strasse, Amateur/Master 2015

Rang Name Pkt. Jg. Team Club
1 Cyrill Kunz 281 1996 EKZ Racing Team RMV Elgg
2 Martin Schäppi 214 1996 roth échafaudages cycling team, BMC Development Team VC Broye Lucens
3 Lukas Rüegg 204 1996 EKZ Racing Team, Team Gadola – Wetzikon VC Hittnau
4 Nico Selenati 198 1996 EKZ Racing Team, Team Gadola – Wetzikon RV Wetzikon
5 Justin Paroz 170 1996 Team HÖRMANN
6 Patrick Müller 146 1972 VC Steinmaur
7 Roger Devittori 142 1969 VC Mendrisio
8 Gordian Banzer 138 1996 Team HÖRMANN RV Mauren
9 Dimitri Bussard 116 1996 roth échafaudages cycling team, Team Basso–Bikes Cyclophile Lausannois
10 Jan Rüttimann 97 1995 Team HÖRMANN, VCU Schwenheim RSS Rheintal
11 Joachim Monnard 93 1992 Vélo-Club Fribourg
12 François Gatherat 84 1992 HUMARD VP CHAZAL GS Ajoie
12 Michael Herrmann 84 1983 RV Einsiedeln
14 Lukas Rutishauser 80 1995 Team Raiffeisen Aadorf – Elgg RMV Elgg
15 Florian Widmer 78 1992 RMV Hochdorf
16 Killian Fournier 76 1996 roth échafaudages cycling team Cyclophile Lausannois
16 Lukas Steiner 76 1996 Team Raiffeisen Aadorf – Elgg Biketeam Aadorf
18 Damiano Barloggio 75 1984 Velo Club Tre Valli Biasca
19 Matthias Studer 64 1996 Team Raiffeisen Aadorf – Elgg Biketeam Aadorf
20 Raymond Küenzli 62 1970 VC Franches Montagnes
20 Raphael Krähemann 62 1996 Team Gadola – Wetzikon VC Meilen
22 Quentin Guex 60 1996 roth échafaudages cycling team, HUMARD VP CHAZAL Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
23 Marc Obrist 55 1994 GD Weilenmann VC Fischingen
24 Fabian Kiser 52 1994 RMV Cham Hagendorn
24 Mario Fontana 52 1987 Velo-Club Bärau
26 Rafael Bayer 46 1978
27 Stephan Nef 43 1995 Team Raiffeisen Aadorf – Elgg RMV Elgg
28 Noah Köppel 42 1995 RV Hemmental
29 Florian Bolt 41 1984 TrackTeam BE electric RV Zürich Biketeam Aadorf
29 Michael Themann 41 1970 VC Steinmaur
31 Marco Weilenmann 40 1986 GD Weilenmann VC Hirslanden ZH
32 Konstantin Wyss 39 1993 VC Wohlen
33 Friedrich Dähler 37 1980 RRC Nordwest Reigoldswil
34 Andreas Caruso 32 1979 VMC Berikon
35 Daniel Vatter 31 1986 Team Gadola – Wetzikon VC Hittnau
36 Maxime Holdener 29 1996 Team Chris Net VC Lancy
37 Rocco Ferretti 28 1996 VC Mendrisio–PL Valli VC Mendrisio
37 Maxime Froidevaux 28 1994 Team Chris Net, Charvieu Chavagneux Isène Cyclisme VC Kerzers
39 Yves Covi 25 1979
39 Micah Gross 25 1981 RSC Aaretal Münsingen
41 Andreas Schweizer 24 1979 RC Steffisburg
41 Zeno Caminada 24 1996 VC Mendrisio–PL Valli, S.C. Busto Garolfo VC Mendrisio
43 Diego Wendelspiess 23 1995 BH–Cycling–Team Velo-Club "Glückauf"
44 Yannick Kummer 19 1995 Velo Club Oberwallis
44 Christopher Duperrut 19 1988 Cyclophile Morgien
