Jahresklassement


MTB XCO U19 Männer 2012

Rang Name Pkt. Jg. Team Club
1 Andri Frischknecht 415 1994 VC Eschenbach
2 Enea Vetsch 313 1994 bskGraf ROLLMAT–KOBA MTB Team RV Altenrhein
3 Manuel Fasnacht 273 1995 RC Gränichen (Racing Club Gränichen)
4 Dominic Zumstein 190 1994 VC Eschenbach
5 Marcel Guerrini 172 1994 Focus MIG Team VC Eschenbach
6 Romain Bannwart 140 1994 Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL Club Cycliste du Littoral
7 Dominic Grab 139 1995 VC Maur
8 Ulisse Fieschi 132 1994 Broder Sports GmbH VC Bellinzona
9 Raphael Koch 130 1995 GREENHOPE–biking against cancer VC Bürglen-Märwil
10 Manuel Boog 102 1994 VC Hittnau
11 Andrin Beeli 88 1995 bskGraf ROLLMAT–KOBA MTB Team VC Surselva
12 Joel Koller 81 1994 VC Eschenbach
13 Romain Corti 61 1994 Dom cycle–Merida Cyclophile Sédunois
14 Lars Hubacher 58 1995 bskGraf ROLLMAT–KOBA MTB Team RMC Obwalden
15 Fabian Strittmatter 45 1995 RC Gränichen (Racing Club Gränichen)
16 Maurus Dürr 43 1994 RV Buchs
17 Bruno Vitali 40 1994 VTT Club du Jura
18 Simon Vitzthum 38 1995 bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch RV Altenrhein
19 Nicolas Fischer 37 1977
19 Andreas Mündle 37 1995 RV Mauren
21 Timothy Mazzuchelli 30 1995 VC Monte Tamaro Rivera
22 Oliver Herzig 24 1995 Mauna Loa Bikers Solothurn
23 Fabio Franz 17 1995 RC Gränichen (Racing Club Gränichen)
24 Thomas Kunz 15 1994 Goldwurst Power / ARC8 Team VC Reinach - Basel
25 Sebastian Egger 10 1994 Orbea Suisse MTB Team VC International Brig
25 Stefan Vögeli 10 1994 Bike Club Spiez
27 Niklas Grobert 8 1994
28 Florian Recht 7 1994 VC Reinach - Basel
29 Steve Hays 6 1994 Cyclophile Sédunois
29 Yannick Riesen 6 1970 Bike Club Spiez
31 Arnaud Zbinden 3 1970
31 Sandro Schober 3 1995 RV Altenrhein
33 Tom Scyboz 2 1995 O2 Mountain Bike La Tour de Trême
33 Fabien Gremion 2 1970 O2 Mountain Bike La Tour de Trême
35 Jonas Harlacher 1 1994 VMC Muhen
35 Paul Schmidt 1 1995 VC Vaduz
35 Fabian Bucher 1 1994 VMC Bürglen
35 Nicolas Allenspach 1 1994 RV Buchs
Dein Browser ist nicht mehr aktuell. Bitte aktualisiere Deinen Ihren Browser.