Jahresklassement


Radquer U19 Männer 2023

Rang Name Pkt. Jg. Team Club
1 Paul Seixas 135 2006
2 Alexandre Binggeli 119 2005 VC Orbe
3 Nicolas Halter 97 2006 RMC Gossau
4 Francesco Caruso 82 2005 IG Radquer Mettmenstetten IG Radquer Mettmenstetten
5 Sven Sommer 71 2006 RMC Gossau
6 Quentin Guth 58 2005
7 Léo Bisiaux 50 2005
8 Tars Poelvoorde 47 2005
9 Baptiste Grégoire 45 2006
10 Nathan Meiller 44 2006
11 Alan Zanolini 43 2005
11 Rémi Daumas 43 2006
11 Simon Arnold 43 2005 Specialized Junior Cross Country Team Switzerland RC Gränichen (Racing Club Gränichen)
14 Joel Blum 40 2005 ROSE Bikes Schweiz Factory Racing Team VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
15 Alexis David 36 2005
15 Mauro Hassler 36 2005 VC Surselva
17 Elian Paccagnella 34 2005
18 Simon Wirz 31 2005 Pédale Bulloise
19 Nicholas Travella 29 2006
20 Simone Vari 27 2005
21 Aubin Sparfel 23 2006
22 Thomas Henrion 22 2005
22 Frantisek Hojka 22 2005
24 Christian Fantini 20 2006
25 Ksawier Garnek 19 2005
25 Patrick Nieuwenhuis 19 2005
27 Andrea Dotta 16 2005
27 Tommaso Bosio 16 2006
27 Kylian Breton 16 2006
30 Filip Samec 15 2005
30 Edwin Mercier 15 2005
30 Filippo Ragonesi 15 2005
33 Noah Andre 14 2005
33 Tjalle Dries 14 2006
33 Elia Felsberger 14 2006 RMV Cham Hagendorn
33 Jonathan Frasch 14 2005
33 Baptiste Rouxel 14 2006
38 Charles Mazzoleni 13 2005
38 Joppe Joije 13 2005
38 Tom Darmigny 13 2005
38 Mario Alessandro Dante 13 2005
42 Sven Wabel 12 2006 VC Hittnau
42 Loris Hättenschwiler 12 2005 Biketeam12
42 Marco Bramati 12 2006
42 Alexi Andre 12 2005
46 Yoren Vanhoudt 11 2006
46 Edgard Berthelemy 11 2006
46 Felix Sprenger 11 2005 RV Schaan
49 Nils Lanter 10 2005 RV Altenrhein
49 Luca Bovet 10 2006 VC Echallens
49 Léo Escrieut 10 2006 Pédale Bulloise
49 Elia Mares 10 2005
49 David Friedel 10 2006
49 William Millat 10 2005
55 Kevin Pellegrini 9 2005
55 Vaclav Kratochvil 9 2006
57 Andrea Carbone 8 2005
58 Max Oertzen 7 2006
58 Matej Havel 7 2006
58 Diego Nembrini 7 2006
58 Justin Salamin 7 2005 HUMARD Vélo–Passion Chazal Cyclophile Sédunois
62 Fabry Forlin 6 2006 Bicycle Club Walenstadt
62 Felix Engele 6 2006
64 Filip Bruckner 5 2006
64 Noel Toth 5 2006 RC Steffisburg
64 Arthur Hübscher 5 2005 Vélo-Club Fribourg
64 Daniel Rubeš 5 2005
68 Théotime Collier 4 2005
68 Guillaume Stettler 4 2005 TEAM VTT PAPIVAL SCOTT GRAND RAID BCVS Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
70 Edouard Thatcher 3 2006
70 Giovanni Leoni 3 2005
70 Jacopo Pavanello 3 2006
70 Matyas Polak 3 2006
74 Lorenzo Checchin 2 2005
74 Ethan Henry 2 2005
74 Carlo DellaTorre 2 2006
74 Nicolò Dalessandro 2 2006
78 Diego Valério 1 2006
Dein Browser ist nicht mehr aktuell. Bitte aktualisiere Deinen Ihren Browser.