Jahresklassement


Radquer Amateure/Master 2020

Rang Name Pkt. Jg. Team Club
1 Sven Olivetti 175 1997 VC Steinmaur
2 Joël Grab 144 1997 VC Maur
3 Sammy Leumann 122 1995 VC Maur
4 Pius Stucki 117 1976 Verein IG Radquer Mettmenstetten
5 Oliver Weber 105 2000 VC Steinmaur
6 Sven Fürst 101 1993 Verein IG Radquer Mettmenstetten
7 Nicolas Bard 92 2000 Team Mtb Scott Fribourg, Team Fribourg Cycling Development (TFCD) Pédale Bulloise
8 Daniel Humm 89 1992 Team KIBAG–OBOR–CKT Veloclub Horgen
9 Nicolas Conod 88 2000 Vélo Club Nyon
10 Raphael Knecht 83 1990 Radfahrer-Verein Stadt Winterthur
11 Noé Barras 78 2000 Cyclophile Sédunois
12 David Kaufmann 73 2001 VC Sursee
13 Marino Meyer 70 2001 Greenhillbikers Péry
14 Silvio Beer 64 1985 Swiss MTB Pro Team VC Eschenbach
15 Simon Schnyder 61 1988 VC Eschenbach
15 Simon Maillefer 61 2000 VC Vevey
17 Gabor Sven Michel 53 1977 IG Radquer Mettmenstetten
18 Jürg Graf 47 1983 Cycling Team Ost
19 Michael Grod 46 1993 VMC Hägglingen
20 Philippe Betschart 41 1981 RRC Nordwest Reigoldswil
21 Sandro Kessler 38 1987 Bike-Club Prättigau
22 Simon Walter 37 2000 VC Bürglen-Märwil
23 Dominic Grab 27 1995 VC Maur
24 Lars Heiniger 26 2001 RV Ersigen
25 Til Steiger 22 1999 RV Wetzikon
25 Samuel Mazzucchelli 22 1986
25 Maximilian Krüger 22 2001
28 Martin Müller 19 1984 VC Steinmaur
28 Dominik Parpan 19 1985 Team KIBAG–OBOR–CKT Veloclub Gelterkinden
28 Nicolas Lüthi 19 1987 Club Cycliste du Littoral
31 Marco Hässig 18 1992 Team KIBAG–OBOR–CKT, #empor.team VC Eschenbach
32 Dimitri Morard 16 2000 TEAM VTT PAPIVAL SCOTT GRAND RAID BCVS Cyclophile Sédunois
33 Adrian Berger 15 1987 VMC Aarwangen
34 Jonas Baumann 14 1985 Swiss MTB Pro Team Mauna Loa Bikers Solothurn
35 Noah Schriber 13 1998 RSC Aaretal Münsingen
35 Damiano Barloggio 13 1984 Casa dell'ottica bike & run
37 Mathieu Jelsperger 12 2001
38 Silvan Marfurt 11 1988 Bike Club Olten
39 Pawel Wojczal 10 1990
39 Yannick Rubli 10 1988 VC Maur
39 Fabian Aregger 10 1999 VC Steinmaur
39 Lukas Herrmann 10 2001
39 René Wittweiler 10 1981 VC Eschenbach
39 Valentin Zweifel 10 1996 VC Steinmaur
39 Markus Kuriger 10 1988 VC Eschenbach
46 Thomas Clapasson 9 1999 Elite Fondations Cycling Team UC Montheysanne
46 Luca Formoso 9 1988 dapp–STARBICYCLE–Team
46 Michael Lenherr 9 1987 RV Altenrhein
49 Daniel Lauber 8 1985 RRC Diessenhofen
49 Cédric Remy 8 1988 Pédale Bulloise
51 Frédéric Brandenberger 7 1977 VC Fribourg
51 Pascal Hofmann 7 1996 RMV Hochdorf
51 David Guillet 7 1986
54 Vincent Roth 6 2001 Elite Fondations Cycling Team VC Echallens
54 Oliver Rinner 6 1974 RV Höngg ZH
54 Manuel Rudaz 6 1994 CYC Swiss GmbH Cyclophile Sédunois
57 Michael Lüthy 5 1982 VMC Muhen
58 Massimo Vanderarden 4 1995
59 Noan Cid 3 2001 DN1 BMX LEMPDES AUVERGNE Velosprint Cossonay
59 Bruno Schertenleib 3 1966 VC Steinmaur
61 Michael Hämmerli 2 1998 RC Olympia Biel
61 Corrado Cottin 2 1964
61 Carlo Schmid 2 1963 VC Industrie Zürich
61 Cédric Leplattenier 2 1992 Passion Vélo, Bike Point Orbea VC Orbe
65 Anton Ballat 1 1964 VC Steinmaur
Dein Browser ist nicht mehr aktuell. Bitte aktualisiere Deinen Ihren Browser.