#swisscyclingfamily | Member

Jahresklassement


MTB XCO, Elite Frauen 2021

Rang Name Pkt. Jg. Team Club
1 Linda Indergand 250 1993 Strüby Sting, Liv Factory Racing VMC Silenen
2 Jacqueline Schneebeli 178 2001 IG Radquer Mettmenstetten, jb BRUNEX Superior Factory Racing, Broder Sports GmbH IG Radquer Mettmenstetten
3 Alessandra Keller 154 1996 Thömus maxon RMC Obwalden
4 Sina Frei 140 1997 Specialized Racing Team VC Meilen
5 Jolanda Neff 130 1993 Giant Pro XC Team RV Altenrhein
6 Ramona Forchini 114 1994 jb BRUNEX Superior Factory Racing, Broder Sports GmbH RMV Mosnang
7 Nicole Koller 110 1997 Ghost Factory Racing Team VeloClub Eschenbach
8 Steffi Häberlin 95 1997 BIXS Performance Race Team VC Bürglen-Märwil
9 Ronja Blöchlinger 90 2001 Fischer–BMC RV Altenrhein
10 Rebekka Estermann 86 1999 VC Sursee
11 Noëlle Buri 78 2001 Thömus maxon, BIXS Performance Race Team RV Ersigen
12 Tina Züger 66 2000 Strüby Sting, Stevens Hytera VeloClub Eschenbach
12 Seraina Leugger 66 1998 Goldwurst Power / ARC8 Team VC Reinach - Basel
14 Andrea Waldis 65 1994 Colnago Südtirol VC Gersau
15 Annika Liehner 51 2002 VC Morteau–Montbenoît, Broder Sports GmbH RV Wetzikon
16 Melanie Tresch 50 2000 Strüby Sting VMC Silenen
17 Fiona Eichenberger 41 2000 RC Gränichen (Racing Club Gränichen)
18 Janina Wüst 38 1994 Racing Club Gränichen
19 Pauline Roy 35 1999 Cimes Cycle La Chaux-de-Fonds
19 Naïka Racheter 35 2000 Team Clientis CEC X Natur’Mel Cosm’Ethique Club Cycliste du Littoral St-Blaise
19 Chrystelle Baumann 35 1995 Next Ride Racing – Santa Cruz Club Cycliste du Littoral St-Blaise
22 Eliane Müggler 28 1994 VC Sursee
23 Linda Zanetti 27 2002 UAE team ADQ, Velo Club Monte Tamaro VC Monte Tamaro Rivera
24 Ginia Caluori 25 2002 Thömus Akros – Youngstars VC Surselva
25 Charline Fragnière 23 1998 Team Menoud–Bike Bikeclub Sense Oberland
26 Lisa Baumann 20 2001 Next Ride Racing – Santa Cruz Club Cycliste du Littoral St-Blaise
27 Alia Pfiffner 18 2002 VMC Davos
28 Mathilde Grossrieder 16 2002 Team Menoud–Bike 02MounTainBike
29 Evelyne Trepte 14 1982 Veloclub Horgen
30 Carmen Kohler 12 1992 Bike Club Olten
30 Michelle Schätti 12 1999 velo67ch VC Wädenswil
32 Alessia Nay 10 1995 RMV Chur
32 Alessia Bisig 10 1999 Tower Sports – VC Eschenbach VeloClub Eschenbach
34 Dounia Challandes 9 2002 Club Cycliste du Littoral St-Blaise
35 Nicole Göldi 2 2002 RV Buchs
Dein Browser ist nicht mehr aktuell. Bitte aktualisiere Deinen Ihren Browser.