46 Graziano Paris 17 1971 VC Lugano
46 Matteo Barloggio 17 1988 VC Arbedo-Castione
46 Landery Burt 17 1973 Team Gadola – Wetzikon RV Wetzikon
46 Marc Dubois 17 1985 HUMARD VP CHAZAL VC Edelweiss Le Locle
46 Marcel Lattmann 17 1985 Haibike by Wolf Cycling VC Hittnau
51 Mike Messmer 16 1980 Vigorelli Cycling Team, GD Weilenmann RV Wetzikon
52 Reto Gmünder 15 1980 BH–Cycling–Team, M4 Allreal QSB Cycling Team RMV Uzwil
52 Jürg Graf 15 1983 RV Altenrhein
52 Robin Sessagesimi 15 1994 PMU–Raspou Team, roth échafaudages cycling team Cyclophile Lausannois
55 Léo L'Homme 13 1996 TEAM VTT BMC Fribourg Pédale Bulloise
55 Andreas Nef 13 1995 RMV Elgg
55 Christian Eminger 13 1964 RV Stegen
58 Giuseppe Marchese 12 1972 Vélo club Vallorbe
59 Marco Bisiaux 11 1996 VC Lancy
59 Martin Müller 11 1984 Velo-Club Steinmaur
59 Iwan Hasler 11 1995 BH–Cycling–Team RMC Wittnau
62 Carl Schütz 10 1996 VC Lancy
63 Grégory Pittet 9 1984 Spartaco Cycling Genève
64 Cyril Calame 8 1985 Vélo-Club Edelweiss
64 Christian Kappler 8 1991 GD Weilenmann VMC Effretikon
64 Jean-Claude Voegeli 8 1976 VC Vevey
64 Thomas Jauner 8 1974
68 Björn Toft 7 1970
68 Pierre Wyss 7 1994 HUMARD VP CHAZAL
68 Thomas Schmid 7 1990 RV Altenrhein
68 Martin Portmann 7 1991 Radfahrer-Verein Zürich
72 Daniel Hirs 6 1965 Team SPECIALIZED CONCEPT STORE Velo Club Gippingen
72 Valentin Kiser 6 1996 RMV Cham Hagendorn
72 Philippe Reuland 6 1991 Vélo-Club Fribourg
72 Josef Christen 6 1970 VC Eintracht Klingnau
72 Kevin Zürcher 6 1992 RadBikeTeam Glarnerland
77 Pierre-François Bourdelle 5 1987 Zeta Cycling Club
77 Marc Donzé 5 1971 HUMARD VP CHAZAL VC Franches-Montagnes
77 Stefan Maag 5 1966 RC Seebach
77 Sandro Kessler 5 1987 Bike-Club Prättigau
77 Joachim Linder 5 1970 VC Rain
77 David Gysling 5 1993 Team Alouettes/Cannondale Greenhillbikers Péry
83 Jürg Müller 4 1970 RRC Amt a/A Affoltern
83 Arnaud Rapillard 4 1987 SWTY Mountain Tschopp Cyclophile Sédunois
83 Nico Tambarikas 4 1992 RV Buchs
83 Martin Rüpp 4 1970
87 Andreas Heiniger 3 1998 VC Lyss
87 Arthur Mathis 3 1965 VMC Erstfeld
87 Sandro Muhl 3 1985 RRC Diessenhofen
87 Anton Ballat 3 1964 Velo-Club Steinmaur
91 Marco Venzi 2 1992 VC Fischingen
91 Michel Bravin 2 1976 Haibike by Wolf Cycling Rad Renn Club Amt
91 Andreas Wenk 2 1989 Biketeam Aadorf
91 Florent Thiébaud 2 1994 Zeta Cycling Club
95 Janusch Laule 1 1970
95 Matteo Schneiter 1 1996 Ciclo International Ostermundigen
95 Maxime Beney 1 1984 VC Vevey
95 Oliver Behringer 1 1996 Team Gadola – Wetzikon Velo Trial Club Stäfa
95 Christophe Boillat 1 1990 VC Franches Montagnes
Dein Browser ist nicht mehr aktuell. Bitte aktualisiere Deinen Ihren Browser.