Jahresklassement


Radquer U17 Männer 2019

Rang Name Pkt. Jg. Team Club
1 Jari Hasler 183 2003 VC Maur
2 Nils Aebersold 177 2003 RC Steffisburg
3 Finn Treudler 175 2003 Broder Sports GmbH Biketeam Aadorf
4 Tim Steck 157 2003 VC Kerzers
5 Nik Küttel 153 2003 Velo Infanger/IG Radsport Uri VMC Silenen
6 Romain Gregoire 135 2003
7 Nico Huter 111 2004 IG Radquer Mettmenstetten Verein IG Radquer Mettmenstetten
8 Pierre Gautherat 94 2003
9 Tom Tassaro 91 2003
10 Thierry Gafner 76 2003 VC Eschenbach
11 Livio Stefani 68 2004 VC Bürglen-Märwil
12 Timo Fischer 58 2003
13 Eric Weckerle 56 2004 RRC Diessenhofen
14 Micha Plüss 50 2004 VMC Aarwangen
15 Morgan Guérin 48 2004 HUMARD Vélo–Passion Chazal VC Excelsior Martigny
16 Achille Borloz 46 2003 Pédale Bulloise
17 Flavio Knaus 34 2004 bskGraf ROLLMAT–KOBA MTB Team RV Schaan
18 Yanis-Eric Markwalder 31 2003 Pro Cycling Event Team
19 Luca Barben 29 2003 Club Cycliste du Littoral
19 Jan Tillmann 29 2004 RMV Cham Hagendorn
21 Gabriel Fede 25 2003
21 Mika Jasper 25 2004 VC Maur
23 Maxime L'Homme 23 2003 Team Mtb Scott Fribourg Pédale Bulloise
24 Nico Grab 22 2003 bskGraf ROLLMAT–KOBA MTB Team RV Altenrhein
24 Pierrick Burnet 22 2003
26 Mirek Müller 17 2004
26 Romano Püntener 17 2004 RV Schaan
28 Charles Marchandise 16 2003
29 Melvin Schmid 15 2003 Union Cycliste Montheysanne
29 Jan Christen 15 2004 VC Gippingen
31 Patrik Da Prada 13 2003
32 Julian Burnet 12 2004
32 Eugenio Giovanni Costalla 12 2004
32 Kim Oehy 12 2003 Bicycle Club Walenstadt
32 Armin Thalmann 12 2004 VC Sursee
32 Mathieu Morel 12 2003
37 Yanni Mantzanas 11 2004 Bicycle Club Walenstadt
38 Wendelin Volkart 10 2004 Radfahrer-Verein Stadt Winterthur
38 Louis Cardoso 10 2003
38 Melvyn Lethier 10 2003
38 David Futterer 10 2003
42 Loïc Barbereau 9 2004
42 Tim Haering 9 2003 Bikebox Racingteam Bikeclub Sense Oberland
42 Maxime Leuba 9 2003 VTT Balcon du Jura
45 Pascal Tappeiner 7 2003 TrackTeam BE electric RV Zürich RMV Uzwil
45 Tim Rey 7 2004 VMC Aarwangen
47 Max Brandenberger 5 2004 Vélo-Club Fribourg
48 Robin Donzé 4 2003 HUMARD Vélo–Passion Chazal VC Franches Montagnes
48 Gratien Maret 4 2004 VC Excelsior Martigny
50 Dario Keller 2 2004 RMC Appenzell
50 Jules Duscher 2 2003 Velosprint Cossonay
50 Mathis Vouilloz 2 2004 VC Excelsior Martigny
50 Philipp Lettau 2 2004
54 Colin Erni 1 2004 Velo Infanger/IG Radsport Uri VC Ibach
54 Carlo Zgraggen 1 2004 VC Eschenbach
54 Alexis Butez 1 2004
Dein Browser ist nicht mehr aktuell. Bitte aktualisiere Deinen Ihren Browser.